Alost naar Yvoir Dienstregeling
Zondag 28 juli 2024 om 07:00
Alost Bruxelles-Nord Yvoir
Alost | 09:12 | 10:12 | 12:12 |
Denderleeuw | 09:20 | 10:20 | 12:20 |
Liedekerke | 09:24 | 10:24 | 12:24 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:44 | 10:44 | 12:44 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:48 | 10:48 | 12:48 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:52 | 10:52 | 12:52 |
Treinnummer | 2208 | 2209 | 2211 |
Lijn | IC | IC | IC |
Overstappen | |||
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:14 | 11:14 | 13:14 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 10:22 | 11:22 | 13:22 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 10:27 | 11:27 | 13:27 |
Ottignies | 10:48 | 11:48 | 13:48 |
Gembloux | 11:01 | 12:01 | 14:01 |
Namur | 11:16 | 12:16 | 14:16 |
Jambes | 11:21 | 12:21 | 14:21 |
Lustin | 11:30 | 12:30 | 14:30 |
Godinne | 11:35 | 12:35 | 14:35 |
Yvoir | 11:40 | 12:40 | 14:40 |
Treinnummer | 2510 | 2511 | 2513 |
Lijn | IC | IC | IC |
Reistijd | 2:28 | 2:28 | 2:28 |
Alost Bruxelles-Nord Namur Yvoir
Alost | 07:05 | 11:12 |
Erembodegem | 07:09 | - |
Denderleeuw | 07:20 | 11:20 |
Bruxelles-Midi | - | 11:44 |
Bruxelles-Central | - | 11:48 |
Liedekerke | 07:24 | 11:24 |
Ternat | 07:30 | - |
Dilbeek | 07:36 | - |
Jette | 07:45 | - |
Bruxelles-Nord | 07:53 | 11:52 |
Treinnummer | 2078 | 2210 |
Lijn | S10 | IC |
S | ||
Overstappen | ||
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:40 | 12:40 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:48 | 12:48 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:52 | 12:52 |
Ottignies | 09:17 | 13:17 |
Gembloux | 09:31 | 13:31 |
Namur | 09:44 | 13:44 |
Treinnummer | 2108 | 2112 |
Lijn | IC | IC |
Overstappen | ||
Namur | 09:52 | 13:52 |
Jambes | 09:56 | 13:56 |
Lustin | 10:06 | 14:06 |
Yvoir | 10:15 | 14:15 |
Treinnummer | 6059 | 6063 |
Lijn | L | L |
Reistijd | 3:10 | 3:03 |
Maandag 29 juli 2024 om 07:00
Alost Etterbeek Yvoir
Alost | 08:35 | 09:35 | 10:35 |
Erembodegem | 08:39 | 09:39 | 10:39 |
Denderleeuw | 08:45 | 09:45 | 10:45 |
Liedekerke | 08:49 | 09:49 | 10:49 |
Ternat | 08:55 | 09:55 | 10:55 |
Dilbeek | 09:02 | 10:02 | 11:02 |
Jette | 09:11 | 10:11 | 11:11 |
Bockstael | 09:16 | 10:16 | 11:16 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:25 | 10:25 | 11:25 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:28 | 10:28 | 11:28 |
Etterbeek | 09:31 | 10:31 | 11:31 |
Treinnummer | 2180 | 2181 | 2182 |
Lijn | S4 | S4 | S4 |
S | S | S | |
Overstappen | |||
Etterbeek | 09:42 | 10:42 | 11:42 |
Ottignies | 10:02 | 11:02 | 12:02 |
Gembloux | 10:15 | 11:15 | 12:15 |
Namur | 10:31 | 11:31 | 12:31 |
Jambes | 10:36 | 11:36 | 12:36 |
Lustin | 10:45 | 11:45 | 12:45 |
Godinne | 10:50 | 11:50 | 12:50 |
Yvoir | 10:55 | 11:55 | 12:55 |
Treinnummer | 2509 | 2510 | 2511 |
Lijn | IC | IC | IC |
Reistijd | 2:20 | 2:20 | 2:20 |
Alost Bruxelles-Central Ottignies Yvoir
Alost | 09:13 |
Denderleeuw | 09:25 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:44 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:48 |
Treinnummer | 2208 |
Lijn | IC |
Overstappen | |
Bruxelles-Central | 10:46 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:52 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 11:00 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 11:03 |
Etterbeek | 11:07 |
Watermael | 11:10 |
Boitsfort | 11:13 |
Groenendaal | 11:18 |
Hoeilaart | 11:21 |
La Hulpe | 11:26 |
Genval | 11:29 |
Rixensart | 11:32 |
Profondsart | 11:35 |
Ottignies | 11:40 |
Treinnummer | 6560 |
Lijn | S8 |
S | |
Overstappen | |
Ottignies | 12:02 |
Gembloux | 12:15 |
Namur | 12:31 |
Jambes | 12:36 |
Lustin | 12:45 |
Godinne | 12:50 |
Yvoir | 12:55 |
Treinnummer | 2511 |
Lijn | IC |
Reistijd | 3:42 |
Alost Bruxelles-Nord Namur Yvoir
Alost | 09:43 |
Erembodegem | 09:47 |
Denderleeuw | 09:53 |
Liedekerke | 09:57 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 10:15 |
Bruxelles-Central | 10:19 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:23 |
Treinnummer | 3607 |
Lijn | IC |
Overstappen | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:44 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 10:52 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 10:56 |
Ottignies | 11:17 |
Gembloux | 11:31 |
Namur | 11:44 |
Treinnummer | 2110 |
Lijn | IC |
Overstappen | |
Namur | 11:52 |
Jambes | 11:57 |
Lustin | 12:06 |
Yvoir | 12:15 |
Treinnummer | 6061 |
Lijn | L |
Reistijd | 2:32 |
Dinsdag 30 juli 2024 om 07:00
Alost Etterbeek Yvoir
Alost | 08:35 | 09:35 | 10:35 |
Erembodegem | 08:39 | 09:39 | 10:39 |
Denderleeuw | 08:45 | 09:45 | 10:45 |
Liedekerke | 08:49 | 09:49 | 10:49 |
Ternat | 08:55 | 09:55 | 10:55 |
Dilbeek | 09:02 | 10:02 | 11:02 |
Jette | 09:11 | 10:11 | 11:11 |
Bockstael | 09:16 | 10:16 | 11:16 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:25 | 10:25 | 11:25 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:28 | 10:28 | 11:28 |
Etterbeek | 09:31 | 10:31 | 11:31 |
Treinnummer | 2180 | 2181 | 2182 |
Lijn | S4 | S4 | S4 |
S | S | S | |
Overstappen | |||
Etterbeek | 09:42 | 10:42 | 11:42 |
Ottignies | 10:02 | 11:02 | 12:02 |
Gembloux | 10:15 | 11:15 | 12:15 |
Namur | 10:37 | 11:37 | 12:37 |
Jambes | 10:42 | 11:42 | 12:42 |
Godinne | 10:55 | 11:55 | 12:55 |
Yvoir | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 |
Treinnummer | 2509 | 2510 | 2511 |
Lijn | IC | IC | IC |
Reistijd | 2:25 | 2:25 | 2:25 |
Alost Bruxelles-Central Ottignies Yvoir
Alost | 09:13 |
Denderleeuw | 09:25 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:44 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:48 |
Treinnummer | 2208 |
Lijn | IC |
Overstappen | |
Bruxelles-Central | 10:46 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:52 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 11:00 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 11:03 |
Etterbeek | 11:07 |
Watermael | 11:10 |
Boitsfort | 11:13 |
Groenendaal | 11:18 |
Hoeilaart | 11:21 |
La Hulpe | 11:26 |
Genval | 11:29 |
Rixensart | 11:32 |
Profondsart | 11:35 |
Ottignies | 11:40 |
Treinnummer | 6560 |
Lijn | S8 |
S | |
Overstappen | |
Ottignies | 12:02 |
Gembloux | 12:15 |
Namur | 12:37 |
Jambes | 12:42 |
Godinne | 12:55 |
Yvoir | 13:00 |
Treinnummer | 2511 |
Lijn | IC |
Reistijd | 3:47 |
Alost Bruxelles-Nord Namur Yvoir
Alost | 09:43 |
Erembodegem | 09:47 |
Denderleeuw | 09:53 |
Liedekerke | 09:57 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 10:15 |
Bruxelles-Central | 10:19 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:23 |
Treinnummer | 3607 |
Lijn | IC |
Overstappen | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:44 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 10:52 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 10:56 |
Ottignies | 11:17 |
Gembloux | 11:31 |
Namur | 11:44 |
Treinnummer | 2110 |
Lijn | IC |
Overstappen | |
Namur | 12:04 |
Jambes | 12:09 |
Yvoir | 12:26 |
Treinnummer | 6061 |
Lijn | L |
Reistijd | 2:43 |
Woensdag 31 juli 2024 om 07:00
Alost Etterbeek Yvoir
Alost | 08:35 | 09:35 | 10:35 |
Erembodegem | 08:39 | 09:39 | 10:39 |
Denderleeuw | 08:45 | 09:45 | 10:45 |
Liedekerke | 08:49 | 09:49 | 10:49 |
Ternat | 08:55 | 09:55 | 10:55 |
Dilbeek | 09:02 | 10:02 | 11:02 |
Jette | 09:11 | 10:11 | 11:11 |
Bockstael | 09:16 | 10:16 | 11:16 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:25 | 10:25 | 11:25 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:28 | 10:28 | 11:28 |
Etterbeek | 09:31 | 10:31 | 11:31 |
Treinnummer | 2180 | 2181 | 2182 |
Lijn | S4 | S4 | S4 |
S | S | S | |
Overstappen | |||
Etterbeek | 09:42 | 10:42 | 11:42 |
Ottignies | 10:02 | 11:02 | 12:02 |
Gembloux | 10:15 | 11:15 | 12:15 |
Namur | 10:37 | 11:37 | 12:37 |
Jambes | 10:42 | 11:42 | 12:42 |
Godinne | 10:55 | 11:55 | 12:55 |
Yvoir | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 |
Treinnummer | 2509 | 2510 | 2511 |
Lijn | IC | IC | IC |
Reistijd | 2:25 | 2:25 | 2:25 |
Alost Bruxelles-Central Ottignies Yvoir
Alost | 09:13 |
Denderleeuw | 09:25 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:44 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:48 |
Treinnummer | 2208 |
Lijn | IC |
Overstappen | |
Bruxelles-Central | 10:46 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:52 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 11:00 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 11:03 |
Etterbeek | 11:07 |
Watermael | 11:10 |
Boitsfort | 11:13 |
Groenendaal | 11:18 |
Hoeilaart | 11:21 |
La Hulpe | 11:26 |
Genval | 11:29 |
Rixensart | 11:32 |
Profondsart | 11:35 |
Ottignies | 11:40 |
Treinnummer | 6560 |
Lijn | S8 |
S | |
Overstappen | |
Ottignies | 12:02 |
Gembloux | 12:15 |
Namur | 12:37 |
Jambes | 12:42 |
Godinne | 12:55 |
Yvoir | 13:00 |
Treinnummer | 2511 |
Lijn | IC |
Reistijd | 3:47 |
Alost Bruxelles-Nord Namur Yvoir
Alost | 09:43 |
Erembodegem | 09:47 |
Denderleeuw | 09:53 |
Liedekerke | 09:57 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 10:15 |
Bruxelles-Central | 10:19 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:23 |
Treinnummer | 3607 |
Lijn | IC |
Overstappen | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:44 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 10:52 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 10:56 |
Ottignies | 11:17 |
Gembloux | 11:31 |
Namur | 11:44 |
Treinnummer | 2110 |
Lijn | IC |
Overstappen | |
Namur | 12:04 |
Jambes | 12:09 |
Yvoir | 12:26 |
Treinnummer | 6061 |
Lijn | L |
Reistijd | 2:43 |
Donderdag 1 augustus 2024 om 07:00
Alost Etterbeek Yvoir
Alost | 08:35 | 09:35 | 10:35 |
Erembodegem | 08:39 | 09:39 | 10:39 |
Denderleeuw | 08:45 | 09:45 | 10:45 |
Liedekerke | 08:49 | 09:49 | 10:49 |
Ternat | 08:55 | 09:55 | 10:55 |
Dilbeek | 09:02 | 10:02 | 11:02 |
Jette | 09:11 | 10:11 | 11:11 |
Bockstael | 09:16 | 10:16 | 11:16 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:25 | 10:25 | 11:25 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:28 | 10:28 | 11:28 |
Etterbeek | 09:31 | 10:31 | 11:31 |
Treinnummer | 2180 | 2181 | 2182 |
Lijn | S4 | S4 | S4 |
S | S | S | |
Overstappen | |||
Etterbeek | 09:42 | 10:42 | 11:42 |
Ottignies | 10:02 | 11:02 | 12:02 |
Gembloux | 10:15 | 11:15 | 12:15 |
Namur | 10:31 | 11:31 | 12:31 |
Jambes | 10:36 | 11:36 | 12:36 |
Lustin | 10:45 | 11:45 | 12:45 |
Godinne | 10:50 | 11:50 | 12:50 |
Yvoir | 10:55 | 11:55 | 12:55 |
Treinnummer | 2509 | 2510 | 2511 |
Lijn | IC | IC | IC |
Reistijd | 2:20 | 2:20 | 2:20 |
Alost Bruxelles-Central Ottignies Yvoir
Alost | 09:13 |
Denderleeuw | 09:25 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:44 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:48 |
Treinnummer | 2208 |
Lijn | IC |
Overstappen | |
Bruxelles-Central | 10:46 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:52 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 11:00 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 11:03 |
Etterbeek | 11:07 |
Watermael | 11:10 |
Boitsfort | 11:13 |
Groenendaal | 11:18 |
Hoeilaart | 11:21 |
La Hulpe | 11:26 |
Genval | 11:29 |
Rixensart | 11:32 |
Profondsart | 11:35 |
Ottignies | 11:40 |
Treinnummer | 6560 |
Lijn | S8 |
S | |
Overstappen | |
Ottignies | 12:02 |
Gembloux | 12:15 |
Namur | 12:31 |
Jambes | 12:36 |
Lustin | 12:45 |
Godinne | 12:50 |
Yvoir | 12:55 |
Treinnummer | 2511 |
Lijn | IC |
Reistijd | 3:42 |
Alost Bruxelles-Nord Namur Yvoir
Alost | 09:43 |
Erembodegem | 09:47 |
Denderleeuw | 09:53 |
Liedekerke | 09:57 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 10:15 |
Bruxelles-Central | 10:19 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:23 |
Treinnummer | 3607 |
Lijn | IC |
Overstappen | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:44 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 10:52 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 10:56 |
Ottignies | 11:17 |
Gembloux | 11:31 |
Namur | 11:44 |
Treinnummer | 2110 |
Lijn | IC |
Overstappen | |
Namur | 11:52 |
Jambes | 11:57 |
Lustin | 12:06 |
Yvoir | 12:15 |
Treinnummer | 6061 |
Lijn | L |
Reistijd | 2:32 |
Vrijdag 2 augustus 2024 om 07:00
Alost Etterbeek Yvoir
Alost | 08:35 | 09:35 | 10:35 |
Erembodegem | 08:39 | 09:39 | 10:39 |
Denderleeuw | 08:45 | 09:45 | 10:45 |
Liedekerke | 08:49 | 09:49 | 10:49 |
Ternat | 08:55 | 09:55 | 10:55 |
Dilbeek | 09:02 | 10:02 | 11:02 |
Jette | 09:11 | 10:11 | 11:11 |
Bockstael | 09:16 | 10:16 | 11:16 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:25 | 10:25 | 11:25 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:28 | 10:28 | 11:28 |
Etterbeek | 09:31 | 10:31 | 11:31 |
Treinnummer | 2180 | 2181 | 2182 |
Lijn | S4 | S4 | S4 |
S | S | S | |
Overstappen | |||
Etterbeek | 09:42 | 10:42 | 11:42 |
Ottignies | 10:02 | 11:02 | 12:02 |
Gembloux | 10:15 | 11:15 | 12:15 |
Namur | 10:31 | 11:31 | 12:31 |
Jambes | 10:36 | 11:36 | 12:36 |
Lustin | 10:45 | 11:45 | 12:45 |
Godinne | 10:50 | 11:50 | 12:50 |
Yvoir | 10:55 | 11:55 | 12:55 |
Treinnummer | 2509 | 2510 | 2511 |
Lijn | IC | IC | IC |
Reistijd | 2:20 | 2:20 | 2:20 |
Alost Bruxelles-Central Ottignies Yvoir
Alost | 09:13 |
Denderleeuw | 09:25 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:44 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:48 |
Treinnummer | 2208 |
Lijn | IC |
Overstappen | |
Bruxelles-Central | 10:46 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:52 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 11:00 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 11:03 |
Etterbeek | 11:07 |
Watermael | 11:10 |
Boitsfort | 11:13 |
Groenendaal | 11:18 |
Hoeilaart | 11:21 |
La Hulpe | 11:26 |
Genval | 11:29 |
Rixensart | 11:32 |
Profondsart | 11:35 |
Ottignies | 11:40 |
Treinnummer | 6560 |
Lijn | S8 |
S | |
Overstappen | |
Ottignies | 12:02 |
Gembloux | 12:15 |
Namur | 12:31 |
Jambes | 12:36 |
Lustin | 12:45 |
Godinne | 12:50 |
Yvoir | 12:55 |
Treinnummer | 2511 |
Lijn | IC |
Reistijd | 3:42 |
Alost Bruxelles-Nord Namur Yvoir
Alost | 09:43 |
Erembodegem | 09:47 |
Denderleeuw | 09:53 |
Liedekerke | 09:57 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 10:15 |
Bruxelles-Central | 10:19 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:23 |
Treinnummer | 3607 |
Lijn | IC |
Overstappen | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:44 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 10:52 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 10:56 |
Ottignies | 11:17 |
Gembloux | 11:31 |
Namur | 11:44 |
Treinnummer | 2110 |
Lijn | IC |
Overstappen | |
Namur | 11:52 |
Jambes | 11:57 |
Lustin | 12:06 |
Yvoir | 12:15 |
Treinnummer | 6061 |
Lijn | L |
Reistijd | 2:32 |
Zaterdag 3 augustus 2024 om 07:00
Alost Bruxelles-Nord Yvoir
Alost | 09:12 | 11:12 | 12:12 | 13:12 |
Denderleeuw | 09:20 | 11:20 | 12:20 | 13:20 |
Liedekerke | 09:24 | 11:24 | 12:24 | 13:24 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:44 | 11:44 | 12:44 | 13:44 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:48 | 11:48 | 12:48 | 13:48 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:52 | 11:52 | 12:52 | 13:52 |
Treinnummer | 2208 | 2210 | 2211 | 2212 |
Lijn | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Overstappen | ||||
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:14 | 12:14 | 13:14 | 14:14 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 10:22 | 12:22 | 13:22 | 14:22 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 10:27 | 12:27 | 13:27 | 14:27 |
Ottignies | 10:48 | 12:48 | 13:48 | 14:48 |
Gembloux | 11:02 | 13:02 | 14:02 | 15:02 |
Namur | 11:15 | 13:15 | 14:15 | 15:16 |
Jambes | 11:20 | 13:20 | 14:20 | 15:21 |
Lustin | 11:30 | 13:30 | 14:30 | 15:30 |
Godinne | 11:35 | 13:35 | 14:35 | 15:35 |
Yvoir | 11:40 | 13:40 | 14:40 | 15:40 |
Treinnummer | 2510 | 2512 | 2513 | 2514 |
Lijn | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Reistijd | 2:28 | 2:28 | 2:28 | 2:28 |
Alost Bruxelles-Nord Namur Yvoir
Alost | 07:05 |
Erembodegem | 07:09 |
Denderleeuw | 07:20 |
Liedekerke | 07:24 |
Ternat | 07:30 |
Dilbeek | 07:36 |
Jette | 07:45 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 07:53 |
Treinnummer | 2078 |
Lijn | S10 |
S | |
Overstappen | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:43 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:51 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:56 |
Ottignies | 09:17 |
Gembloux | 09:31 |
Namur | 09:44 |
Treinnummer | 2108 |
Lijn | IC |
Overstappen | |
Namur | 09:52 |
Jambes | 09:56 |
Lustin | 10:06 |
Yvoir | 10:15 |
Treinnummer | 6059 |
Lijn | L |
Reistijd | 3:10 |