Treintijden
Aiseau naar Schulen Treintijden 9 september 2024 om 05:20
06:12 | Aiseau | 2:41 4 overstappen 10 stops S614155 P7690 P7600 IC2206 L2458 Spoor 2 | 2:41 | 4 overstappen 10 stops | S614155 P7690 P7600 IC2206 L2458 Spoor 2 | S614155 Spoor 2 | |
06:15 | Tamines | ||||||
06:18 | Auvelais | ||||||
06:25 | Auvelais | P7690 Spoor 2 | |||||
06:30 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
06:46 | Gembloux | ||||||
06:51 | Gembloux | P7600 Spoor 3 | |||||
07:05 | Ottignies | ||||||
07:27 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
07:30 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
07:38 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
07:55 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2206 Spoor 3 | |||||
08:21 | Aarschot | ||||||
08:33 | Diest | ||||||
08:46 | Diest | L2458 Spoor 4 | |||||
08:53 | Schulen |
06:25 | Aiseau | 3:29 3 overstappen 14 stops S614577 IC2006 IC506 L2459 Spoor 1 | 3:29 | 3 overstappen 14 stops | S614577 IC2006 IC506 L2459 Spoor 1 | S614577 Spoor 1 | |
06:34 | Châtelet | ||||||
06:44 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
06:53 | Charleroi-Central | IC2006 Spoor 4 | |||||
06:59 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
07:10 | Luttre | ||||||
07:19 | Nivelles | ||||||
07:30 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
07:47 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
07:52 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
07:56 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
08:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC506 Spoor 3 | |||||
08:22 | Louvain | ||||||
09:13 | Louvain | L2459 Spoor 9 | |||||
09:21 | Wezemaal | ||||||
09:27 | Aarschot | ||||||
09:40 | Zichem | ||||||
09:47 | Diest | ||||||
09:54 | Schulen |
06:36 | Aiseau | 3:29 3 overstappen 19 stops S614555 IC2406 S415379 L2480 Spoor 2 | 3:29 | 3 overstappen 19 stops | S614555 IC2406 S415379 L2480 Spoor 2 | S614555 Spoor 2 | |
06:40 | Tamines | ||||||
06:47 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
06:59 | Floreffe | ||||||
07:11 | Namur | ||||||
07:19 | Namur | IC2406 Spoor 10 | |||||
07:33 | Andenne | ||||||
07:41 | Statte | ||||||
07:46 | Huy | ||||||
08:00 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
08:11 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
08:15 | Liège-Carré | ||||||
08:24 | Liège-Carré | S415379 Spoor 2 | |||||
08:28 | Liège-Saint-Lambert | ||||||
08:34 | Herstal | ||||||
08:40 | Milmort | ||||||
08:44 | Liers | ||||||
08:53 | Glons | ||||||
09:00 | Tongres | ||||||
09:09 | Bilzen | ||||||
09:16 | Diepenbeek | ||||||
09:23 | Hasselt | ||||||
09:56 | Hasselt | L2480 Spoor 8 | |||||
10:05 | Schulen |
06:44 | Aiseau | 4:10 2 overstappen 11 stops S614177 IC5707 L2460 Spoor 1 | 4:10 | 2 overstappen 11 stops | S614177 IC5707 L2460 Spoor 1 | S614177 Spoor 1 | |
06:54 | Châtelet | ||||||
07:05 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
07:35 | Charleroi-Central | IC5707 Spoor 3 | |||||
08:02 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
08:13 | Ottignies | ||||||
08:20 | Wavre | ||||||
08:36 | Heverlee | ||||||
08:41 | Louvain | ||||||
10:13 | Louvain | L2460 Spoor 7 | |||||
10:21 | Wezemaal | ||||||
10:27 | Aarschot | ||||||
10:40 | Zichem | ||||||
10:47 | Diest | ||||||
10:54 | Schulen |
07:25 | Aiseau | 3:40 3 overstappen 15 stops S614578 IC2007 IC1507 L2481 Spoor 1 | 3:40 | 3 overstappen 15 stops | S614578 IC2007 IC1507 L2481 Spoor 1 | S614578 Spoor 1 | |
07:34 | Châtelet | ||||||
07:44 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
07:53 | Charleroi-Central | IC2007 Spoor 4 | |||||
07:59 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
08:10 | Luttre | ||||||
08:19 | Nivelles | ||||||
08:30 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
08:49 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
08:54 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
08:58 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
09:22 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC1507 Spoor 7 | |||||
09:42 | Louvain | ||||||
09:55 | Tirlemont | ||||||
10:06 | Landen | ||||||
10:15 | Saint-Trond | ||||||
10:24 | Alken | ||||||
10:30 | Hasselt | ||||||
10:56 | Hasselt | L2481 Spoor 7 | |||||
11:05 | Schulen |
07:50 | Aiseau | 4:04 2 overstappen 11 stops S614178 IC5708 L2461 Spoor 1 | 4:04 | 2 overstappen 11 stops | S614178 IC5708 L2461 Spoor 1 | S614178 Spoor 1 | |
07:59 | Châtelet | ||||||
08:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
08:35 | Charleroi-Central | IC5708 Spoor 3 | |||||
09:02 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
09:13 | Ottignies | ||||||
09:20 | Wavre | ||||||
09:36 | Heverlee | ||||||
09:41 | Louvain | ||||||
11:13 | Louvain | L2461 Spoor 9 | |||||
11:21 | Wezemaal | ||||||
11:27 | Aarschot | ||||||
11:40 | Zichem | ||||||
11:47 | Diest | ||||||
11:54 | Schulen |
08:25 | Aiseau | 4:40 3 overstappen 15 stops S614579 IC2008 IC1508 L2483 Spoor 1 | 4:40 | 3 overstappen 15 stops | S614579 IC2008 IC1508 L2483 Spoor 1 | S614579 Spoor 1 | |
08:34 | Châtelet | ||||||
08:44 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
08:50 | Charleroi-Central | IC2008 Spoor 5 | |||||
08:56 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
09:10 | Luttre | ||||||
09:19 | Nivelles | ||||||
09:30 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
09:49 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
09:54 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
09:58 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
10:22 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC1508 Spoor 5 | |||||
10:42 | Louvain | ||||||
10:55 | Tirlemont | ||||||
11:06 | Landen | ||||||
11:15 | Saint-Trond | ||||||
11:24 | Alken | ||||||
11:30 | Hasselt | ||||||
12:56 | Hasselt | L2483 Spoor 9 | |||||
13:05 | Schulen |
08:50 | Aiseau | 5:04 2 overstappen 11 stops S614179 IC5709 L2463 Spoor 1 | 5:04 | 2 overstappen 11 stops | S614179 IC5709 L2463 Spoor 1 | S614179 Spoor 1 | |
08:59 | Châtelet | ||||||
09:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
09:35 | Charleroi-Central | IC5709 Spoor 3 | |||||
10:02 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
10:13 | Ottignies | ||||||
10:20 | Wavre | ||||||
10:36 | Heverlee | ||||||
10:41 | Louvain | ||||||
13:13 | Louvain | L2463 Spoor 9 | |||||
13:21 | Wezemaal | ||||||
13:27 | Aarschot | ||||||
13:40 | Zichem | ||||||
13:47 | Diest | ||||||
13:54 | Schulen |
09:25 | Aiseau | 3:29 3 overstappen 14 stops S614580 IC2009 IC509 L2462 Spoor 1 | 3:29 | 3 overstappen 14 stops | S614580 IC2009 IC509 L2462 Spoor 1 | S614580 Spoor 1 | |
09:34 | Châtelet | ||||||
09:44 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
09:50 | Charleroi-Central | IC2009 Spoor 4 | |||||
09:56 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
10:10 | Luttre | ||||||
10:19 | Nivelles | ||||||
10:30 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
10:49 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
10:54 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
10:58 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
11:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC509 Spoor 3 | |||||
11:22 | Louvain | ||||||
12:13 | Louvain | L2462 Spoor 9 | |||||
12:21 | Wezemaal | ||||||
12:27 | Aarschot | ||||||
12:40 | Zichem | ||||||
12:47 | Diest | ||||||
12:54 | Schulen |
09:50 | Aiseau | 4:04 2 overstappen 11 stops S614180 IC5710 L2463 Spoor 1 | 4:04 | 2 overstappen 11 stops | S614180 IC5710 L2463 Spoor 1 | S614180 Spoor 1 | |
09:59 | Châtelet | ||||||
10:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
10:35 | Charleroi-Central | IC5710 Spoor 3 | |||||
11:02 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
11:13 | Ottignies | ||||||
11:20 | Wavre | ||||||
11:36 | Heverlee | ||||||
11:41 | Louvain | ||||||
13:13 | Louvain | L2463 Spoor 9 | |||||
13:21 | Wezemaal | ||||||
13:27 | Aarschot | ||||||
13:40 | Zichem | ||||||
13:47 | Diest | ||||||
13:54 | Schulen |
10:25 | Aiseau | 4:29 3 overstappen 14 stops S614581 IC2010 IC510 L2464 Spoor 1 | 4:29 | 3 overstappen 14 stops | S614581 IC2010 IC510 L2464 Spoor 1 | S614581 Spoor 1 | |
10:34 | Châtelet | ||||||
10:44 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
10:50 | Charleroi-Central | IC2010 Spoor 5 | |||||
10:56 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
11:10 | Luttre | ||||||
11:19 | Nivelles | ||||||
11:30 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
11:49 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
11:54 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
11:58 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
12:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC510 Spoor 3 | |||||
12:22 | Louvain | ||||||
14:13 | Louvain | L2464 Spoor 9 | |||||
14:21 | Wezemaal | ||||||
14:27 | Aarschot | ||||||
14:40 | Zichem | ||||||
14:47 | Diest | ||||||
14:54 | Schulen |
Duur van de reis
De reistijd tussen Aiseau en Schulen is 2:40