Treintijden
Alost naar Chastre Treintijden 29 juli 2024 om 00:00
05:13 | Alost | 2:03 2 overstappen 8 stops IC2204 IC2406 P7654 | 2:03 | 2 overstappen 8 stops | IC2204 IC2406 P7654 | IC2204 | |
05:25 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
05:44 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
05:49 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
05:53 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
06:12 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2406 | |||||
06:20 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
06:25 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
06:47 | Ottignies | ||||||
07:00 | Gembloux | ||||||
07:09 | Gembloux | P7654 | |||||
07:16 | Chastre |
05:43 | Alost | 2:35 2 overstappen 14 stops IC3603 S83955 L6258 | 2:35 | 2 overstappen 14 stops | IC3603 S83955 L6258 | IC3603 | |
05:47 | Erembodegem | ||||||
05:53 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
05:57 | Liedekerke | ||||||
06:14 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
06:17 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
06:24 | Bruxelles-Central | S83955 | |||||
06:30 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
06:38 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
06:42 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
06:46 | Etterbeek | ||||||
06:50 | Boitsfort | ||||||
07:00 | La Hulpe | ||||||
07:03 | Genval | ||||||
07:11 | Ottignies | ||||||
08:05 | Ottignies | L6258 | |||||
08:12 | Mont-Saint-Guibert | ||||||
08:18 | Chastre |
06:35 | Alost | 2:05 2 overstappen 13 stops S42178 IC2507 L6278 | 2:05 | 2 overstappen 13 stops | S42178 IC2507 L6278 | S42178 | |
06:39 | Erembodegem | ||||||
06:45 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
06:49 | Liedekerke | ||||||
06:55 | Ternat | ||||||
07:02 | Dilbeek | ||||||
07:11 | Jette | ||||||
07:16 | Bockstael | ||||||
07:25 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
07:28 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
07:31 | Etterbeek | ||||||
07:42 | Etterbeek | IC2507 | |||||
08:02 | Ottignies | ||||||
08:13 | Gembloux | ||||||
08:32 | Gembloux | L6278 | |||||
08:37 | Ernage | ||||||
08:40 | Chastre |
08:35 | Alost | 2:06 2 overstappen 13 stops S42180 IC2509 L6280 | 2:06 | 2 overstappen 13 stops | S42180 IC2509 L6280 | S42180 | |
08:39 | Erembodegem | ||||||
08:45 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
08:49 | Liedekerke | ||||||
08:55 | Ternat | ||||||
09:02 | Dilbeek | ||||||
09:11 | Jette | ||||||
09:16 | Bockstael | ||||||
09:25 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
09:28 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
09:31 | Etterbeek | ||||||
09:42 | Etterbeek | IC2509 | |||||
10:02 | Ottignies | ||||||
10:13 | Gembloux | ||||||
10:33 | Gembloux | L6280 | |||||
10:38 | Ernage | ||||||
10:41 | Chastre |
08:43 | Alost | 2:35 2 overstappen 11 stops IC3606 S83958 L6261 | 2:35 | 2 overstappen 11 stops | IC3606 S83958 L6261 | IC3606 | |
08:47 | Erembodegem | ||||||
08:53 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
08:57 | Liedekerke | ||||||
09:14 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
09:17 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
09:42 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | S83958 | |||||
09:46 | Etterbeek | ||||||
09:50 | Boitsfort | ||||||
10:00 | La Hulpe | ||||||
10:03 | Genval | ||||||
10:11 | Ottignies | ||||||
11:05 | Ottignies | L6261 | |||||
11:12 | Mont-Saint-Guibert | ||||||
11:18 | Chastre |
09:35 | Alost | 2:05 2 overstappen 13 stops S42181 IC2510 L6281 | 2:05 | 2 overstappen 13 stops | S42181 IC2510 L6281 | S42181 | |
09:39 | Erembodegem | ||||||
09:45 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
09:49 | Liedekerke | ||||||
09:55 | Ternat | ||||||
10:02 | Dilbeek | ||||||
10:11 | Jette | ||||||
10:16 | Bockstael | ||||||
10:25 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
10:28 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
10:31 | Etterbeek | ||||||
10:42 | Etterbeek | IC2510 | |||||
11:02 | Ottignies | ||||||
11:13 | Gembloux | ||||||
11:32 | Gembloux | L6281 | |||||
11:37 | Ernage | ||||||
11:40 | Chastre |
09:43 | Alost | 2:35 2 overstappen 11 stops IC3607 S83959 L6262 | 2:35 | 2 overstappen 11 stops | IC3607 S83959 L6262 | IC3607 | |
09:47 | Erembodegem | ||||||
09:53 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
09:57 | Liedekerke | ||||||
10:15 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
10:18 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
10:42 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | S83959 | |||||
10:46 | Etterbeek | ||||||
10:50 | Boitsfort | ||||||
11:00 | La Hulpe | ||||||
11:03 | Genval | ||||||
11:11 | Ottignies | ||||||
12:05 | Ottignies | L6262 | |||||
12:12 | Mont-Saint-Guibert | ||||||
12:18 | Chastre |
10:35 | Alost | 2:05 2 overstappen 13 stops S42182 IC2511 L6282 | 2:05 | 2 overstappen 13 stops | S42182 IC2511 L6282 | S42182 | |
10:39 | Erembodegem | ||||||
10:45 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
10:49 | Liedekerke | ||||||
10:55 | Ternat | ||||||
11:02 | Dilbeek | ||||||
11:11 | Jette | ||||||
11:16 | Bockstael | ||||||
11:25 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
11:28 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
11:31 | Etterbeek | ||||||
11:42 | Etterbeek | IC2511 | |||||
12:02 | Ottignies | ||||||
12:13 | Gembloux | ||||||
12:32 | Gembloux | L6282 | |||||
12:37 | Ernage | ||||||
12:40 | Chastre |
11:35 | Alost | 2:05 2 overstappen 13 stops S42183 IC2512 L6283 | 2:05 | 2 overstappen 13 stops | S42183 IC2512 L6283 | S42183 | |
11:39 | Erembodegem | ||||||
11:45 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
11:49 | Liedekerke | ||||||
11:55 | Ternat | ||||||
12:02 | Dilbeek | ||||||
12:11 | Jette | ||||||
12:16 | Bockstael | ||||||
12:25 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
12:28 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
12:31 | Etterbeek | ||||||
12:42 | Etterbeek | IC2512 | |||||
13:02 | Ottignies | ||||||
13:13 | Gembloux | ||||||
13:32 | Gembloux | L6283 | |||||
13:37 | Ernage | ||||||
13:40 | Chastre |
Duur van de reis
De reistijd tussen Alost en Chastre is 1:41