Treintijden
Alost naar Flawinne Treintijden 8 september 2024 om 10:30
11:12 | Alost | 2:47 2 overstappen 10 stops IC2210 IC2512 S614585 Spoor 3 | 2:47 | 2 overstappen 10 stops | IC2210 IC2512 S614585 Spoor 3 | IC2210 Spoor 3 | |
11:20 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
11:24 | Liedekerke | ||||||
11:44 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
11:48 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
11:52 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
12:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2512 Spoor 7 | |||||
12:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
12:26 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
12:47 | Ottignies | ||||||
13:01 | Gembloux | ||||||
13:13 | Namur | ||||||
13:53 | Namur | S614585 Spoor 5 | |||||
13:59 | Flawinne |
12:12 | Alost | 3:47 2 overstappen 10 stops IC2211 IC2513 S614587 Spoor 3 | 3:47 | 2 overstappen 10 stops | IC2211 IC2513 S614587 Spoor 3 | IC2211 Spoor 3 | |
12:20 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
12:24 | Liedekerke | ||||||
12:44 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
12:48 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
12:52 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
13:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2513 Spoor 7 | |||||
13:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
13:26 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
13:47 | Ottignies | ||||||
14:01 | Gembloux | ||||||
14:13 | Namur | ||||||
15:53 | Namur | S614587 Spoor 5 | |||||
15:59 | Flawinne |
13:12 | Alost | 3:47 2 overstappen 10 stops IC2212 IC2514 S614588 Spoor 3 | 3:47 | 2 overstappen 10 stops | IC2212 IC2514 S614588 Spoor 3 | IC2212 Spoor 3 | |
13:20 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
13:24 | Liedekerke | ||||||
13:44 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
13:48 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
13:52 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
14:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2514 Spoor 7 | |||||
14:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
14:26 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
14:47 | Ottignies | ||||||
15:01 | Gembloux | ||||||
15:13 | Namur | ||||||
16:53 | Namur | S614588 Spoor 5 | |||||
16:59 | Flawinne |
14:12 | Alost | 3:47 2 overstappen 10 stops IC2213 IC2515 S614589 Spoor 3 | 3:47 | 2 overstappen 10 stops | IC2213 IC2515 S614589 Spoor 3 | IC2213 Spoor 3 | |
14:20 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
14:24 | Liedekerke | ||||||
14:44 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
14:48 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
14:52 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
15:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2515 Spoor 7 | |||||
15:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
15:26 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
15:47 | Ottignies | ||||||
16:01 | Gembloux | ||||||
16:13 | Namur | ||||||
17:53 | Namur | S614589 Spoor 5 | |||||
17:59 | Flawinne |
15:12 | Alost | 3:47 2 overstappen 10 stops IC2214 IC2516 S614590 Spoor 3 | 3:47 | 2 overstappen 10 stops | IC2214 IC2516 S614590 Spoor 3 | IC2214 Spoor 3 | |
15:20 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
15:24 | Liedekerke | ||||||
15:44 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
15:48 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
15:52 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
16:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2516 Spoor 7 | |||||
16:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
16:26 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
16:47 | Ottignies | ||||||
17:01 | Gembloux | ||||||
17:13 | Namur | ||||||
18:53 | Namur | S614590 Spoor 5 | |||||
18:59 | Flawinne |
16:12 | Alost | 2:47 2 overstappen 10 stops IC2215 IC2517 S614590 Spoor 3 | 2:47 | 2 overstappen 10 stops | IC2215 IC2517 S614590 Spoor 3 | IC2215 Spoor 3 | |
16:20 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
16:24 | Liedekerke | ||||||
16:44 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:48 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
16:52 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
17:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2517 Spoor 7 | |||||
17:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
17:26 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
17:47 | Ottignies | ||||||
18:01 | Gembloux | ||||||
18:13 | Namur | ||||||
18:53 | Namur | S614590 Spoor 5 | |||||
18:59 | Flawinne |
17:12 | Alost | 3:46 2 overstappen 10 stops IC2216 IC2518 S614592 Spoor 3 | 3:46 | 2 overstappen 10 stops | IC2216 IC2518 S614592 Spoor 3 | IC2216 Spoor 3 | |
17:20 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
17:24 | Liedekerke | ||||||
17:44 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
17:48 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
17:52 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
18:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2518 Spoor 7 | |||||
18:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
18:26 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
18:47 | Ottignies | ||||||
19:01 | Gembloux | ||||||
19:13 | Namur | ||||||
20:52 | Namur | S614592 Spoor 5 | |||||
20:58 | Flawinne |
18:12 | Alost | 3:47 2 overstappen 10 stops IC2217 IC2519 S614593 Spoor 3 | 3:47 | 2 overstappen 10 stops | IC2217 IC2519 S614593 Spoor 3 | IC2217 Spoor 3 | |
18:20 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
18:24 | Liedekerke | ||||||
18:44 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
18:48 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
18:52 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
19:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2519 Spoor 7 | |||||
19:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
19:26 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
19:47 | Ottignies | ||||||
20:01 | Gembloux | ||||||
20:13 | Namur | ||||||
21:53 | Namur | S614593 Spoor 6 | |||||
21:59 | Flawinne |
19:12 | Alost | 10:43 2 overstappen 10 stops IC2218 IC2520 S614577 Spoor 3 | 10:43 | 2 overstappen 10 stops | IC2218 IC2520 S614577 Spoor 3 | IC2218 Spoor 3 | |
19:20 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
19:24 | Liedekerke | ||||||
19:44 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
19:48 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
19:52 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
20:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2520 Spoor 7 | |||||
20:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
20:26 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
20:47 | Ottignies | ||||||
21:01 | Gembloux | ||||||
21:13 | Namur | ||||||
05:47 | Namur | S614577 Spoor 3 | |||||
05:55 | Flawinne |
20:12 | Alost | 10:43 2 overstappen 10 stops IC2219 IC2521 S614578 Spoor 3 | 10:43 | 2 overstappen 10 stops | IC2219 IC2521 S614578 Spoor 3 | IC2219 Spoor 3 | |
20:20 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
20:24 | Liedekerke | ||||||
20:44 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
20:48 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
20:52 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
21:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2521 Spoor 7 | |||||
21:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
21:26 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
21:47 | Ottignies | ||||||
22:01 | Gembloux | ||||||
22:13 | Namur | ||||||
06:47 | Namur | S614578 Spoor 4 | |||||
06:55 | Flawinne |
21:12 | Alost | 10:26 3 overstappen 14 stops IC2220 IC3742 IC3804 S614156 Spoor 3 | 10:26 | 3 overstappen 14 stops | IC2220 IC3742 IC3804 S614156 Spoor 3 | IC2220 Spoor 3 | |
21:20 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
21:24 | Liedekerke | ||||||
21:37 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
21:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3742 Spoor 8 | |||||
22:17 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
22:23 | Soignies | ||||||
22:33 | Jurbise | ||||||
22:42 | Mons | ||||||
04:36 | Mons | IC3804 Spoor 2 | |||||
04:52 | La louvière-Sud | ||||||
05:05 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
05:13 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
05:18 | Châtelet | ||||||
07:03 | Châtelet | S614156 Spoor 4 | |||||
07:15 | Tamines | ||||||
07:22 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
07:34 | Floreffe | ||||||
07:38 | Flawinne |
Duur van de reis
De reistijd tussen Alost en Flawinne is 2:15