Treintijden
Alost naar Roux Treintijden 8 september 2024 om 17:00
18:12 | Alost | 3:01 2 overstappen 12 stops IC2217 IC3440 L4370 Spoor 3 | 3:01 | 2 overstappen 12 stops | IC2217 IC3440 L4370 Spoor 3 | IC2217 Spoor 3 | |
18:20 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
18:24 | Liedekerke | ||||||
18:37 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
19:30 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3440 Spoor 20 | |||||
19:43 | Hal | ||||||
19:49 | Tubize | ||||||
20:00 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
20:07 | Ecaussinnes | ||||||
20:19 | La louvière-Centre | ||||||
20:29 | La louvière-Centre | L4370 Spoor 2 | |||||
20:46 | Manage | ||||||
20:52 | Godarville | ||||||
21:03 | Luttre | ||||||
21:10 | Courcelles-Motte | ||||||
21:13 | Roux |
19:12 | Alost | 11:33 3 overstappen 16 stops IC2218 S86568 IC5741 S194006 Spoor 3 | 11:33 | 3 overstappen 16 stops | IC2218 S86568 IC5741 S194006 Spoor 3 | IC2218 Spoor 3 | |
19:20 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
19:23 | Liedekerke | ||||||
19:30 | Liedekerke | S86568 Spoor 3 | |||||
19:40 | Anderlecht | ||||||
19:48 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
19:52 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
19:57 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
20:05 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
20:08 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
20:12 | Etterbeek | ||||||
20:15 | Watermael | ||||||
20:31 | Genval | ||||||
20:41 | Ottignies | ||||||
20:50 | Ottignies | IC5741 Spoor 11 | |||||
20:55 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
21:13 | Fleurus | ||||||
21:24 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
06:37 | Charleroi-Central | S194006 Spoor 5 | |||||
06:42 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
06:45 | Roux |
20:12 | Alost | 11:01 2 overstappen 5 stops IC2219 BUS11884 S194027 Spoor 3 | 11:01 | 2 overstappen 5 stops | IC2219 BUS11884 S194027 Spoor 3 | IC2219 Spoor 3 | |
20:20 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
20:24 | Liedekerke | ||||||
20:37 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
21:16 | Bruxelles-Midi | BUS11884 | |||||
22:13 | Nivelles | ||||||
06:54 | Nivelles | S194027 Spoor 5 | |||||
07:05 | Luttre | ||||||
07:13 | Roux |
21:12 | Alost | 12:01 2 overstappen 16 stops IC2220 S86570 S194029 Spoor 3 | 12:01 | 2 overstappen 16 stops | IC2220 S86570 S194029 Spoor 3 | IC2220 Spoor 3 | |
21:20 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
21:23 | Liedekerke | ||||||
21:30 | Liedekerke | S86570 Spoor 3 | |||||
21:40 | Anderlecht | ||||||
21:48 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
21:52 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
21:57 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
22:05 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
22:08 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
22:11 | Etterbeek | ||||||
08:13 | Etterbeek | S194029 Spoor 4 | |||||
08:19 | Boondael | ||||||
08:25 | Saint-Job | ||||||
08:29 | Linkebeek | ||||||
08:37 | Waterloo | ||||||
08:41 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
08:54 | Nivelles | ||||||
09:05 | Luttre | ||||||
09:13 | Roux |
22:12 | Alost | 6:21 3 overstappen 6 stops IC2221 BUS11886 IC13789 S11954 Spoor 3 | 6:21 | 3 overstappen 6 stops | IC2221 BUS11886 IC13789 S11954 Spoor 3 | IC2221 Spoor 3 | |
22:20 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
22:24 | Liedekerke | ||||||
22:37 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
23:16 | Bruxelles-Midi | BUS11886 | |||||
00:13 | Nivelles | ||||||
00:23 | Nivelles | IC13789 Spoor 6 | |||||
00:32 | Luttre | ||||||
00:44 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
04:30 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | S11954 Spoor 3 | |||||
04:33 | Roux |
Duur van de reis
De reistijd tussen Alost en Roux is 1:33