Treintijden
Anvers-Est naar Halanzy Treintijden 10 september 2024 om 10:30
10:42 | Anvers-Berchem | 5:31 2 overstappen 18 stops IC3331 IC2112 L5987 Spoor 9 | 5:31 | 2 overstappen 18 stops | IC3331 IC2112 L5987 Spoor 9 | IC3331 Spoor 9 | |
10:47 | Mortsel-Oude god | ||||||
10:58 | Malines-Nekkerspoel | ||||||
11:04 | Malines | ||||||
11:14 | Vilvorde | ||||||
11:22 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
12:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2112 Spoor 7 | |||||
12:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
12:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
13:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
13:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
13:47 | Namur | ||||||
14:04 | Ciney | ||||||
14:23 | Marloie | ||||||
14:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
14:56 | Libramont | ||||||
15:10 | Marbehan | ||||||
15:22 | Arlon | ||||||
15:40 | Arlon | L5987 Spoor 4 | |||||
15:52 | Messancy | ||||||
16:01 | Athus | ||||||
16:13 | Halanzy |
12:11 | Anvers-Berchem | 4:33 2 overstappen 11 stops IC3133 P7613 P8684 Spoor 9 | 4:33 | 2 overstappen 11 stops | IC3133 P7613 P8684 Spoor 9 | IC3133 Spoor 9 | |
12:16 | Mortsel-Oude god | ||||||
12:27 | Malines-Nekkerspoel | ||||||
12:33 | Malines | ||||||
12:44 | Vilvorde | ||||||
12:52 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
13:22 | Bruxelles-Nord | P7613 Spoor 6 | |||||
13:30 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
13:35 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
14:21 | Namur | ||||||
15:18 | Libramont | ||||||
15:41 | Arlon | ||||||
16:15 | Arlon | P8684 Spoor 2 | |||||
16:31 | Athus | ||||||
16:44 | Halanzy |
12:30 | Anvers-Berchem | 4:14 2 overstappen 8 stops IC2034 P7613 P8684 Spoor 9 | 4:14 | 2 overstappen 8 stops | IC2034 P7613 P8684 Spoor 9 | IC2034 Spoor 9 | |
12:44 | Malines | ||||||
12:59 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
13:22 | Bruxelles-Nord | P7613 Spoor 6 | |||||
13:30 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
13:35 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
14:21 | Namur | ||||||
15:18 | Libramont | ||||||
15:41 | Arlon | ||||||
16:15 | Arlon | P8684 Spoor 2 | |||||
16:31 | Athus | ||||||
16:44 | Halanzy |
12:37 | Anvers-Berchem | 4:40 4 overstappen 20 stops IC2912 IC511 L5563 L965 P8682 Spoor 5 | 4:40 | 4 overstappen 20 stops | IC2912 IC511 L5563 L965 P8682 Spoor 5 | IC2912 Spoor 5 | |
12:49 | Lierre | ||||||
13:01 | Heist-Op-Den-Berg | ||||||
13:12 | Aarschot | ||||||
13:24 | Louvain | ||||||
13:26 | Louvain | IC511 Spoor 3 | |||||
13:59 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
14:12 | Liège-Guillemins | L5563 Spoor 6 | |||||
14:17 | Angleur | ||||||
14:30 | Hony | ||||||
14:33 | Esneux | ||||||
14:42 | Rivage | ||||||
14:47 | Comblain-La-Tour | ||||||
14:57 | Sy | ||||||
15:02 | Bomal | ||||||
15:06 | Barvaux | ||||||
15:20 | Marche-En-Famenne | ||||||
15:24 | Marloie | ||||||
15:29 | Marloie | L965 Spoor 4 | |||||
15:35 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
16:02 | Libramont | ||||||
16:18 | Libramont | P8682 Spoor 4 | |||||
16:28 | Bertrix | ||||||
16:42 | Florenville | ||||||
17:04 | Virton | ||||||
17:17 | Halanzy |
12:59 | Anvers-Berchem | 4:50 2 overstappen 13 stops IC4534 IC2114 L5966 Spoor 9 | 4:50 | 2 overstappen 13 stops | IC4534 IC2114 L5966 Spoor 9 | IC4534 Spoor 9 | |
13:14 | Malines | ||||||
13:29 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
14:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2114 Spoor 7 | |||||
14:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
14:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
15:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
15:30 | Gembloux | ||||||
15:45 | Namur | ||||||
16:01 | Ciney | ||||||
16:20 | Marloie | ||||||
16:26 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
16:49 | Libramont | ||||||
16:56 | Libramont | L5966 Spoor 4 | |||||
17:06 | Bertrix | ||||||
17:36 | Virton | ||||||
17:49 | Halanzy |
13:30 | Anvers-Berchem | 6:19 3 overstappen 16 stops IC2035 IC2414 L6066 L5968 Spoor 9 | 6:19 | 3 overstappen 16 stops | IC2035 IC2414 L6066 L5968 Spoor 9 | IC2035 Spoor 9 | |
13:44 | Malines | ||||||
13:59 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
14:12 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2414 Spoor 7 | |||||
14:20 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
14:25 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
14:47 | Ottignies | ||||||
15:03 | Gembloux | ||||||
15:17 | Namur | ||||||
16:52 | Namur | L6066 Spoor 9 | |||||
16:57 | Jambes | ||||||
17:06 | Lustin | ||||||
17:23 | Dinant | ||||||
17:28 | Anseremme | ||||||
17:36 | Gendron-Celles | ||||||
17:42 | Houyet | ||||||
17:51 | Beauraing | ||||||
18:28 | Bertrix | ||||||
19:06 | Bertrix | L5968 Spoor 3 | |||||
19:36 | Virton | ||||||
19:49 | Halanzy |
13:59 | Anvers-Berchem | 6:14 3 overstappen 19 stops IC4535 IC914 IC2116 L5991 Spoor 9 | 6:14 | 3 overstappen 19 stops | IC4535 IC914 IC2116 L5991 Spoor 9 | IC4535 Spoor 9 | |
14:14 | Malines | ||||||
14:32 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
14:37 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
14:45 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
15:00 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
15:12 | Nivelles | ||||||
15:22 | Luttre | ||||||
15:31 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
15:36 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
15:50 | Charleroi-Central | IC914 Spoor 7 | |||||
16:02 | Tamines | ||||||
16:22 | Namur | ||||||
17:46 | Namur | IC2116 Spoor 10 | |||||
18:05 | Ciney | ||||||
18:24 | Marloie | ||||||
18:30 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
18:56 | Libramont | ||||||
19:10 | Marbehan | ||||||
19:22 | Arlon | ||||||
19:40 | Arlon | L5991 Spoor 5 | |||||
19:52 | Messancy | ||||||
20:01 | Athus | ||||||
20:13 | Halanzy |
14:29 | Anvers-Berchem | 6:20 3 overstappen 20 stops IC2036 IC3815 L6067 L5969 Spoor 9 | 6:20 | 3 overstappen 20 stops | IC2036 IC3815 L6067 L5969 Spoor 9 | IC2036 Spoor 9 | |
14:44 | Malines | ||||||
15:02 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
15:07 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
15:15 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
15:31 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
15:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
15:53 | Luttre | ||||||
16:02 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
16:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
16:19 | Charleroi-Central | IC3815 Spoor 7 | |||||
16:30 | Tamines | ||||||
16:50 | Namur | ||||||
17:52 | Namur | L6067 Spoor 7 | |||||
17:57 | Jambes | ||||||
18:06 | Lustin | ||||||
18:23 | Dinant | ||||||
18:28 | Anseremme | ||||||
18:36 | Gendron-Celles | ||||||
18:42 | Houyet | ||||||
18:51 | Beauraing | ||||||
19:28 | Bertrix | ||||||
20:06 | Bertrix | L5969 Spoor 3 | |||||
20:36 | Virton | ||||||
20:49 | Halanzy |
14:59 | Anvers-Berchem | 3:50 2 overstappen 13 stops IC4536 IC2115 L5967 Spoor 9 | 3:50 | 2 overstappen 13 stops | IC4536 IC2115 L5967 Spoor 9 | IC4536 Spoor 9 | |
15:14 | Malines | ||||||
15:29 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
15:43 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2115 Spoor 7 | |||||
15:51 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
15:55 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
16:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
16:30 | Gembloux | ||||||
16:46 | Namur | ||||||
17:04 | Ciney | ||||||
17:23 | Marloie | ||||||
17:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
17:53 | Libramont | ||||||
17:56 | Libramont | L5967 Spoor 5 | |||||
18:06 | Bertrix | ||||||
18:36 | Virton | ||||||
18:49 | Halanzy |
15:42 | Anvers-Berchem | 4:07 2 overstappen 16 stops IC3336 IC2116 L5968 Spoor 9 | 4:07 | 2 overstappen 16 stops | IC3336 IC2116 L5968 Spoor 9 | IC3336 Spoor 9 | |
15:47 | Mortsel-Oude god | ||||||
15:58 | Malines-Nekkerspoel | ||||||
16:04 | Malines | ||||||
16:15 | Vilvorde | ||||||
16:23 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
16:43 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2116 Spoor 7 | |||||
16:51 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
16:55 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
17:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
17:30 | Gembloux | ||||||
17:46 | Namur | ||||||
18:05 | Ciney | ||||||
18:24 | Marloie | ||||||
18:30 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
18:54 | Libramont | ||||||
18:56 | Libramont | L5968 Spoor 5 | |||||
19:06 | Bertrix | ||||||
19:36 | Virton | ||||||
19:49 | Halanzy |
16:42 | Anvers-Berchem | 4:31 2 overstappen 18 stops IC3337 IC2117 L5992 Spoor 9 | 4:31 | 2 overstappen 18 stops | IC3337 IC2117 L5992 Spoor 9 | IC3337 Spoor 9 | |
16:47 | Mortsel-Oude god | ||||||
16:58 | Malines-Nekkerspoel | ||||||
17:04 | Malines | ||||||
17:17 | Vilvorde | ||||||
17:25 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
17:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2117 Spoor 7 | |||||
17:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
17:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
18:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
18:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
18:47 | Namur | ||||||
19:04 | Ciney | ||||||
19:23 | Marloie | ||||||
19:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
19:56 | Libramont | ||||||
20:10 | Marbehan | ||||||
20:22 | Arlon | ||||||
20:40 | Arlon | L5992 Spoor 4 | |||||
20:52 | Messancy | ||||||
21:01 | Athus | ||||||
21:13 | Halanzy |
Duur van de reis
De reistijd tussen Anvers-Est en Halanzy is 3:51