Treintijden
Audenarde naar Arcades Treintijden 9 september 2024 om 13:10
13:32 | Audenarde | 1:37 1 overstap 9 stops IC2311 S86564 Spoor 2 | 1:37 | 1 overstap 9 stops | IC2311 S86564 Spoor 2 | IC2311 Spoor 2 | |
13:45 | Zottegem | ||||||
14:01 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
14:14 | Anderlecht | ||||||
14:23 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
14:27 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
14:46 | Bruxelles-Central | S86564 Spoor 3 | |||||
14:52 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
15:00 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
15:03 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
15:07 | Etterbeek | ||||||
15:09 | Watermael |
13:33 | Audenarde | 2:10 3 overstappen 9 stops S51763 IC513 S11785 S194014 Spoor 4 | 2:10 | 3 overstappen 9 stops | S51763 IC513 S11785 S194014 Spoor 4 | S51763 Spoor 4 | |
13:42 | Zingem | ||||||
13:46 | Gavere-Asper | ||||||
13:55 | De Pinte | ||||||
14:03 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
14:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC513 Spoor 10 | |||||
14:52 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
15:00 | Bruxelles-Midi | S11785 Spoor 21 | |||||
15:08 | Uccle-Calevoet | ||||||
15:11 | Linkebeek | ||||||
15:32 | Linkebeek | S194014 Spoor 2 | |||||
15:36 | Saint-Job | ||||||
15:41 | Boondael | ||||||
15:43 | Arcades |
14:32 | Audenarde | 1:37 1 overstap 9 stops IC2312 S86565 Spoor 2 | 1:37 | 1 overstap 9 stops | IC2312 S86565 Spoor 2 | IC2312 Spoor 2 | |
14:45 | Zottegem | ||||||
15:01 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
15:14 | Anderlecht | ||||||
15:23 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
15:27 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
15:46 | Bruxelles-Central | S86565 Spoor 3 | |||||
15:52 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
16:00 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
16:03 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
16:07 | Etterbeek | ||||||
16:09 | Watermael |
15:02 | Audenarde | 1:34 1 overstap 11 stops IC5114 S42187 Spoor 2 | 1:34 | 1 overstap 11 stops | IC5114 S42187 Spoor 2 | IC5114 Spoor 2 | |
15:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
15:26 | Burst | ||||||
15:35 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
15:45 | Denderleeuw | S42187 Spoor 1 | |||||
15:49 | Liedekerke | ||||||
15:55 | Ternat | ||||||
16:02 | Dilbeek | ||||||
16:11 | Jette | ||||||
16:16 | Bockstael | ||||||
16:25 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
16:28 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
16:32 | Etterbeek | ||||||
16:36 | Delta |
15:32 | Audenarde | 1:44 1 overstap 9 stops IC2313 S86566 Spoor 2 | 1:44 | 1 overstap 9 stops | IC2313 S86566 Spoor 2 | IC2313 Spoor 2 | |
15:45 | Zottegem | ||||||
16:01 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
16:14 | Anderlecht | ||||||
16:23 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:27 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
16:53 | Bruxelles-Central | S86566 Spoor 3 | |||||
16:59 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
17:07 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
17:10 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
17:14 | Etterbeek | ||||||
17:16 | Watermael |
16:02 | Audenarde | 1:34 1 overstap 11 stops IC5115 S42188 Spoor 2 | 1:34 | 1 overstap 11 stops | IC5115 S42188 Spoor 2 | IC5115 Spoor 2 | |
16:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
16:26 | Burst | ||||||
16:35 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
16:45 | Denderleeuw | S42188 Spoor 1 | |||||
16:49 | Liedekerke | ||||||
16:55 | Ternat | ||||||
17:02 | Dilbeek | ||||||
17:11 | Jette | ||||||
17:16 | Bockstael | ||||||
17:25 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
17:28 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
17:32 | Etterbeek | ||||||
17:36 | Delta |
16:32 | Audenarde | 1:37 1 overstap 9 stops IC2314 S86567 Spoor 2 | 1:37 | 1 overstap 9 stops | IC2314 S86567 Spoor 2 | IC2314 Spoor 2 | |
16:45 | Zottegem | ||||||
17:01 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
17:14 | Anderlecht | ||||||
17:23 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
17:27 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
17:46 | Bruxelles-Central | S86567 Spoor 3 | |||||
17:52 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
18:00 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
18:03 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
18:07 | Etterbeek | ||||||
18:09 | Watermael |
16:33 | Audenarde | 2:03 3 overstappen 10 stops S51766 IC516 IC2418 S42189 Spoor 4 | 2:03 | 3 overstappen 10 stops | S51766 IC516 IC2418 S42189 Spoor 4 | S51766 Spoor 4 | |
16:42 | Zingem | ||||||
16:46 | Gavere-Asper | ||||||
16:55 | De Pinte | ||||||
17:03 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
17:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC516 Spoor 11 | |||||
17:57 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
18:01 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
18:07 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2418 Spoor 3 | |||||
18:12 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
18:19 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
18:25 | Bruxelles-Schuman | S42189 Spoor 2 | |||||
18:28 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
18:32 | Etterbeek | ||||||
18:36 | Delta |
17:02 | Audenarde | 1:41 2 overstappen 9 stops IC5116 S11788 S194017 Spoor 2 | 1:41 | 2 overstappen 9 stops | IC5116 S11788 S194017 Spoor 2 | IC5116 Spoor 2 | |
17:17 | Zottegem | ||||||
17:25 | Burst | ||||||
17:36 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
17:43 | Liedekerke | ||||||
17:57 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
18:00 | Bruxelles-Midi | S11788 Spoor 20 | |||||
18:08 | Uccle-Calevoet | ||||||
18:11 | Linkebeek | ||||||
18:32 | Linkebeek | S194017 Spoor 2 | |||||
18:36 | Saint-Job | ||||||
18:41 | Boondael | ||||||
18:43 | Arcades |
17:32 | Audenarde | 1:37 1 overstap 9 stops IC2315 S86568 Spoor 2 | 1:37 | 1 overstap 9 stops | IC2315 S86568 Spoor 2 | IC2315 Spoor 2 | |
17:45 | Zottegem | ||||||
18:01 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
18:14 | Anderlecht | ||||||
18:23 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
18:27 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
18:46 | Bruxelles-Central | S86568 Spoor 3 | |||||
18:52 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
19:00 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
19:03 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
19:07 | Etterbeek | ||||||
19:09 | Watermael |
17:33 | Audenarde | 2:03 3 overstappen 10 stops S51767 IC517 IC2419 S42190 Spoor 4 | 2:03 | 3 overstappen 10 stops | S51767 IC517 IC2419 S42190 Spoor 4 | S51767 Spoor 4 | |
17:42 | Zingem | ||||||
17:46 | Gavere-Asper | ||||||
17:55 | De Pinte | ||||||
18:03 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
18:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC517 Spoor 10 | |||||
18:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
19:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
19:04 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
19:12 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2419 Spoor 7 | |||||
19:19 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
19:25 | Bruxelles-Schuman | S42190 Spoor 2 | |||||
19:28 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
19:32 | Etterbeek | ||||||
19:36 | Delta |
Duur van de reis
De reistijd tussen Audenarde en Arcades is 1:32