Treintijden
Audenarde naar Arlon Treintijden 9 september 2024 om 13:20
13:32 | Audenarde | 3:50 1 overstap 16 stops IC2311 IC2114 Spoor 2 | 3:50 | 1 overstap 16 stops | IC2311 IC2114 Spoor 2 | IC2311 Spoor 2 | |
13:45 | Zottegem | ||||||
14:01 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
14:14 | Anderlecht | ||||||
14:23 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
14:27 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
14:38 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2114 Spoor 3 | |||||
14:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
14:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
14:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
15:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
15:30 | Gembloux | ||||||
15:45 | Namur | ||||||
16:01 | Ciney | ||||||
16:20 | Marloie | ||||||
16:26 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
16:56 | Libramont | ||||||
17:10 | Marbehan | ||||||
17:22 | Arlon |
14:32 | Audenarde | 3:50 1 overstap 16 stops IC2312 IC2115 Spoor 2 | 3:50 | 1 overstap 16 stops | IC2312 IC2115 Spoor 2 | IC2312 Spoor 2 | |
14:45 | Zottegem | ||||||
15:01 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
15:14 | Anderlecht | ||||||
15:23 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
15:27 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
15:37 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2115 Spoor 3 | |||||
15:43 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
15:51 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
15:55 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
16:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
16:30 | Gembloux | ||||||
16:46 | Namur | ||||||
17:04 | Ciney | ||||||
17:23 | Marloie | ||||||
17:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
17:56 | Libramont | ||||||
18:10 | Marbehan | ||||||
18:22 | Arlon |
15:02 | Audenarde | 5:53 3 overstappen 21 stops IC5114 IC2416 L6067 L5870 Spoor 2 | 5:53 | 3 overstappen 21 stops | IC5114 IC2416 L6067 L5870 Spoor 2 | IC5114 Spoor 2 | |
15:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
15:26 | Burst | ||||||
15:43 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
15:58 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:03 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2416 Spoor 12 | |||||
16:08 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
16:13 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
16:21 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
16:25 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
16:47 | Ottignies | ||||||
17:03 | Gembloux | ||||||
17:17 | Namur | ||||||
17:52 | Namur | L6067 Spoor 7 | |||||
17:57 | Jambes | ||||||
18:06 | Lustin | ||||||
18:23 | Dinant | ||||||
18:28 | Anseremme | ||||||
18:36 | Gendron-Celles | ||||||
18:42 | Houyet | ||||||
18:51 | Beauraing | ||||||
19:36 | Bertrix | ||||||
19:46 | Libramont | ||||||
20:21 | Libramont | L5870 Spoor 1 | |||||
20:38 | Marbehan | ||||||
20:55 | Arlon |
15:32 | Audenarde | 5:50 1 overstap 16 stops IC2313 IC2118 Spoor 2 | 5:50 | 1 overstap 16 stops | IC2313 IC2118 Spoor 2 | IC2313 Spoor 2 | |
15:45 | Zottegem | ||||||
16:01 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
16:14 | Anderlecht | ||||||
16:23 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:27 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
18:38 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2118 Spoor 3 | |||||
18:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
18:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
18:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
19:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
19:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
19:47 | Namur | ||||||
20:04 | Ciney | ||||||
20:23 | Marloie | ||||||
20:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
20:56 | Libramont | ||||||
21:10 | Marbehan | ||||||
21:22 | Arlon |
16:02 | Audenarde | 6:16 4 overstappen 29 stops IC5115 S42188 IC2517 L6068 L5970 Spoor 2 | 6:16 | 4 overstappen 29 stops | IC5115 S42188 IC2517 L6068 L5970 Spoor 2 | IC5115 Spoor 2 | |
16:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
16:26 | Burst | ||||||
16:35 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
16:45 | Denderleeuw | S42188 Spoor 1 | |||||
16:49 | Liedekerke | ||||||
16:55 | Ternat | ||||||
17:02 | Dilbeek | ||||||
17:11 | Jette | ||||||
17:16 | Bockstael | ||||||
17:25 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
17:28 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
17:31 | Etterbeek | ||||||
17:42 | Etterbeek | IC2517 Spoor 4 | |||||
18:02 | Ottignies | ||||||
18:15 | Gembloux | ||||||
18:31 | Namur | ||||||
18:36 | Jambes | ||||||
18:45 | Lustin | ||||||
18:50 | Godinne | ||||||
18:55 | Yvoir | ||||||
19:15 | Yvoir | L6068 Spoor 2 | |||||
19:23 | Dinant | ||||||
19:28 | Anseremme | ||||||
19:36 | Gendron-Celles | ||||||
19:42 | Houyet | ||||||
19:51 | Beauraing | ||||||
20:36 | Bertrix | ||||||
20:46 | Libramont | ||||||
20:56 | Libramont | L5970 Spoor 5 | |||||
21:06 | Bertrix | ||||||
21:36 | Virton | ||||||
22:02 | Athus | ||||||
22:07 | Messancy | ||||||
22:18 | Arlon |
16:32 | Audenarde | 13:23 3 overstappen 26 stops IC2314 IC2518 L6069 L5855 Spoor 2 | 13:23 | 3 overstappen 26 stops | IC2314 IC2518 L6069 L5855 Spoor 2 | IC2314 Spoor 2 | |
16:45 | Zottegem | ||||||
17:01 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
17:14 | Anderlecht | ||||||
17:23 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
17:28 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
17:34 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
17:47 | Brussels airport-Zaventem | ||||||
18:17 | Brussels airport-Zaventem | IC2518 Spoor 2 | |||||
18:26 | Bordet | ||||||
18:33 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
18:38 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
18:42 | Etterbeek | ||||||
19:02 | Ottignies | ||||||
19:15 | Gembloux | ||||||
19:31 | Namur | ||||||
19:36 | Jambes | ||||||
19:45 | Lustin | ||||||
19:50 | Godinne | ||||||
19:55 | Yvoir | ||||||
20:15 | Yvoir | L6069 Spoor 2 | |||||
20:23 | Dinant | ||||||
20:28 | Anseremme | ||||||
20:36 | Gendron-Celles | ||||||
20:42 | Houyet | ||||||
20:51 | Beauraing | ||||||
21:36 | Bertrix | ||||||
21:46 | Libramont | ||||||
05:21 | Libramont | L5855 Spoor 1 | |||||
05:38 | Marbehan | ||||||
05:55 | Arlon |
17:32 | Audenarde | 3:50 1 overstap 16 stops IC2315 IC2118 Spoor 2 | 3:50 | 1 overstap 16 stops | IC2315 IC2118 Spoor 2 | IC2315 Spoor 2 | |
17:45 | Zottegem | ||||||
18:01 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
18:14 | Anderlecht | ||||||
18:23 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
18:27 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
18:38 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2118 Spoor 3 | |||||
18:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
18:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
18:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
19:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
19:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
19:47 | Namur | ||||||
20:04 | Ciney | ||||||
20:23 | Marloie | ||||||
20:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
20:56 | Libramont | ||||||
21:10 | Marbehan | ||||||
21:22 | Arlon |
18:04 | Audenarde | 5:18 1 overstap 16 stops IC5117 IC2120 Spoor 2 | 5:18 | 1 overstap 16 stops | IC5117 IC2120 Spoor 2 | IC5117 Spoor 2 | |
18:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
18:26 | Burst | ||||||
18:37 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
18:57 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
19:01 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
20:38 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2120 Spoor 3 | |||||
20:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
20:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
20:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
21:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
21:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
21:47 | Namur | ||||||
22:04 | Ciney | ||||||
22:23 | Marloie | ||||||
22:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
22:56 | Libramont | ||||||
23:11 | Marbehan | ||||||
23:22 | Arlon |
18:32 | Audenarde | 12:50 2 overstappen 16 stops IC2316 IC2420 IC2104 Spoor 2 | 12:50 | 2 overstappen 16 stops | IC2316 IC2420 IC2104 Spoor 2 | IC2316 Spoor 2 | |
18:45 | Zottegem | ||||||
19:01 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
19:14 | Anderlecht | ||||||
19:23 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
19:27 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
20:07 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2420 Spoor 3 | |||||
20:12 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
20:20 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
20:25 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
20:49 | Ottignies | ||||||
21:04 | Gembloux | ||||||
21:17 | Namur | ||||||
05:36 | Namur | IC2104 Spoor 7 | |||||
05:58 | Ciney | ||||||
06:17 | Marloie | ||||||
06:23 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
06:56 | Libramont | ||||||
07:10 | Marbehan | ||||||
07:22 | Arlon |
19:04 | Audenarde | 14:18 1 overstap 16 stops IC5118 IC2106 Spoor 2 | 14:18 | 1 overstap 16 stops | IC5118 IC2106 Spoor 2 | IC5118 Spoor 2 | |
19:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
19:26 | Burst | ||||||
19:37 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
19:57 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
20:01 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
06:38 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2106 Spoor 3 | |||||
06:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
06:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
06:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
07:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
07:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
07:47 | Namur | ||||||
08:04 | Ciney | ||||||
08:23 | Marloie | ||||||
08:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
08:56 | Libramont | ||||||
09:10 | Marbehan | ||||||
09:22 | Arlon |
19:32 | Audenarde | 3:50 1 overstap 15 stops IC2317 IC2120 Spoor 2 | 3:50 | 1 overstap 15 stops | IC2317 IC2120 Spoor 2 | IC2317 Spoor 2 | |
19:45 | Zottegem | ||||||
20:01 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
20:23 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
20:27 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
20:38 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2120 Spoor 3 | |||||
20:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
20:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
20:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
21:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
21:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
21:47 | Namur | ||||||
22:04 | Ciney | ||||||
22:23 | Marloie | ||||||
22:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
22:56 | Libramont | ||||||
23:11 | Marbehan | ||||||
23:22 | Arlon |
Duur van de reis
De reistijd tussen Audenarde en Arlon is 3:38