Treintijden
Beernem naar Tilly Treintijden 9 september 2024 om 05:40
06:06 | Beernem | 2:39 2 overstappen 10 stops P7001 IC2407 S614558 Spoor 2 | 2:39 | 2 overstappen 10 stops | P7001 IC2407 S614558 Spoor 2 | P7001 Spoor 2 | |
06:19 | Landegem | ||||||
06:24 | Tronchiennes | ||||||
06:32 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
07:00 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
07:02 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2407 Spoor 13 | |||||
07:07 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
07:13 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
07:21 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
07:25 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
07:45 | Ottignies | ||||||
08:22 | Ottignies | S614558 Spoor 11 | |||||
08:28 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
08:45 | Tilly |
06:23 | Beernem | 3:22 3 overstappen 11 stops P7051 IC406 IC5729 S614559 Spoor 1 | 3:22 | 3 overstappen 11 stops | P7051 IC406 IC5729 S614559 Spoor 1 | P7051 Spoor 1 | |
06:30 | Aalter | ||||||
06:40 | Landegem | ||||||
06:50 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
06:55 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC406 Spoor 9 | |||||
07:28 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
07:33 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
07:40 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
07:55 | Louvain | ||||||
08:19 | Louvain | IC5729 Spoor 8 | |||||
08:25 | Heverlee | ||||||
08:40 | Wavre | ||||||
08:53 | Ottignies | ||||||
08:57 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
09:28 | Court-Saint-Etienne | S614559 Spoor 1 | |||||
09:45 | Tilly |
07:06 | Beernem | 3:08 2 overstappen 11 stops P7002 IC2029 S614580 Spoor 2 | 3:08 | 2 overstappen 11 stops | P7002 IC2029 S614580 Spoor 2 | P7002 Spoor 2 | |
07:19 | Landegem | ||||||
07:24 | Tronchiennes | ||||||
07:32 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
08:00 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
08:15 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2029 Spoor 21 | |||||
08:31 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
08:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
08:53 | Luttre | ||||||
09:02 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
09:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
09:50 | Charleroi-Central | S614580 Spoor 3 | |||||
09:54 | Charleroi-Ouest | ||||||
10:05 | Fleurus | ||||||
10:14 | Tilly |
07:23 | Beernem | 4:22 3 overstappen 11 stops P7052 IC407 IC5731 S614561 Spoor 1 | 4:22 | 3 overstappen 11 stops | P7052 IC407 IC5731 S614561 Spoor 1 | P7052 Spoor 1 | |
07:30 | Aalter | ||||||
07:40 | Landegem | ||||||
07:50 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
07:55 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC407 Spoor 9 | |||||
08:28 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
08:33 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
08:40 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
08:55 | Louvain | ||||||
10:19 | Louvain | IC5731 Spoor 5 | |||||
10:25 | Heverlee | ||||||
10:40 | Wavre | ||||||
10:53 | Ottignies | ||||||
10:57 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
11:28 | Court-Saint-Etienne | S614561 Spoor 1 | |||||
11:45 | Tilly |
07:45 | Beernem | 5:00 3 overstappen 15 stops L557 IC507 S206480 S614562 Spoor 1 | 5:00 | 3 overstappen 15 stops | L557 IC507 S206480 S614562 Spoor 1 | L557 Spoor 1 | |
07:54 | Aalter | ||||||
08:05 | Landegem | ||||||
08:15 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
08:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC507 Spoor 10 | |||||
08:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
09:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
09:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
09:22 | Louvain | ||||||
09:25 | Louvain | S206480 Spoor D | |||||
09:30 | Heverlee | ||||||
09:39 | Sint-Joris-Weert | ||||||
09:45 | Florival | ||||||
09:50 | Gastuche | ||||||
09:56 | Wavre | ||||||
10:01 | Limal | ||||||
12:15 | Limal | S614562 Spoor 1 | |||||
12:22 | Ottignies | ||||||
12:28 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
12:45 | Tilly |
07:51 | Beernem | 5:23 3 overstappen 18 stops P7054 IC1507 IC2109 S614583 Spoor 3 | 5:23 | 3 overstappen 18 stops | P7054 IC1507 IC2109 S614583 Spoor 3 | P7054 Spoor 3 | |
08:01 | Bruges | ||||||
08:08 | Bruges | IC1507 Spoor 6 | |||||
08:23 | Aalter | ||||||
08:39 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
09:11 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
09:16 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
09:20 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
09:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2109 Spoor 7 | |||||
09:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
09:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
10:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
10:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
10:44 | Namur | ||||||
11:47 | Namur | S614583 Spoor 5 | |||||
12:00 | Floreffe | ||||||
12:13 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
12:22 | Tamines | ||||||
12:34 | Châtelet | ||||||
12:50 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
12:54 | Charleroi-Ouest | ||||||
13:05 | Fleurus | ||||||
13:14 | Tilly |
08:45 | Beernem | 5:00 3 overstappen 11 stops L558 IC508 IC5732 S614563 Spoor 1 | 5:00 | 3 overstappen 11 stops | L558 IC508 IC5732 S614563 Spoor 1 | L558 Spoor 1 | |
08:54 | Aalter | ||||||
09:05 | Landegem | ||||||
09:15 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
09:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC508 Spoor 10 | |||||
09:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
10:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
10:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
10:22 | Louvain | ||||||
11:19 | Louvain | IC5732 Spoor 8 | |||||
11:25 | Heverlee | ||||||
11:40 | Wavre | ||||||
11:53 | Ottignies | ||||||
11:57 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
13:28 | Court-Saint-Etienne | S614563 Spoor 1 | |||||
13:45 | Tilly |
09:15 | Beernem | 2:30 3 overstappen 11 stops L579 IC2809 IC2110 S614561 Spoor 3 | 2:30 | 3 overstappen 11 stops | L579 IC2809 IC2110 S614561 Spoor 3 | L579 Spoor 3 | |
09:21 | Oostkamp | ||||||
09:27 | Bruges | ||||||
09:31 | Bruges | IC2809 Spoor 8 | |||||
09:45 | Aalter | ||||||
09:59 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
10:28 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
10:33 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2110 Spoor 11 | |||||
10:38 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
10:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
10:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
10:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
11:15 | Ottignies | ||||||
11:22 | Ottignies | S614561 Spoor 11 | |||||
11:28 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
11:45 | Tilly |
09:45 | Beernem | 3:00 3 overstappen 15 stops L559 IC509 S206482 S614562 Spoor 1 | 3:00 | 3 overstappen 15 stops | L559 IC509 S206482 S614562 Spoor 1 | L559 Spoor 1 | |
09:54 | Aalter | ||||||
10:05 | Landegem | ||||||
10:15 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
10:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC509 Spoor 10 | |||||
10:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
11:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
11:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
11:22 | Louvain | ||||||
11:25 | Louvain | S206482 Spoor D | |||||
11:30 | Heverlee | ||||||
11:39 | Sint-Joris-Weert | ||||||
11:45 | Florival | ||||||
11:50 | Gastuche | ||||||
11:56 | Wavre | ||||||
12:01 | Limal | ||||||
12:15 | Limal | S614562 Spoor 1 | |||||
12:22 | Ottignies | ||||||
12:28 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
12:45 | Tilly |
10:15 | Beernem | 2:59 3 overstappen 12 stops L580 IC2810 IC4532 S614583 Spoor 3 | 2:59 | 3 overstappen 12 stops | L580 IC2810 IC4532 S614583 Spoor 3 | L580 Spoor 3 | |
10:21 | Oostkamp | ||||||
10:27 | Bruges | ||||||
10:31 | Bruges | IC2810 Spoor 8 | |||||
10:45 | Aalter | ||||||
11:00 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
11:29 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
11:45 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC4532 Spoor 21 | |||||
12:00 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
12:12 | Nivelles | ||||||
12:22 | Luttre | ||||||
12:31 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
12:36 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
12:50 | Charleroi-Central | S614583 Spoor 3 | |||||
12:54 | Charleroi-Ouest | ||||||
13:05 | Fleurus | ||||||
13:14 | Tilly |
10:45 | Beernem | 3:00 3 overstappen 15 stops L560 IC510 S206483 S614563 Spoor 1 | 3:00 | 3 overstappen 15 stops | L560 IC510 S206483 S614563 Spoor 1 | L560 Spoor 1 | |
10:54 | Aalter | ||||||
11:05 | Landegem | ||||||
11:15 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
11:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC510 Spoor 10 | |||||
11:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
12:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
12:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
12:22 | Louvain | ||||||
12:25 | Louvain | S206483 Spoor D | |||||
12:30 | Heverlee | ||||||
12:39 | Sint-Joris-Weert | ||||||
12:45 | Florival | ||||||
12:50 | Gastuche | ||||||
12:56 | Wavre | ||||||
13:01 | Limal | ||||||
13:15 | Limal | S614563 Spoor 1 | |||||
13:22 | Ottignies | ||||||
13:28 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
13:45 | Tilly |
Duur van de reis
De reistijd tussen Beernem en Tilly is 2:23