Treintijden
Bellem naar Tilly Treintijden 9 september 2024 om 06:50
06:59 | Bellem | 2:46 3 overstappen 14 stops L556 IC506 S206479 S614559 Spoor 2 | 2:46 | 3 overstappen 14 stops | L556 IC506 S206479 S614559 Spoor 2 | L556 Spoor 2 | |
07:07 | Landegem | ||||||
07:17 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
07:23 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC506 Spoor 10 | |||||
07:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
08:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
08:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
08:22 | Louvain | ||||||
08:25 | Louvain | S206479 Spoor D | |||||
08:30 | Heverlee | ||||||
08:39 | Sint-Joris-Weert | ||||||
08:45 | Florival | ||||||
08:50 | Gastuche | ||||||
08:56 | Wavre | ||||||
09:01 | Limal | ||||||
09:15 | Limal | S614559 Spoor 1 | |||||
09:22 | Ottignies | ||||||
09:28 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
09:45 | Tilly |
07:03 | Bellem | 3:11 3 overstappen 10 stops L577 IC1506 IC2029 S614580 Spoor 3 | 3:11 | 3 overstappen 10 stops | L577 IC1506 IC2029 S614580 Spoor 3 | L577 Spoor 3 | |
07:06 | Aalter | ||||||
07:23 | Aalter | IC1506 Spoor 2 | |||||
07:38 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
08:07 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
08:15 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2029 Spoor 21 | |||||
08:31 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
08:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
08:53 | Luttre | ||||||
09:02 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
09:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
09:50 | Charleroi-Central | S614580 Spoor 3 | |||||
09:54 | Charleroi-Ouest | ||||||
10:05 | Fleurus | ||||||
10:14 | Tilly |
07:57 | Bellem | 2:48 3 overstappen 13 stops L557 IC507 S206480 S614560 Spoor 2 | 2:48 | 3 overstappen 13 stops | L557 IC507 S206480 S614560 Spoor 2 | L557 Spoor 2 | |
08:05 | Landegem | ||||||
08:15 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
08:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC507 Spoor 10 | |||||
08:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
09:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
09:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
09:22 | Louvain | ||||||
09:25 | Louvain | S206480 Spoor D | |||||
09:30 | Heverlee | ||||||
09:39 | Sint-Joris-Weert | ||||||
09:45 | Florival | ||||||
09:50 | Gastuche | ||||||
09:55 | Wavre | ||||||
10:11 | Wavre | S614560 Spoor 1 | |||||
10:22 | Ottignies | ||||||
10:28 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
10:45 | Tilly |
08:03 | Bellem | 3:42 3 overstappen 10 stops L578 IC1507 IC5731 S614561 Spoor 3 | 3:42 | 3 overstappen 10 stops | L578 IC1507 IC5731 S614561 Spoor 3 | L578 Spoor 3 | |
08:06 | Aalter | ||||||
08:23 | Aalter | IC1507 Spoor 2 | |||||
08:39 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
09:11 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
09:16 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
09:22 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
09:39 | Louvain | ||||||
10:19 | Louvain | IC5731 Spoor 5 | |||||
10:25 | Heverlee | ||||||
10:40 | Wavre | ||||||
10:53 | Ottignies | ||||||
10:57 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
11:28 | Court-Saint-Etienne | S614561 Spoor 1 | |||||
11:45 | Tilly |
08:57 | Bellem | 3:17 3 overstappen 10 stops L558 IC508 IC2031 S614582 Spoor 2 | 3:17 | 3 overstappen 10 stops | L558 IC508 IC2031 S614582 Spoor 2 | L558 Spoor 2 | |
09:05 | Landegem | ||||||
09:15 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
09:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC508 Spoor 10 | |||||
09:52 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
10:15 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2031 Spoor 21 | |||||
10:31 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
10:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
10:53 | Luttre | ||||||
11:02 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
11:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
11:50 | Charleroi-Central | S614582 Spoor 3 | |||||
11:54 | Charleroi-Ouest | ||||||
12:05 | Fleurus | ||||||
12:14 | Tilly |
09:03 | Bellem | 3:42 3 overstappen 10 stops L579 IC1508 IC5732 S614562 Spoor 3 | 3:42 | 3 overstappen 10 stops | L579 IC1508 IC5732 S614562 Spoor 3 | L579 Spoor 3 | |
09:06 | Aalter | ||||||
09:23 | Aalter | IC1508 Spoor 2 | |||||
09:39 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
10:11 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
10:16 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
10:22 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
10:39 | Louvain | ||||||
11:19 | Louvain | IC5732 Spoor 8 | |||||
11:25 | Heverlee | ||||||
11:40 | Wavre | ||||||
11:53 | Ottignies | ||||||
11:57 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
12:28 | Court-Saint-Etienne | S614562 Spoor 1 | |||||
12:45 | Tilly |
09:57 | Bellem | 3:17 3 overstappen 10 stops L559 IC509 IC2032 S614583 Spoor 2 | 3:17 | 3 overstappen 10 stops | L559 IC509 IC2032 S614583 Spoor 2 | L559 Spoor 2 | |
10:05 | Landegem | ||||||
10:15 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
10:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC509 Spoor 10 | |||||
10:52 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
11:15 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2032 Spoor 21 | |||||
11:31 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
11:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
11:53 | Luttre | ||||||
12:02 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
12:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
12:50 | Charleroi-Central | S614583 Spoor 3 | |||||
12:54 | Charleroi-Ouest | ||||||
13:05 | Fleurus | ||||||
13:14 | Tilly |
10:03 | Bellem | 3:42 3 overstappen 10 stops L580 IC1509 IC5733 S614563 Spoor 3 | 3:42 | 3 overstappen 10 stops | L580 IC1509 IC5733 S614563 Spoor 3 | L580 Spoor 3 | |
10:06 | Aalter | ||||||
10:23 | Aalter | IC1509 Spoor 2 | |||||
10:39 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
11:11 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
11:16 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
11:22 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
11:39 | Louvain | ||||||
12:19 | Louvain | IC5733 Spoor 8 | |||||
12:25 | Heverlee | ||||||
12:40 | Wavre | ||||||
12:53 | Ottignies | ||||||
12:57 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
13:28 | Court-Saint-Etienne | S614563 Spoor 1 | |||||
13:45 | Tilly |
10:57 | Bellem | 2:48 3 overstappen 14 stops L560 IC510 S206483 S614563 Spoor 2 | 2:48 | 3 overstappen 14 stops | L560 IC510 S206483 S614563 Spoor 2 | L560 Spoor 2 | |
11:05 | Landegem | ||||||
11:15 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
11:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC510 Spoor 10 | |||||
11:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
12:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
12:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
12:22 | Louvain | ||||||
12:25 | Louvain | S206483 Spoor D | |||||
12:30 | Heverlee | ||||||
12:39 | Sint-Joris-Weert | ||||||
12:45 | Florival | ||||||
12:50 | Gastuche | ||||||
12:56 | Wavre | ||||||
13:01 | Limal | ||||||
13:15 | Limal | S614563 Spoor 1 | |||||
13:22 | Ottignies | ||||||
13:28 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
13:45 | Tilly |
11:03 | Bellem | 3:11 3 overstappen 10 stops L581 IC1510 IC2033 S614584 Spoor 3 | 3:11 | 3 overstappen 10 stops | L581 IC1510 IC2033 S614584 Spoor 3 | L581 Spoor 3 | |
11:06 | Aalter | ||||||
11:23 | Aalter | IC1510 Spoor 2 | |||||
11:39 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
12:07 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
12:15 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2033 Spoor 21 | |||||
12:31 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
12:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
12:53 | Luttre | ||||||
13:02 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
13:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
13:50 | Charleroi-Central | S614584 Spoor 3 | |||||
13:54 | Charleroi-Ouest | ||||||
14:05 | Fleurus | ||||||
14:14 | Tilly |
11:57 | Bellem | 2:48 3 overstappen 14 stops L561 IC511 S206484 S614564 Spoor 2 | 2:48 | 3 overstappen 14 stops | L561 IC511 S206484 S614564 Spoor 2 | L561 Spoor 2 | |
12:05 | Landegem | ||||||
12:15 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
12:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC511 Spoor 10 | |||||
12:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
13:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
13:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
13:22 | Louvain | ||||||
13:25 | Louvain | S206484 Spoor D | |||||
13:30 | Heverlee | ||||||
13:39 | Sint-Joris-Weert | ||||||
13:45 | Florival | ||||||
13:50 | Gastuche | ||||||
13:56 | Wavre | ||||||
14:01 | Limal | ||||||
14:15 | Limal | S614564 Spoor 1 | |||||
14:22 | Ottignies | ||||||
14:28 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
14:45 | Tilly |
Duur van de reis
De reistijd tussen Bellem en Tilly is 2:24