Treintijden
Berzee naar Tielt Treintijden 9 september 2024 om 01:30
05:09 | Berzée | 3:09 3 overstappen 10 stops P7760 IC2005 IC1528 IC3006 Spoor 2 | 3:09 | 3 overstappen 10 stops | P7760 IC2005 IC1528 IC3006 Spoor 2 | P7760 Spoor 2 | |
05:16 | Ham-Sur-Heure | ||||||
05:35 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
05:53 | Charleroi-Central | IC2005 Spoor 6 | |||||
05:59 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
06:10 | Luttre | ||||||
06:19 | Nivelles | ||||||
06:30 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
06:45 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
06:53 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC1528 Spoor 14 | |||||
07:21 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
07:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC3006 Spoor 7 | |||||
08:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
08:09 | Deinze | ||||||
08:18 | Tielt |
06:11 | Berzée | 3:07 3 overstappen 9 stops S643926 IC2006 IC1529 IC3007 Spoor 2 | 3:07 | 3 overstappen 9 stops | S643926 IC2006 IC1529 IC3007 Spoor 2 | S643926 Spoor 2 | |
06:33 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
06:53 | Charleroi-Central | IC2006 Spoor 4 | |||||
06:59 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
07:10 | Luttre | ||||||
07:19 | Nivelles | ||||||
07:30 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
07:45 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
07:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC1529 Spoor 15 | |||||
08:23 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
08:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC3007 Spoor 7 | |||||
09:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
09:09 | Deinze | ||||||
09:18 | Tielt |
06:32 | Berzée | 3:46 3 overstappen 14 stops P7762 P7723 IC429 IC3008 Spoor 2 | 3:46 | 3 overstappen 14 stops | P7762 P7723 IC429 IC3008 Spoor 2 | P7762 Spoor 2 | |
06:39 | Ham-Sur-Heure | ||||||
06:58 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
07:06 | Charleroi-Central | P7723 Spoor 5 | |||||
07:12 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
07:22 | Luttre | ||||||
07:27 | Obaix-Buzet | ||||||
07:35 | Nivelles | ||||||
07:45 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
07:50 | Waterloo | ||||||
07:55 | Rhode-Saint-Genèse | ||||||
08:04 | Uccle-Calevoet | ||||||
08:11 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
08:37 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC429 Spoor 7 | |||||
09:09 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
09:15 | De Pinte | ||||||
10:01 | De Pinte | IC3008 Spoor 3 | |||||
10:09 | Deinze | ||||||
10:18 | Tielt |
06:52 | Berzée | 3:49 3 overstappen 15 stops S647763 IC4507 IC2331 IC3032 Spoor 2 | 3:49 | 3 overstappen 15 stops | S647763 IC4507 IC2331 IC3032 Spoor 2 | S647763 Spoor 2 | |
07:12 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
07:24 | Charleroi-Central | IC4507 Spoor 4 | |||||
07:30 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
07:40 | Luttre | ||||||
07:50 | Nivelles | ||||||
08:01 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
08:16 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
08:39 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2331 Spoor 16 | |||||
08:46 | Anderlecht | ||||||
09:00 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
09:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
09:32 | Audenarde | ||||||
09:55 | Courtrai | ||||||
10:06 | Ingelmunster | ||||||
10:10 | Izegem | ||||||
10:17 | Roulers | ||||||
10:23 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
10:30 | Lichtervelde | IC3032 Spoor 2 | |||||
10:41 | Tielt |
07:17 | Berzée | 4:01 2 overstappen 19 stops P7764 IC2007 IC3009 Spoor 2 | 4:01 | 2 overstappen 19 stops | P7764 IC2007 IC3009 Spoor 2 | P7764 Spoor 2 | |
07:24 | Ham-Sur-Heure | ||||||
07:27 | Beignée | ||||||
07:43 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
07:53 | Charleroi-Central | IC2007 Spoor 4 | |||||
07:59 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
08:10 | Luttre | ||||||
08:19 | Nivelles | ||||||
08:30 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
08:49 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
08:54 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
09:02 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
09:18 | Malines | ||||||
09:30 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
09:56 | Anvers-Berchem | IC3009 Spoor 6 | |||||
10:01 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
10:17 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
10:28 | Lokeren | ||||||
10:41 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
10:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
11:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
11:09 | Deinze | ||||||
11:18 | Tielt |
07:43 | Berzée | 3:58 3 overstappen 16 stops P7765 IC4508 IC2332 IC3033 Spoor 2 | 3:58 | 3 overstappen 16 stops | P7765 IC4508 IC2332 IC3033 Spoor 2 | P7765 Spoor 2 | |
07:50 | Ham-Sur-Heure | ||||||
08:10 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
08:24 | Charleroi-Central | IC4508 Spoor 5 | |||||
08:30 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
08:40 | Luttre | ||||||
08:50 | Nivelles | ||||||
09:01 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
09:16 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
09:39 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2332 Spoor 17 | |||||
09:46 | Anderlecht | ||||||
10:00 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
10:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
10:32 | Audenarde | ||||||
10:55 | Courtrai | ||||||
11:06 | Ingelmunster | ||||||
11:10 | Izegem | ||||||
11:17 | Roulers | ||||||
11:23 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
11:30 | Lichtervelde | IC3033 Spoor 2 | |||||
11:41 | Tielt |
08:07 | Berzée | 4:11 2 overstappen 18 stops S643928 IC2008 IC3010 Spoor 2 | 4:11 | 2 overstappen 18 stops | S643928 IC2008 IC3010 Spoor 2 | S643928 Spoor 2 | |
08:13 | Ham-Sur-Heure | ||||||
08:29 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
08:50 | Charleroi-Central | IC2008 Spoor 5 | |||||
08:56 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
09:10 | Luttre | ||||||
09:19 | Nivelles | ||||||
09:30 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
09:49 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
09:54 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
10:02 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
10:18 | Malines | ||||||
10:30 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
10:56 | Anvers-Berchem | IC3010 Spoor 6 | |||||
11:01 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
11:17 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
11:28 | Lokeren | ||||||
11:41 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
11:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
12:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
12:09 | Deinze | ||||||
12:18 | Tielt |
08:48 | Berzée | 3:53 3 overstappen 15 stops S643929 IC4509 IC2333 IC3034 Spoor 2 | 3:53 | 3 overstappen 15 stops | S643929 IC4509 IC2333 IC3034 Spoor 2 | S643929 Spoor 2 | |
09:08 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
09:24 | Charleroi-Central | IC4509 Spoor 5 | |||||
09:30 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
09:40 | Luttre | ||||||
09:50 | Nivelles | ||||||
10:01 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
10:16 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
10:39 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2333 Spoor 15 | |||||
10:46 | Anderlecht | ||||||
11:00 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
11:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
11:32 | Audenarde | ||||||
11:55 | Courtrai | ||||||
12:06 | Ingelmunster | ||||||
12:10 | Izegem | ||||||
12:17 | Roulers | ||||||
12:23 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
12:30 | Lichtervelde | IC3034 Spoor 2 | |||||
12:41 | Tielt |
09:47 | Berzée | 3:31 3 overstappen 9 stops S643930 IC4510 IC432 IC3011 Spoor 2 | 3:31 | 3 overstappen 9 stops | S643930 IC4510 IC432 IC3011 Spoor 2 | S643930 Spoor 2 | |
10:08 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
10:24 | Charleroi-Central | IC4510 Spoor 5 | |||||
10:30 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
10:40 | Luttre | ||||||
10:50 | Nivelles | ||||||
11:01 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
11:16 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
11:37 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC432 Spoor 9 | |||||
12:09 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
12:15 | De Pinte | ||||||
13:01 | De Pinte | IC3011 Spoor 3 | |||||
13:09 | Deinze | ||||||
13:18 | Tielt |
10:47 | Berzée | 3:31 3 overstappen 9 stops S643931 IC4511 IC433 IC3012 Spoor 2 | 3:31 | 3 overstappen 9 stops | S643931 IC4511 IC433 IC3012 Spoor 2 | S643931 Spoor 2 | |
11:08 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
11:24 | Charleroi-Central | IC4511 Spoor 4 | |||||
11:30 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
11:40 | Luttre | ||||||
11:50 | Nivelles | ||||||
12:01 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
12:16 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
12:37 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC433 Spoor 9 | |||||
13:09 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
13:15 | De Pinte | ||||||
14:01 | De Pinte | IC3012 Spoor 3 | |||||
14:09 | Deinze | ||||||
14:18 | Tielt |
11:47 | Berzée | 3:31 3 overstappen 9 stops S643932 IC4512 IC434 IC3013 Spoor 2 | 3:31 | 3 overstappen 9 stops | S643932 IC4512 IC434 IC3013 Spoor 2 | S643932 Spoor 2 | |
12:08 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
12:24 | Charleroi-Central | IC4512 Spoor 5 | |||||
12:30 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
12:40 | Luttre | ||||||
12:50 | Nivelles | ||||||
13:01 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
13:16 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
13:37 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC434 Spoor 9 | |||||
14:09 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
14:15 | De Pinte | ||||||
15:01 | De Pinte | IC3013 Spoor 3 | |||||
15:09 | Deinze | ||||||
15:18 | Tielt |
Duur van de reis
De reistijd tussen Berzee en Tielt is 2:46