Treintijden
Coxyde naar Obourg Treintijden 8 september 2024 om 05:50
06:56 | Coxyde | 23:06 3 overstappen 14 stops IC3606 IC507 IC3729 L4455 Spoor 1 | 23:06 | 3 overstappen 14 stops | IC3606 IC507 IC3729 L4455 Spoor 1 | IC3606 Spoor 1 | |
07:01 | Furnes | ||||||
07:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
07:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
07:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
07:42 | Tielt | ||||||
07:53 | Deinze | ||||||
08:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
08:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
08:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC507 Spoor 10 | |||||
08:53 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
08:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3729 Spoor 8 | |||||
09:17 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
09:23 | Soignies | ||||||
09:33 | Jurbise | ||||||
09:42 | Mons | ||||||
05:54 | Mons | L4455 Spoor 7 | |||||
05:59 | Nimy | ||||||
06:02 | Obourg |
07:56 | Coxyde | 23:01 3 overstappen 16 stops IC3607 IC508 IC3431 L4477 Spoor 1 | 23:01 | 3 overstappen 16 stops | IC3607 IC508 IC3431 L4477 Spoor 1 | IC3607 Spoor 1 | |
08:01 | Furnes | ||||||
08:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
08:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
08:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
08:42 | Tielt | ||||||
08:53 | Deinze | ||||||
09:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
09:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
09:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC508 Spoor 10 | |||||
09:53 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
10:30 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3431 Spoor 20 | |||||
10:43 | Hal | ||||||
10:49 | Tubize | ||||||
11:00 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
11:07 | Ecaussinnes | ||||||
11:21 | La louvière-Centre | ||||||
11:25 | La louvière-Sud | ||||||
06:42 | La louvière-Sud | L4477 Spoor 2 | |||||
06:48 | Bracquegnies | ||||||
06:57 | Obourg |
08:56 | Coxyde | 22:03 3 overstappen 14 stops IC3608 IC509 IC3731 L4456 Spoor 1 | 22:03 | 3 overstappen 14 stops | IC3608 IC509 IC3731 L4456 Spoor 1 | IC3608 Spoor 1 | |
09:01 | Furnes | ||||||
09:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
09:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
09:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
09:42 | Tielt | ||||||
09:53 | Deinze | ||||||
10:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
10:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
10:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC509 Spoor 11 | |||||
10:53 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
10:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3731 Spoor 9 | |||||
11:17 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
11:23 | Soignies | ||||||
11:33 | Jurbise | ||||||
11:42 | Mons | ||||||
06:50 | Mons | L4456 Spoor 4 | |||||
06:55 | Nimy | ||||||
06:59 | Obourg |
09:56 | Coxyde | 21:36 3 overstappen 16 stops IC3609 IC510 IC3433 P7773 Spoor 1 | 21:36 | 3 overstappen 16 stops | IC3609 IC510 IC3433 P7773 Spoor 1 | IC3609 Spoor 1 | |
10:01 | Furnes | ||||||
10:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
10:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
10:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
10:42 | Tielt | ||||||
10:53 | Deinze | ||||||
11:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
11:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
11:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC510 Spoor 11 | |||||
11:53 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
12:30 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3433 Spoor 20 | |||||
12:43 | Hal | ||||||
12:49 | Tubize | ||||||
13:00 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
13:07 | Ecaussinnes | ||||||
13:21 | La louvière-Centre | ||||||
13:25 | La louvière-Sud | ||||||
07:16 | La louvière-Sud | P7773 Spoor 5 | |||||
07:22 | Bracquegnies | ||||||
07:32 | Obourg |
17:56 | Coxyde | 14:01 3 overstappen 16 stops IC3617 IC518 IC3441 L4478 Spoor 1 | 14:01 | 3 overstappen 16 stops | IC3617 IC518 IC3441 L4478 Spoor 1 | IC3617 Spoor 1 | |
18:01 | Furnes | ||||||
18:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
18:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
18:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
18:42 | Tielt | ||||||
18:53 | Deinze | ||||||
19:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
19:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
19:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC518 Spoor 10 | |||||
19:53 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
20:30 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3441 Spoor 20 | |||||
20:43 | Hal | ||||||
20:49 | Tubize | ||||||
21:00 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
21:07 | Ecaussinnes | ||||||
21:21 | La louvière-Centre | ||||||
21:25 | La louvière-Sud | ||||||
07:42 | La louvière-Sud | L4478 Spoor 5 | |||||
07:48 | Bracquegnies | ||||||
07:57 | Obourg |
18:56 | Coxyde | 11:06 3 overstappen 14 stops IC3618 IC519 IC3741 L4455 Spoor 1 | 11:06 | 3 overstappen 14 stops | IC3618 IC519 IC3741 L4455 Spoor 1 | IC3618 Spoor 1 | |
19:01 | Furnes | ||||||
19:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
19:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
19:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
19:42 | Tielt | ||||||
19:53 | Deinze | ||||||
20:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
20:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
20:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC519 Spoor 10 | |||||
20:53 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
20:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3741 Spoor 9 | |||||
21:17 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
21:23 | Soignies | ||||||
21:33 | Jurbise | ||||||
21:42 | Mons | ||||||
05:54 | Mons | L4455 Spoor 7 | |||||
05:59 | Nimy | ||||||
06:02 | Obourg |
19:56 | Coxyde | 11:01 3 overstappen 16 stops IC3619 IC520 IC3443 L4477 Spoor 1 | 11:01 | 3 overstappen 16 stops | IC3619 IC520 IC3443 L4477 Spoor 1 | IC3619 Spoor 1 | |
20:01 | Furnes | ||||||
20:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
20:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
20:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
20:42 | Tielt | ||||||
20:53 | Deinze | ||||||
21:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
21:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
21:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC520 Spoor 10 | |||||
21:53 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
22:30 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3443 Spoor 20 | |||||
22:43 | Hal | ||||||
22:49 | Tubize | ||||||
23:00 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
23:07 | Ecaussinnes | ||||||
23:21 | La louvière-Centre | ||||||
23:25 | La louvière-Sud | ||||||
06:42 | La louvière-Sud | L4477 Spoor 2 | |||||
06:48 | Bracquegnies | ||||||
06:57 | Obourg |
20:56 | Coxyde | 10:03 3 overstappen 14 stops IC3620 IC521 IC3743 L4456 Spoor 1 | 10:03 | 3 overstappen 14 stops | IC3620 IC521 IC3743 L4456 Spoor 1 | IC3620 Spoor 1 | |
21:01 | Furnes | ||||||
21:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
21:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
21:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
21:42 | Tielt | ||||||
21:53 | Deinze | ||||||
22:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
22:08 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
22:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC521 Spoor 11 | |||||
22:53 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
22:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3743 Spoor 5 | |||||
23:17 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
23:23 | Soignies | ||||||
23:33 | Jurbise | ||||||
23:42 | Mons | ||||||
06:50 | Mons | L4456 Spoor 4 | |||||
06:55 | Nimy | ||||||
06:59 | Obourg |
Duur van de reis
De reistijd tussen Coxyde en Obourg is 3:06