Treintijden
Coxyde naar Ottignies Treintijden 8 september 2024 om 05:30
06:56 | Coxyde | 2:49 2 overstappen 13 stops IC3606 IC507 IC2509 Spoor 1 | 2:49 | 2 overstappen 13 stops | IC3606 IC507 IC2509 Spoor 1 | IC3606 Spoor 1 | |
07:01 | Furnes | ||||||
07:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
07:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
07:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
07:42 | Tielt | ||||||
07:53 | Deinze | ||||||
08:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
08:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
08:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC507 Spoor 10 | |||||
08:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
09:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
09:07 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2509 Spoor 3 | |||||
09:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
09:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
09:26 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
09:45 | Ottignies |
07:56 | Coxyde | 2:49 2 overstappen 13 stops IC3607 IC508 IC2510 Spoor 1 | 2:49 | 2 overstappen 13 stops | IC3607 IC508 IC2510 Spoor 1 | IC3607 Spoor 1 | |
08:01 | Furnes | ||||||
08:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
08:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
08:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
08:42 | Tielt | ||||||
08:53 | Deinze | ||||||
09:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
09:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
09:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC508 Spoor 10 | |||||
09:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
10:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
10:07 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2510 Spoor 3 | |||||
10:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
10:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
10:26 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
10:45 | Ottignies |
08:56 | Coxyde | 2:49 2 overstappen 13 stops IC3608 IC509 IC2511 Spoor 1 | 2:49 | 2 overstappen 13 stops | IC3608 IC509 IC2511 Spoor 1 | IC3608 Spoor 1 | |
09:01 | Furnes | ||||||
09:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
09:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
09:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
09:42 | Tielt | ||||||
09:53 | Deinze | ||||||
10:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
10:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
10:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC509 Spoor 11 | |||||
10:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
11:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
11:07 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2511 Spoor 3 | |||||
11:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
11:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
11:26 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
11:45 | Ottignies |
09:56 | Coxyde | 2:49 2 overstappen 13 stops IC3609 IC510 IC2512 Spoor 1 | 2:49 | 2 overstappen 13 stops | IC3609 IC510 IC2512 Spoor 1 | IC3609 Spoor 1 | |
10:01 | Furnes | ||||||
10:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
10:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
10:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
10:42 | Tielt | ||||||
10:53 | Deinze | ||||||
11:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
11:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
11:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC510 Spoor 11 | |||||
11:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
12:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
12:07 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2512 Spoor 3 | |||||
12:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
12:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
12:26 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
12:45 | Ottignies |
10:56 | Coxyde | 2:49 2 overstappen 13 stops IC3610 IC511 IC2513 Spoor 1 | 2:49 | 2 overstappen 13 stops | IC3610 IC511 IC2513 Spoor 1 | IC3610 Spoor 1 | |
11:01 | Furnes | ||||||
11:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
11:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
11:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
11:42 | Tielt | ||||||
11:53 | Deinze | ||||||
12:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
12:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
12:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC511 Spoor 10 | |||||
12:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
13:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
13:07 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2513 Spoor 3 | |||||
13:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
13:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
13:26 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
13:45 | Ottignies |
11:56 | Coxyde | 2:49 2 overstappen 13 stops IC3611 IC512 IC2514 Spoor 1 | 2:49 | 2 overstappen 13 stops | IC3611 IC512 IC2514 Spoor 1 | IC3611 Spoor 1 | |
12:01 | Furnes | ||||||
12:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
12:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
12:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
12:42 | Tielt | ||||||
12:53 | Deinze | ||||||
13:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
13:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
13:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC512 Spoor 10 | |||||
13:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
14:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
14:07 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2514 Spoor 3 | |||||
14:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
14:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
14:26 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
14:45 | Ottignies |
12:56 | Coxyde | 2:49 2 overstappen 13 stops IC3612 IC513 IC2515 Spoor 1 | 2:49 | 2 overstappen 13 stops | IC3612 IC513 IC2515 Spoor 1 | IC3612 Spoor 1 | |
13:01 | Furnes | ||||||
13:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
13:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
13:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
13:42 | Tielt | ||||||
13:53 | Deinze | ||||||
14:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
14:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
14:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC513 Spoor 10 | |||||
14:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
15:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
15:07 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2515 Spoor 3 | |||||
15:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
15:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
15:26 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
15:45 | Ottignies |
13:56 | Coxyde | 2:49 2 overstappen 13 stops IC3613 IC514 IC2516 Spoor 1 | 2:49 | 2 overstappen 13 stops | IC3613 IC514 IC2516 Spoor 1 | IC3613 Spoor 1 | |
14:01 | Furnes | ||||||
14:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
14:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
14:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
14:42 | Tielt | ||||||
14:53 | Deinze | ||||||
15:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
15:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
15:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC514 Spoor 10 | |||||
15:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
16:07 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2516 Spoor 3 | |||||
16:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
16:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
16:26 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
16:45 | Ottignies |
14:56 | Coxyde | 2:49 2 overstappen 13 stops IC3614 IC515 IC2517 Spoor 1 | 2:49 | 2 overstappen 13 stops | IC3614 IC515 IC2517 Spoor 1 | IC3614 Spoor 1 | |
15:01 | Furnes | ||||||
15:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
15:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
15:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
15:42 | Tielt | ||||||
15:53 | Deinze | ||||||
16:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
16:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
16:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC515 Spoor 10 | |||||
16:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
17:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
17:07 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2517 Spoor 3 | |||||
17:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
17:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
17:26 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
17:45 | Ottignies |
15:56 | Coxyde | 2:49 2 overstappen 13 stops IC3615 IC516 IC2518 Spoor 1 | 2:49 | 2 overstappen 13 stops | IC3615 IC516 IC2518 Spoor 1 | IC3615 Spoor 1 | |
16:01 | Furnes | ||||||
16:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
16:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
16:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
16:42 | Tielt | ||||||
16:53 | Deinze | ||||||
17:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
17:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
17:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC516 Spoor 10 | |||||
17:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
18:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
18:07 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2518 Spoor 3 | |||||
18:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
18:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
18:26 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
18:45 | Ottignies |
16:56 | Coxyde | 2:49 2 overstappen 13 stops IC3616 IC517 IC2519 Spoor 1 | 2:49 | 2 overstappen 13 stops | IC3616 IC517 IC2519 Spoor 1 | IC3616 Spoor 1 | |
17:01 | Furnes | ||||||
17:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
17:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
17:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
17:42 | Tielt | ||||||
17:53 | Deinze | ||||||
18:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
18:08 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
18:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC517 Spoor 10 | |||||
18:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
19:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
19:07 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2519 Spoor 3 | |||||
19:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
19:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
19:26 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
19:45 | Ottignies |
Duur van de reis
De reistijd tussen Coxyde en Ottignies is 2:44