Treintijden
Dilbeek naar Couvin Treintijden 9 september 2024 om 10:40
11:02 | Dilbeek | 3:20 3 overstappen 13 stops S42182 IC2511 S614562 S643913 Spoor 2 | 3:20 | 3 overstappen 13 stops | S42182 IC2511 S614562 S643913 Spoor 2 | S42182 Spoor 2 | |
11:11 | Jette | ||||||
11:16 | Bockstael | ||||||
11:25 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
11:28 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
11:31 | Etterbeek | ||||||
11:42 | Etterbeek | IC2511 Spoor 4 | |||||
12:00 | Ottignies | ||||||
12:22 | Ottignies | S614562 Spoor 11 | |||||
12:28 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
12:55 | Fleurus | ||||||
13:07 | Charleroi-Ouest | ||||||
13:10 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
13:21 | Charleroi-Central | S643913 Spoor 12 | |||||
13:47 | Walcourt | ||||||
14:02 | Philippeville | ||||||
14:15 | Mariembourg | ||||||
14:22 | Couvin |
12:36 | Dilbeek | 5:45 2 overstappen 12 stops S102083 IC2037 S648763 Spoor 2 | 5:45 | 2 overstappen 12 stops | S102083 IC2037 S648763 Spoor 2 | S102083 Spoor 2 | |
12:45 | Jette | ||||||
12:53 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
16:02 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2037 Spoor 12 | |||||
16:07 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
16:15 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:31 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
16:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
16:53 | Luttre | ||||||
17:02 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
17:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
17:18 | Charleroi-Central | S648763 Spoor 6 | |||||
17:45 | Walcourt | ||||||
18:01 | Philippeville | ||||||
18:14 | Mariembourg | ||||||
18:21 | Couvin |
13:36 | Dilbeek | 2:46 2 overstappen 12 stops S102084 IC2035 S643915 Spoor 2 | 2:46 | 2 overstappen 12 stops | S102084 IC2035 S643915 Spoor 2 | S102084 Spoor 2 | |
13:45 | Jette | ||||||
13:55 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
13:59 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
14:03 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
14:15 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2035 Spoor 21 | |||||
14:31 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
14:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
14:53 | Luttre | ||||||
15:02 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
15:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
15:21 | Charleroi-Central | S643915 Spoor 12 | |||||
15:47 | Walcourt | ||||||
16:02 | Philippeville | ||||||
16:15 | Mariembourg | ||||||
16:22 | Couvin |
14:36 | Dilbeek | 3:45 2 overstappen 12 stops S102085 IC2036 S648763 Spoor 2 | 3:45 | 2 overstappen 12 stops | S102085 IC2036 S648763 Spoor 2 | S102085 Spoor 2 | |
14:45 | Jette | ||||||
14:55 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
14:59 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
15:03 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
15:15 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2036 Spoor 21 | |||||
15:31 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
15:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
15:53 | Luttre | ||||||
16:02 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
16:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
17:18 | Charleroi-Central | S648763 Spoor 6 | |||||
17:45 | Walcourt | ||||||
18:01 | Philippeville | ||||||
18:14 | Mariembourg | ||||||
18:21 | Couvin |
15:36 | Dilbeek | 4:10 2 overstappen 15 stops S102086 IC2037 P8765 Spoor 2 | 4:10 | 2 overstappen 15 stops | S102086 IC2037 P8765 Spoor 2 | S102086 Spoor 2 | |
15:45 | Jette | ||||||
15:53 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
16:02 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2037 Spoor 12 | |||||
16:07 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
16:15 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:31 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
16:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
16:53 | Luttre | ||||||
17:02 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
17:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
18:39 | Charleroi-Central | P8765 Spoor 11 | |||||
18:56 | Ham-Sur-Heure | ||||||
19:03 | Berzée | ||||||
19:07 | Pry | ||||||
19:10 | Walcourt | ||||||
19:26 | Philippeville | ||||||
19:39 | Mariembourg | ||||||
19:46 | Couvin |
16:36 | Dilbeek | 7:31 2 overstappen 9 stops S102087 IC2038 BUS11800 Spoor 2 | 7:31 | 2 overstappen 9 stops | S102087 IC2038 BUS11800 Spoor 2 | S102087 Spoor 2 | |
16:45 | Jette | ||||||
16:53 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
17:00 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2038 Spoor 12 | |||||
17:05 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
17:12 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
17:31 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
17:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
17:53 | Luttre | ||||||
18:02 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
18:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
22:25 | Charleroi-Central | BUS11800 | |||||
00:07 | Couvin |
17:02 | Dilbeek | 2:44 3 overstappen 15 stops S42188 IC3239 IC4538 P8765 Spoor 2 | 2:44 | 3 overstappen 15 stops | S42188 IC3239 IC4538 P8765 Spoor 2 | S42188 Spoor 2 | |
17:10 | Jette | ||||||
17:25 | Jette | IC3239 Spoor 4 | |||||
17:31 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
17:34 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC4538 Spoor 12 | |||||
17:39 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
17:45 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
18:00 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
18:12 | Nivelles | ||||||
18:22 | Luttre | ||||||
18:31 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
18:36 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
18:39 | Charleroi-Central | P8765 Spoor 11 | |||||
18:56 | Ham-Sur-Heure | ||||||
19:03 | Berzée | ||||||
19:07 | Pry | ||||||
19:10 | Walcourt | ||||||
19:26 | Philippeville | ||||||
19:39 | Mariembourg | ||||||
19:46 | Couvin |
17:36 | Dilbeek | 2:46 2 overstappen 12 stops S102088 IC2039 S643919 Spoor 2 | 2:46 | 2 overstappen 12 stops | S102088 IC2039 S643919 Spoor 2 | S102088 Spoor 2 | |
17:45 | Jette | ||||||
17:55 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
17:58 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
18:07 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2039 Spoor 6 | |||||
18:15 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
18:31 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
18:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
18:53 | Luttre | ||||||
19:02 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
19:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
19:21 | Charleroi-Central | S643919 Spoor 12 | |||||
19:47 | Walcourt | ||||||
20:02 | Philippeville | ||||||
20:15 | Mariembourg | ||||||
20:22 | Couvin |
18:36 | Dilbeek | 3:40 2 overstappen 12 stops S102089 IC2040 S643921 Spoor 2 | 3:40 | 2 overstappen 12 stops | S102089 IC2040 S643921 Spoor 2 | S102089 Spoor 2 | |
18:45 | Jette | ||||||
18:53 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
19:02 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2040 Spoor 12 | |||||
19:07 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
19:15 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
19:31 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
19:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
19:53 | Luttre | ||||||
20:02 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
20:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
21:16 | Charleroi-Central | S643921 Spoor 12 | |||||
21:42 | Walcourt | ||||||
21:57 | Philippeville | ||||||
22:10 | Mariembourg | ||||||
22:16 | Couvin |
19:36 | Dilbeek | 14:46 2 overstappen 12 stops S102090 IC2041 S643909 Spoor 2 | 14:46 | 2 overstappen 12 stops | S102090 IC2041 S643909 Spoor 2 | S102090 Spoor 2 | |
19:45 | Jette | ||||||
19:53 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
20:02 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2041 Spoor 12 | |||||
20:07 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
20:15 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
20:31 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
20:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
20:53 | Luttre | ||||||
21:02 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
21:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
09:21 | Charleroi-Central | S643909 Spoor 11 | |||||
09:47 | Walcourt | ||||||
10:02 | Philippeville | ||||||
10:15 | Mariembourg | ||||||
10:22 | Couvin |
20:36 | Dilbeek | 3:31 2 overstappen 9 stops S102091 IC2042 BUS11800 Spoor 2 | 3:31 | 2 overstappen 9 stops | S102091 IC2042 BUS11800 Spoor 2 | S102091 Spoor 2 | |
20:45 | Jette | ||||||
20:55 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
20:59 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
21:03 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
21:15 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2042 Spoor 21 | |||||
21:31 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
21:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
21:53 | Luttre | ||||||
22:02 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
22:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
22:25 | Charleroi-Central | BUS11800 | |||||
00:07 | Couvin |
Duur van de reis
De reistijd tussen Dilbeek en Couvin is 2:43