Treintijden
Dixmude naar Soignies Treintijden 8 september 2024 om 23:30
05:13 Dag+1 | Dixmude | 2:09 2 overstappen 8 stops IC3027 IC505 IC3727 Spoor 1 | 2:09 | 2 overstappen 8 stops | IC3027 IC505 IC3727 Spoor 1 | IC3027 Spoor 1 | |
05:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
05:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
05:42 | Tielt | ||||||
05:53 | Deinze | ||||||
06:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
06:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
06:24 Dag+1 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC505 Spoor 10 | |||||
06:52 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
06:56 Dag+1 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3727 Spoor 8 | |||||
07:17 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
07:22 | Soignies |
05:46 Dag+1 | Dixmude | 2:06 1 overstap 10 stops P7006 IC1728 Spoor 1 | 2:06 | 1 overstap 10 stops | P7006 IC1728 Spoor 1 | P7006 Spoor 1 | |
05:56 | Kortemark | ||||||
06:03 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
06:16 | Tielt | ||||||
06:22 | Aarsele | ||||||
06:30 | Deinze | ||||||
06:37 | De Pinte | ||||||
06:47 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
07:15 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
07:25 Dag+1 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC1728 Spoor 18 | |||||
07:35 | Hal | ||||||
07:47 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
07:52 | Soignies |
06:13 Dag+1 | Dixmude | 2:10 2 overstappen 8 stops IC3028 P7008 IC3728 Spoor 1 | 2:10 | 2 overstappen 8 stops | IC3028 P7008 IC3728 Spoor 1 | IC3028 Spoor 1 | |
06:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
06:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
06:42 | Tielt | ||||||
06:53 | Deinze | ||||||
07:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
07:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
07:16 Dag+1 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | P7008 Spoor 9 | |||||
07:44 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
07:56 Dag+1 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3728 Spoor 9 | |||||
08:18 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
08:23 | Soignies |
06:43 Dag+1 | Dixmude | 2:09 1 overstap 10 stops P7007 IC1729 Spoor 1 | 2:09 | 1 overstap 10 stops | P7007 IC1729 Spoor 1 | P7007 Spoor 1 | |
06:53 | Kortemark | ||||||
07:02 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
07:15 | Tielt | ||||||
07:21 | Aarsele | ||||||
07:29 | Deinze | ||||||
07:36 | De Pinte | ||||||
07:47 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
08:15 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
08:25 Dag+1 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC1729 Spoor 17 | |||||
08:35 | Hal | ||||||
08:47 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
08:52 | Soignies |
07:13 Dag+1 | Dixmude | 2:09 2 overstappen 8 stops IC3029 P7009 IC3729 Spoor 1 | 2:09 | 2 overstappen 8 stops | IC3029 P7009 IC3729 Spoor 1 | IC3029 Spoor 1 | |
07:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
07:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
07:42 | Tielt | ||||||
07:53 | Deinze | ||||||
08:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
08:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
08:16 Dag+1 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | P7009 Spoor 7 | |||||
08:44 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
08:56 Dag+1 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3729 Spoor 6 | |||||
09:17 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
09:22 | Soignies |
07:44 Dag+1 | Dixmude | 2:38 2 overstappen 9 stops P7995 IC408 IC3730 Spoor 1 | 2:38 | 2 overstappen 9 stops | P7995 IC408 IC3730 Spoor 1 | P7995 Spoor 1 | |
07:53 | Kortemark | ||||||
08:01 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
08:13 | Tielt | ||||||
08:19 | Aarsele | ||||||
08:27 | Deinze | ||||||
08:33 | De Pinte | ||||||
08:45 Dag+1 | De Pinte | IC408 Spoor 4 | |||||
08:55 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
09:24 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
09:56 Dag+1 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3730 Spoor 10 | |||||
10:17 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
10:22 | Soignies |
08:13 Dag+1 | Dixmude | 2:39 2 overstappen 9 stops IC3030 IC508 IC1731 Spoor 1 | 2:39 | 2 overstappen 9 stops | IC3030 IC508 IC1731 Spoor 1 | IC3030 Spoor 1 | |
08:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
08:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
08:42 | Tielt | ||||||
08:53 | Deinze | ||||||
09:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
09:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
09:24 Dag+1 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC508 Spoor 10 | |||||
09:52 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
10:25 Dag+1 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC1731 Spoor 19 | |||||
10:35 | Hal | ||||||
10:47 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
10:52 | Soignies |
09:13 Dag+1 | Dixmude | 2:09 2 overstappen 8 stops IC3031 IC509 IC3731 Spoor 1 | 2:09 | 2 overstappen 8 stops | IC3031 IC509 IC3731 Spoor 1 | IC3031 Spoor 1 | |
09:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
09:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
09:42 | Tielt | ||||||
09:53 | Deinze | ||||||
10:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
10:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
10:24 Dag+1 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC509 Spoor 10 | |||||
10:52 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
10:55 Dag+1 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3731 Spoor 9 | |||||
11:17 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
11:22 | Soignies |
10:13 Dag+1 | Dixmude | 2:09 2 overstappen 8 stops IC3032 IC510 IC3732 Spoor 1 | 2:09 | 2 overstappen 8 stops | IC3032 IC510 IC3732 Spoor 1 | IC3032 Spoor 1 | |
10:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
10:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
10:42 | Tielt | ||||||
10:53 | Deinze | ||||||
11:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
11:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
11:24 Dag+1 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC510 Spoor 10 | |||||
11:52 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
11:56 Dag+1 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3732 Spoor 8 | |||||
12:17 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
12:22 | Soignies |
11:13 Dag+1 | Dixmude | 2:09 2 overstappen 8 stops IC3033 IC511 IC3733 Spoor 1 | 2:09 | 2 overstappen 8 stops | IC3033 IC511 IC3733 Spoor 1 | IC3033 Spoor 1 | |
11:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
11:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
11:42 | Tielt | ||||||
11:53 | Deinze | ||||||
12:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
12:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
12:24 Dag+1 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC511 Spoor 10 | |||||
12:52 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
12:55 Dag+1 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3733 Spoor 10 | |||||
13:17 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
13:22 | Soignies |
12:13 Dag+1 | Dixmude | 2:09 2 overstappen 8 stops IC3034 IC512 IC3734 Spoor 1 | 2:09 | 2 overstappen 8 stops | IC3034 IC512 IC3734 Spoor 1 | IC3034 Spoor 1 | |
12:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
12:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
12:42 | Tielt | ||||||
12:53 | Deinze | ||||||
13:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
13:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
13:24 Dag+1 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC512 Spoor 10 | |||||
13:52 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
13:56 Dag+1 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3734 Spoor 9 | |||||
14:17 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
14:22 | Soignies |
Duur van de reis
De reistijd tussen Dixmude en Soignies is 2:05