Treintijden
Ernage naar Saint-Ghislain Treintijden 9 september 2024 om 06:20
06:22 | Ernage | 2:31 2 overstappen 6 stops L6256 IC2105 IC929 Spoor 1 | 2:31 | 2 overstappen 6 stops | L6256 IC2105 IC929 Spoor 1 | L6256 Spoor 1 | |
06:25 | Gembloux | ||||||
06:31 | Gembloux | IC2105 Spoor 4 | |||||
06:44 | Namur | ||||||
07:38 | Namur | IC929 Spoor 4 | |||||
07:59 | Tamines | ||||||
08:14 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
08:30 | La louvière-Sud | ||||||
08:46 | Mons | ||||||
08:53 | Saint-Ghislain |
06:36 | Ernage | 2:54 2 overstappen 14 stops L6276 P7600 IC1729 Spoor 2 | 2:54 | 2 overstappen 14 stops | L6276 P7600 IC1729 Spoor 2 | L6276 Spoor 2 | |
06:45 | Mont-Saint-Guibert | ||||||
06:51 | Ottignies | ||||||
07:05 | Ottignies | P7600 Spoor 2 | |||||
07:27 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
07:30 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
07:40 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
07:44 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
08:18 | Bruxelles-Central | IC1729 Spoor 4 | |||||
08:25 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
08:35 | Hal | ||||||
08:47 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
08:54 | Soignies | ||||||
09:03 | Jurbise | ||||||
09:16 | Mons | ||||||
09:22 | Jemappes | ||||||
09:26 | Quaregnon | ||||||
09:30 | Saint-Ghislain |
07:22 | Ernage | 2:31 2 overstappen 6 stops L6257 IC2106 IC930 Spoor 1 | 2:31 | 2 overstappen 6 stops | L6257 IC2106 IC930 Spoor 1 | L6257 Spoor 1 | |
07:25 | Gembloux | ||||||
07:31 | Gembloux | IC2106 Spoor 4 | |||||
07:44 | Namur | ||||||
08:38 | Namur | IC930 Spoor 4 | |||||
08:59 | Tamines | ||||||
09:14 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
09:30 | La louvière-Sud | ||||||
09:46 | Mons | ||||||
09:53 | Saint-Ghislain |
07:45 | Ernage | 2:45 2 overstappen 14 stops P7653 P7602 IC1730 Spoor 1 | 2:45 | 2 overstappen 14 stops | P7653 P7602 IC1730 Spoor 1 | P7653 Spoor 1 | |
07:48 | Gembloux | ||||||
07:50 | Gembloux | P7602 Spoor 3 | |||||
08:05 | Ottignies | ||||||
08:27 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
08:30 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
08:40 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
08:44 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
09:18 | Bruxelles-Central | IC1730 Spoor 4 | |||||
09:25 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
09:35 | Hal | ||||||
09:47 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
09:54 | Soignies | ||||||
10:03 | Jurbise | ||||||
10:16 | Mons | ||||||
10:22 | Jemappes | ||||||
10:26 | Quaregnon | ||||||
10:30 | Saint-Ghislain |
08:22 | Ernage | 2:31 2 overstappen 6 stops L6258 IC2107 IC931 Spoor 1 | 2:31 | 2 overstappen 6 stops | L6258 IC2107 IC931 Spoor 1 | L6258 Spoor 1 | |
08:25 | Gembloux | ||||||
08:31 | Gembloux | IC2107 Spoor 4 | |||||
08:44 | Namur | ||||||
09:38 | Namur | IC931 Spoor 7 | |||||
09:59 | Tamines | ||||||
10:14 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
10:30 | La louvière-Sud | ||||||
10:46 | Mons | ||||||
10:53 | Saint-Ghislain |
08:37 | Ernage | 2:53 2 overstappen 14 stops L6278 P7629 IC1731 Spoor 2 | 2:53 | 2 overstappen 14 stops | L6278 P7629 IC1731 Spoor 2 | L6278 Spoor 2 | |
08:46 | Mont-Saint-Guibert | ||||||
08:52 | Ottignies | ||||||
09:04 | Ottignies | P7629 Spoor 2 | |||||
09:27 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
09:30 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
09:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
09:48 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
10:18 | Bruxelles-Central | IC1731 Spoor 4 | |||||
10:25 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
10:35 | Hal | ||||||
10:47 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
10:54 | Soignies | ||||||
11:03 | Jurbise | ||||||
11:16 | Mons | ||||||
11:22 | Jemappes | ||||||
11:26 | Quaregnon | ||||||
11:30 | Saint-Ghislain |
09:22 | Ernage | 2:31 2 overstappen 6 stops L6259 IC2108 IC932 Spoor 1 | 2:31 | 2 overstappen 6 stops | L6259 IC2108 IC932 Spoor 1 | L6259 Spoor 1 | |
09:25 | Gembloux | ||||||
09:31 | Gembloux | IC2108 Spoor 4 | |||||
09:44 | Namur | ||||||
10:38 | Namur | IC932 Spoor 7 | |||||
10:59 | Tamines | ||||||
11:14 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
11:30 | La louvière-Sud | ||||||
11:46 | Mons | ||||||
11:53 | Saint-Ghislain |
10:22 | Ernage | 2:31 2 overstappen 6 stops L6260 IC2109 IC933 Spoor 1 | 2:31 | 2 overstappen 6 stops | L6260 IC2109 IC933 Spoor 1 | L6260 Spoor 1 | |
10:25 | Gembloux | ||||||
10:31 | Gembloux | IC2109 Spoor 4 | |||||
10:44 | Namur | ||||||
11:38 | Namur | IC933 Spoor 7 | |||||
11:59 | Tamines | ||||||
12:14 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
12:30 | La louvière-Sud | ||||||
12:46 | Mons | ||||||
12:53 | Saint-Ghislain |
10:38 | Ernage | 2:15 2 overstappen 8 stops L6280 S614561 IC933 Spoor 2 | 2:15 | 2 overstappen 8 stops | L6280 S614561 IC933 Spoor 2 | L6280 Spoor 2 | |
10:47 | Mont-Saint-Guibert | ||||||
10:53 | Ottignies | ||||||
11:22 | Ottignies | S614561 Spoor 11 | |||||
11:28 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
11:55 | Fleurus | ||||||
12:07 | Charleroi-Ouest | ||||||
12:10 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
12:14 | Charleroi-Central | IC933 Spoor 9 | |||||
12:30 | La louvière-Sud | ||||||
12:46 | Mons | ||||||
12:53 | Saint-Ghislain |
11:22 | Ernage | 2:31 2 overstappen 6 stops L6261 IC2110 IC934 Spoor 1 | 2:31 | 2 overstappen 6 stops | L6261 IC2110 IC934 Spoor 1 | L6261 Spoor 1 | |
11:25 | Gembloux | ||||||
11:31 | Gembloux | IC2110 Spoor 4 | |||||
11:44 | Namur | ||||||
12:38 | Namur | IC934 Spoor 7 | |||||
12:59 | Tamines | ||||||
13:14 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
13:30 | La louvière-Sud | ||||||
13:46 | Mons | ||||||
13:53 | Saint-Ghislain |
11:37 | Ernage | 2:53 2 overstappen 14 stops L6281 IC2432 IC1734 Spoor 2 | 2:53 | 2 overstappen 14 stops | L6281 IC2432 IC1734 Spoor 2 | L6281 Spoor 2 | |
11:46 | Mont-Saint-Guibert | ||||||
11:52 | Ottignies | ||||||
12:13 | Ottignies | IC2432 Spoor 2 | |||||
12:36 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
12:39 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
12:48 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
12:52 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
13:18 | Bruxelles-Central | IC1734 Spoor 4 | |||||
13:25 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
13:35 | Hal | ||||||
13:47 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
13:54 | Soignies | ||||||
14:03 | Jurbise | ||||||
14:16 | Mons | ||||||
14:22 | Jemappes | ||||||
14:26 | Quaregnon | ||||||
14:30 | Saint-Ghislain |
Duur van de reis
De reistijd tussen Ernage en Saint-Ghislain is 2:09