Treintijden
Furnes naar Saint-Ghislain Treintijden 9 september 2024 om 11:10
12:01 | Furnes | 2:52 3 overstappen 12 stops IC3034 IC512 IC3734 IC935 Spoor 1 | 2:52 | 3 overstappen 12 stops | IC3034 IC512 IC3734 IC935 Spoor 1 | IC3034 Spoor 1 | |
12:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
12:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
12:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
12:42 | Tielt | ||||||
12:53 | Deinze | ||||||
13:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
13:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
13:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC512 Spoor 10 | |||||
13:52 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
13:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3734 Spoor 9 | |||||
14:17 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
14:24 | Soignies | ||||||
14:34 | Jurbise | ||||||
14:43 | Mons | ||||||
14:46 | Mons | IC935 Spoor 4 | |||||
14:53 | Saint-Ghislain |
13:01 | Furnes | 2:52 3 overstappen 12 stops IC3035 IC513 IC3735 IC936 Spoor 1 | 2:52 | 3 overstappen 12 stops | IC3035 IC513 IC3735 IC936 Spoor 1 | IC3035 Spoor 1 | |
13:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
13:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
13:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
13:42 | Tielt | ||||||
13:53 | Deinze | ||||||
14:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
14:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
14:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC513 Spoor 10 | |||||
14:52 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
14:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3735 Spoor 10 | |||||
15:17 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
15:24 | Soignies | ||||||
15:34 | Jurbise | ||||||
15:43 | Mons | ||||||
15:46 | Mons | IC936 Spoor 1 | |||||
15:53 | Saint-Ghislain |
14:01 | Furnes | 2:52 3 overstappen 12 stops IC3036 IC514 IC3736 IC937 Spoor 1 | 2:52 | 3 overstappen 12 stops | IC3036 IC514 IC3736 IC937 Spoor 1 | IC3036 Spoor 1 | |
14:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
14:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
14:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
14:42 | Tielt | ||||||
14:53 | Deinze | ||||||
15:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
15:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
15:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC514 Spoor 10 | |||||
15:52 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
15:58 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3736 Spoor 5 | |||||
16:17 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
16:24 | Soignies | ||||||
16:34 | Jurbise | ||||||
16:43 | Mons | ||||||
16:46 | Mons | IC937 Spoor 2 | |||||
16:53 | Saint-Ghislain |
15:01 | Furnes | 2:52 3 overstappen 12 stops IC3037 IC515 IC3737 IC938 Spoor 1 | 2:52 | 3 overstappen 12 stops | IC3037 IC515 IC3737 IC938 Spoor 1 | IC3037 Spoor 1 | |
15:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
15:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
15:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
15:42 | Tielt | ||||||
15:53 | Deinze | ||||||
16:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
16:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
16:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC515 Spoor 11 | |||||
16:53 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3737 Spoor 8 | |||||
17:17 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
17:24 | Soignies | ||||||
17:34 | Jurbise | ||||||
17:43 | Mons | ||||||
17:46 | Mons | IC938 Spoor 1 | |||||
17:53 | Saint-Ghislain |
16:01 | Furnes | 2:52 3 overstappen 12 stops IC3038 IC516 IC3738 IC939 Spoor 1 | 2:52 | 3 overstappen 12 stops | IC3038 IC516 IC3738 IC939 Spoor 1 | IC3038 Spoor 1 | |
16:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
16:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
16:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
16:42 | Tielt | ||||||
16:53 | Deinze | ||||||
17:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
17:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
17:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC516 Spoor 11 | |||||
17:52 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
17:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3738 Spoor 9 | |||||
18:18 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
18:25 | Soignies | ||||||
18:34 | Jurbise | ||||||
18:43 | Mons | ||||||
18:46 | Mons | IC939 Spoor 1 | |||||
18:53 | Saint-Ghislain |
17:01 | Furnes | 2:52 3 overstappen 12 stops IC3039 IC517 IC3739 IC940 Spoor 1 | 2:52 | 3 overstappen 12 stops | IC3039 IC517 IC3739 IC940 Spoor 1 | IC3039 Spoor 1 | |
17:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
17:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
17:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
17:42 | Tielt | ||||||
17:53 | Deinze | ||||||
18:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
18:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
18:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC517 Spoor 10 | |||||
18:52 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
18:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3739 Spoor 9 | |||||
19:17 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
19:24 | Soignies | ||||||
19:34 | Jurbise | ||||||
19:43 | Mons | ||||||
19:46 | Mons | IC940 Spoor 2 | |||||
19:53 | Saint-Ghislain |
18:01 | Furnes | 2:52 3 overstappen 12 stops IC3040 IC518 IC3740 IC941 Spoor 1 | 2:52 | 3 overstappen 12 stops | IC3040 IC518 IC3740 IC941 Spoor 1 | IC3040 Spoor 1 | |
18:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
18:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
18:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
18:42 | Tielt | ||||||
18:53 | Deinze | ||||||
19:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
19:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
19:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC518 Spoor 10 | |||||
19:52 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
19:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3740 Spoor 6 | |||||
20:17 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
20:24 | Soignies | ||||||
20:34 | Jurbise | ||||||
20:43 | Mons | ||||||
20:46 | Mons | IC941 Spoor 2 | |||||
20:53 | Saint-Ghislain |
19:01 | Furnes | 2:52 3 overstappen 12 stops IC3041 IC519 IC3741 IC942 Spoor 1 | 2:52 | 3 overstappen 12 stops | IC3041 IC519 IC3741 IC942 Spoor 1 | IC3041 Spoor 1 | |
19:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
19:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
19:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
19:42 | Tielt | ||||||
19:53 | Deinze | ||||||
20:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
20:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
20:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC519 Spoor 10 | |||||
20:52 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
20:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3741 Spoor 11 | |||||
21:17 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
21:24 | Soignies | ||||||
21:34 | Jurbise | ||||||
21:43 | Mons | ||||||
21:46 | Mons | IC942 Spoor 2 | |||||
21:53 | Saint-Ghislain |
20:01 | Furnes | 2:52 3 overstappen 12 stops IC3042 IC520 IC3742 IC943 Spoor 1 | 2:52 | 3 overstappen 12 stops | IC3042 IC520 IC3742 IC943 Spoor 1 | IC3042 Spoor 1 | |
20:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
20:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
20:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
20:43 | Tielt | ||||||
20:54 | Deinze | ||||||
21:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
21:08 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
21:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC520 Spoor 10 | |||||
21:52 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
21:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3742 Spoor 10 | |||||
22:17 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
22:24 | Soignies | ||||||
22:34 | Jurbise | ||||||
22:43 | Mons | ||||||
22:46 | Mons | IC943 Spoor 3 | |||||
22:53 | Saint-Ghislain |
21:01 | Furnes | 3:18 3 overstappen 10 stops IC3043 IC521 IC3743 BUS11802 Spoor 1 | 3:18 | 3 overstappen 10 stops | IC3043 IC521 IC3743 BUS11802 Spoor 1 | IC3043 Spoor 1 | |
21:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
21:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
21:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
21:42 | Tielt | ||||||
21:53 | Deinze | ||||||
22:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
22:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
22:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC521 | |||||
22:52 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
22:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3743 Spoor 8 | |||||
23:17 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
23:44 | Mons | ||||||
23:46 | Mons | BUS11802 | |||||
00:19 | Saint-Ghislain |
Duur van de reis
De reistijd tussen Furnes en Saint-Ghislain is 2:10