Treintijden
Furnes naar Stockem Treintijden 9 september 2024 om 11:10
12:01 | Furnes | 7:48 3 overstappen 20 stops IC3034 IC512 IC2116 L5869 Spoor 1 | 7:48 | 3 overstappen 20 stops | IC3034 IC512 IC2116 L5869 Spoor 1 | IC3034 Spoor 1 | |
12:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
12:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
12:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
12:42 | Tielt | ||||||
12:53 | Deinze | ||||||
13:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
13:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
13:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC512 Spoor 10 | |||||
13:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
14:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
14:04 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
16:43 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2116 Spoor 7 | |||||
16:51 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
16:55 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
17:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
17:30 | Gembloux | ||||||
17:46 | Namur | ||||||
18:05 | Ciney | ||||||
18:24 | Marloie | ||||||
18:30 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
18:56 | Libramont | ||||||
19:09 | Marbehan | ||||||
19:38 | Marbehan | L5869 Spoor 3 | |||||
19:49 | Stockem |
13:01 | Furnes | 7:48 3 overstappen 20 stops IC3035 IC513 IC2117 L5870 Spoor 1 | 7:48 | 3 overstappen 20 stops | IC3035 IC513 IC2117 L5870 Spoor 1 | IC3035 Spoor 1 | |
13:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
13:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
13:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
13:42 | Tielt | ||||||
13:53 | Deinze | ||||||
14:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
14:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
14:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC513 Spoor 10 | |||||
14:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
15:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
15:04 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
17:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2117 Spoor 7 | |||||
17:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
17:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
18:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
18:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
18:47 | Namur | ||||||
19:04 | Ciney | ||||||
19:23 | Marloie | ||||||
19:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
19:56 | Libramont | ||||||
20:09 | Marbehan | ||||||
20:38 | Marbehan | L5870 Spoor 3 | |||||
20:49 | Stockem |
14:01 | Furnes | 5:48 3 overstappen 20 stops IC3036 IC514 IC2116 L5869 Spoor 1 | 5:48 | 3 overstappen 20 stops | IC3036 IC514 IC2116 L5869 Spoor 1 | IC3036 Spoor 1 | |
14:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
14:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
14:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
14:42 | Tielt | ||||||
14:53 | Deinze | ||||||
15:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
15:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
15:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC514 Spoor 10 | |||||
15:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:01 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
16:05 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
16:43 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2116 Spoor 7 | |||||
16:51 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
16:55 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
17:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
17:30 | Gembloux | ||||||
17:46 | Namur | ||||||
18:05 | Ciney | ||||||
18:24 | Marloie | ||||||
18:30 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
18:56 | Libramont | ||||||
19:09 | Marbehan | ||||||
19:38 | Marbehan | L5869 Spoor 3 | |||||
19:49 | Stockem |
15:01 | Furnes | 5:48 3 overstappen 20 stops IC3037 IC515 IC2117 L5870 Spoor 1 | 5:48 | 3 overstappen 20 stops | IC3037 IC515 IC2117 L5870 Spoor 1 | IC3037 Spoor 1 | |
15:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
15:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
15:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
15:42 | Tielt | ||||||
15:53 | Deinze | ||||||
16:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
16:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
16:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC515 Spoor 11 | |||||
16:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
17:01 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
17:05 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
17:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2117 Spoor 7 | |||||
17:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
17:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
18:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
18:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
18:47 | Namur | ||||||
19:04 | Ciney | ||||||
19:23 | Marloie | ||||||
19:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
19:56 | Libramont | ||||||
20:09 | Marbehan | ||||||
20:38 | Marbehan | L5870 Spoor 3 | |||||
20:49 | Stockem |
16:01 | Furnes | 13:48 3 overstappen 20 stops IC3038 IC516 IC2118 L5855 Spoor 1 | 13:48 | 3 overstappen 20 stops | IC3038 IC516 IC2118 L5855 Spoor 1 | IC3038 Spoor 1 | |
16:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
16:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
16:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
16:42 | Tielt | ||||||
16:53 | Deinze | ||||||
17:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
17:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
17:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC516 Spoor 11 | |||||
17:57 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
18:01 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
18:38 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2118 Spoor 3 | |||||
18:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
18:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
18:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
19:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
19:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
19:47 | Namur | ||||||
20:04 | Ciney | ||||||
20:23 | Marloie | ||||||
20:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
20:56 | Libramont | ||||||
21:09 | Marbehan | ||||||
05:38 | Marbehan | L5855 Spoor 3 | |||||
05:49 | Stockem |
17:01 | Furnes | 13:10 3 overstappen 21 stops IC3039 IC517 IC2119 L5876 Spoor 1 | 13:10 | 3 overstappen 21 stops | IC3039 IC517 IC2119 L5876 Spoor 1 | IC3039 Spoor 1 | |
17:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
17:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
17:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
17:42 | Tielt | ||||||
17:53 | Deinze | ||||||
18:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
18:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
18:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC517 Spoor 10 | |||||
18:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
19:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
19:04 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
19:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2119 Spoor 7 | |||||
19:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
19:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
20:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
20:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
20:47 | Namur | ||||||
21:04 | Ciney | ||||||
21:23 | Marloie | ||||||
21:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
21:56 | Libramont | ||||||
22:10 | Marbehan | ||||||
22:22 | Arlon | ||||||
06:05 | Arlon | L5876 Spoor 5 | |||||
06:11 | Stockem |
18:01 | Furnes | 12:48 3 overstappen 20 stops IC3040 IC518 IC2120 L5856 Spoor 1 | 12:48 | 3 overstappen 20 stops | IC3040 IC518 IC2120 L5856 Spoor 1 | IC3040 Spoor 1 | |
18:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
18:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
18:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
18:42 | Tielt | ||||||
18:53 | Deinze | ||||||
19:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
19:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
19:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC518 Spoor 10 | |||||
19:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
20:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
20:04 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
20:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2120 Spoor 7 | |||||
20:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
20:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
21:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
21:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
21:47 | Namur | ||||||
22:04 | Ciney | ||||||
22:23 | Marloie | ||||||
22:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
22:56 | Libramont | ||||||
23:10 | Marbehan | ||||||
06:38 | Marbehan | L5856 Spoor 3 | |||||
06:49 | Stockem |
19:01 | Furnes | 12:12 4 overstappen 20 stops IC3041 IC519 IC2121 P7672 P7683 Spoor 1 | 12:12 | 4 overstappen 20 stops | IC3041 IC519 IC2121 P7672 P7683 Spoor 1 | IC3041 Spoor 1 | |
19:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
19:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
19:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
19:42 | Tielt | ||||||
19:53 | Deinze | ||||||
20:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
20:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
20:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC519 Spoor 10 | |||||
20:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
21:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
21:04 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
21:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2121 Spoor 7 | |||||
21:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
21:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
22:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
22:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
22:47 | Namur | ||||||
23:04 | Ciney | ||||||
23:23 | Marloie | ||||||
23:28 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
04:49 | Rochefort-Jemelle | P7672 Spoor 7 | |||||
05:16 | Libramont | ||||||
06:44 | Libramont | P7683 Spoor 5 | |||||
07:01 | Marbehan | ||||||
07:13 | Stockem |
20:01 | Furnes | 11:45 3 overstappen 20 stops IC3042 IC520 IC2122 P7605 Spoor 1 | 11:45 | 3 overstappen 20 stops | IC3042 IC520 IC2122 P7605 Spoor 1 | IC3042 Spoor 1 | |
20:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
20:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
20:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
20:43 | Tielt | ||||||
20:54 | Deinze | ||||||
21:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
21:08 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
21:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC520 Spoor 10 | |||||
21:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
22:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
22:04 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
22:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2122 Spoor 7 | |||||
22:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
22:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
23:20 | Ottignies | ||||||
23:33 | Gembloux | ||||||
23:48 | Namur | ||||||
00:04 | Ciney | ||||||
06:21 | Ciney | P7605 Spoor 3 | |||||
06:45 | Marloie | ||||||
06:50 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
07:18 | Libramont | ||||||
07:35 | Marbehan | ||||||
07:46 | Stockem |
21:01 | Furnes | 11:48 3 overstappen 20 stops IC3043 IC521 IC2105 L5858 Spoor 1 | 11:48 | 3 overstappen 20 stops | IC3043 IC521 IC2105 L5858 Spoor 1 | IC3043 Spoor 1 | |
21:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
21:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
21:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
21:42 | Tielt | ||||||
21:53 | Deinze | ||||||
22:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
22:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
22:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC521 | |||||
22:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
23:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
23:04 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
05:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2105 Spoor 7 | |||||
05:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
05:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
06:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
06:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
06:47 | Namur | ||||||
07:04 | Ciney | ||||||
07:23 | Marloie | ||||||
07:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
07:56 | Libramont | ||||||
08:09 | Marbehan | ||||||
08:38 | Marbehan | L5858 Spoor 3 | |||||
08:49 | Stockem |
Duur van de reis
De reistijd tussen Furnes en Stockem is 5:09