Treintijden
Hove naar Franiere Treintijden 9 september 2024 om 14:30
14:40 | Hove | 2:50 2 overstappen 13 stops S11962 IC4536 S614166 Spoor 2 | 2:50 | 2 overstappen 13 stops | S11962 IC4536 S614166 Spoor 2 | S11962 Spoor 2 | |
14:50 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
14:59 | Anvers-Berchem | IC4536 Spoor 9 | |||||
15:14 | Malines | ||||||
15:32 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
15:37 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
15:45 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:00 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
16:12 | Nivelles | ||||||
16:22 | Luttre | ||||||
16:31 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
16:36 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
16:54 | Charleroi-Central | S614166 Spoor 6 | |||||
17:03 | Châtelet | ||||||
17:15 | Tamines | ||||||
17:22 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
17:30 | Franière |
15:05 | Hove | 2:50 2 overstappen 13 stops S11763 IC2037 S614566 Spoor 2 | 2:50 | 2 overstappen 13 stops | S11763 IC2037 S614566 Spoor 2 | S11763 Spoor 2 | |
15:15 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
15:30 | Anvers-Berchem | IC2037 Spoor 9 | |||||
15:44 | Malines | ||||||
16:02 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
16:07 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
16:15 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:31 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
16:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
16:53 | Luttre | ||||||
17:02 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
17:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
17:16 | Charleroi-Central | S614566 Spoor 3 | |||||
17:27 | Châtelet | ||||||
17:40 | Tamines | ||||||
17:47 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
17:55 | Franière |
15:21 | Hove | 3:09 2 overstappen 13 stops S11987 P8601 S614189 Spoor 1 | 3:09 | 2 overstappen 13 stops | S11987 P8601 S614189 Spoor 1 | S11987 Spoor 1 | |
15:25 | Kontich-Lint | ||||||
15:30 | Duffel | ||||||
15:34 | Sint-Katelijne-Waver | ||||||
15:39 | Malines-Nekkerspoel | ||||||
15:47 | Malines | ||||||
16:01 | Vilvorde | ||||||
16:07 | Schaerbeek | ||||||
16:10 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
16:21 | Bruxelles-Nord | P8601 Spoor 7 | |||||
16:29 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
16:33 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
16:55 | Ottignies | ||||||
17:09 | Gembloux | ||||||
17:22 | Namur | ||||||
18:15 | Namur | S614189 Spoor 5 | |||||
18:30 | Franière |
15:40 | Hove | 3:15 2 overstappen 13 stops S11963 IC4537 S614567 Spoor 2 | 3:15 | 2 overstappen 13 stops | S11963 IC4537 S614567 Spoor 2 | S11963 Spoor 2 | |
15:50 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
15:59 | Anvers-Berchem | IC4537 Spoor 9 | |||||
16:14 | Malines | ||||||
16:32 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
16:37 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
16:45 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
17:00 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
17:12 | Nivelles | ||||||
17:22 | Luttre | ||||||
17:31 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
17:36 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
18:16 | Charleroi-Central | S614567 Spoor 3 | |||||
18:27 | Châtelet | ||||||
18:40 | Tamines | ||||||
18:47 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
18:55 | Franière |
15:55 | Hove | 3:09 2 overstappen 14 stops S11787 P8602 S614590 Spoor 1 | 3:09 | 2 overstappen 14 stops | S11787 P8602 S614590 Spoor 1 | S11787 Spoor 1 | |
15:59 | Kontich-Lint | ||||||
16:04 | Duffel | ||||||
16:08 | Sint-Katelijne-Waver | ||||||
16:13 | Malines-Nekkerspoel | ||||||
16:18 | Malines | ||||||
16:32 | Vilvorde | ||||||
16:41 | Schaerbeek | ||||||
16:45 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
16:52 | Bruxelles-Nord | P8602 Spoor 7 | |||||
17:00 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
17:04 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
17:26 | Ottignies | ||||||
17:39 | Gembloux | ||||||
17:52 | Namur | ||||||
18:47 | Namur | S614590 Spoor 5 | |||||
19:00 | Floreffe | ||||||
19:04 | Franière |
16:21 | Hove | 3:09 3 overstappen 15 stops S11988 S42166 IC2517 S614190 Spoor 1 | 3:09 | 3 overstappen 15 stops | S11988 S42166 IC2517 S614190 Spoor 1 | S11988 Spoor 1 | |
16:25 | Kontich-Lint | ||||||
16:30 | Duffel | ||||||
16:34 | Sint-Katelijne-Waver | ||||||
16:39 | Malines-Nekkerspoel | ||||||
16:47 | Malines | ||||||
17:00 | Vilvorde | ||||||
17:04 | Vilvorde | S42166 Spoor 6 | |||||
17:11 | Bordet | ||||||
17:26 | Bordet | IC2517 Spoor 2 | |||||
17:33 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
17:38 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
17:42 | Etterbeek | ||||||
18:02 | Ottignies | ||||||
18:15 | Gembloux | ||||||
18:31 | Namur | ||||||
18:35 | Jambes | ||||||
19:07 | Jambes | S614190 Spoor 3 | |||||
19:15 | Namur | ||||||
19:30 | Franière |
16:55 | Hove | 3:09 2 overstappen 14 stops S11788 IC2418 S614591 Spoor 1 | 3:09 | 2 overstappen 14 stops | S11788 IC2418 S614591 Spoor 1 | S11788 Spoor 1 | |
16:59 | Kontich-Lint | ||||||
17:04 | Duffel | ||||||
17:08 | Sint-Katelijne-Waver | ||||||
17:13 | Malines-Nekkerspoel | ||||||
17:18 | Malines | ||||||
17:32 | Vilvorde | ||||||
17:41 | Schaerbeek | ||||||
17:45 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
18:12 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2418 Spoor 7 | |||||
18:20 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
18:25 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
18:47 | Ottignies | ||||||
19:03 | Gembloux | ||||||
19:17 | Namur | ||||||
19:47 | Namur | S614591 Spoor 5 | |||||
20:00 | Floreffe | ||||||
20:04 | Franière |
17:21 | Hove | 3:34 2 overstappen 16 stops S11989 IC2039 S614569 Spoor 1 | 3:34 | 2 overstappen 16 stops | S11989 IC2039 S614569 Spoor 1 | S11989 Spoor 1 | |
17:25 | Kontich-Lint | ||||||
17:30 | Duffel | ||||||
17:34 | Sint-Katelijne-Waver | ||||||
17:39 | Malines-Nekkerspoel | ||||||
17:42 | Malines | ||||||
17:44 | Malines | IC2039 Spoor 11 | |||||
18:02 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
18:07 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
18:15 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
18:31 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
18:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
18:53 | Luttre | ||||||
19:02 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
19:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
20:16 | Charleroi-Central | S614569 Spoor 3 | |||||
20:27 | Châtelet | ||||||
20:40 | Tamines | ||||||
20:47 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
20:55 | Franière |
17:55 | Hove | 4:00 2 overstappen 27 stops S11789 S86568 S614570 Spoor 1 | 4:00 | 2 overstappen 27 stops | S11789 S86568 S614570 Spoor 1 | S11789 Spoor 1 | |
17:59 | Kontich-Lint | ||||||
18:04 | Duffel | ||||||
18:08 | Sint-Katelijne-Waver | ||||||
18:13 | Malines-Nekkerspoel | ||||||
18:18 | Malines | ||||||
18:32 | Vilvorde | ||||||
18:41 | Schaerbeek | ||||||
18:45 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
18:52 | Bruxelles-Nord | S86568 Spoor 7 | |||||
19:00 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
19:03 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
19:07 | Etterbeek | ||||||
19:10 | Watermael | ||||||
19:13 | Boitsfort | ||||||
19:18 | Groenendaal | ||||||
19:21 | Hoeilaart | ||||||
19:26 | La Hulpe | ||||||
19:29 | Genval | ||||||
19:32 | Rixensart | ||||||
19:35 | Profondsart | ||||||
19:40 | Ottignies | ||||||
20:22 | Ottignies | S614570 Spoor 9 | |||||
20:28 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
20:55 | Fleurus | ||||||
21:07 | Charleroi-Ouest | ||||||
21:16 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
21:27 | Châtelet | ||||||
21:40 | Tamines | ||||||
21:47 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
21:55 | Franière |
18:21 | Hove | 2:34 2 overstappen 16 stops S11990 IC2040 S614569 Spoor 1 | 2:34 | 2 overstappen 16 stops | S11990 IC2040 S614569 Spoor 1 | S11990 Spoor 1 | |
18:25 | Kontich-Lint | ||||||
18:30 | Duffel | ||||||
18:34 | Sint-Katelijne-Waver | ||||||
18:39 | Malines-Nekkerspoel | ||||||
18:42 | Malines | ||||||
18:44 | Malines | IC2040 Spoor 11 | |||||
19:02 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
19:07 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
19:15 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
19:31 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
19:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
19:53 | Luttre | ||||||
20:02 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
20:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
20:16 | Charleroi-Central | S614569 Spoor 3 | |||||
20:27 | Châtelet | ||||||
20:40 | Tamines | ||||||
20:47 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
20:55 | Franière |
18:40 | Hove | 3:15 2 overstappen 13 stops S11966 IC4540 S614570 Spoor 2 | 3:15 | 2 overstappen 13 stops | S11966 IC4540 S614570 Spoor 2 | S11966 Spoor 2 | |
18:50 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
18:59 | Anvers-Berchem | IC4540 Spoor 9 | |||||
19:14 | Malines | ||||||
19:32 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
19:37 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
19:45 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
20:00 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
20:12 | Nivelles | ||||||
20:22 | Luttre | ||||||
20:31 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
20:36 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
21:16 | Charleroi-Central | S614570 Spoor 3 | |||||
21:27 | Châtelet | ||||||
21:40 | Tamines | ||||||
21:47 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
21:55 | Franière |
Duur van de reis
De reistijd tussen Hove en Franiere is 2:17