Treintijden
La Panne naar Cour-sur-Heure Treintijden 28 augustus 2024 om 11:10
11:52 | La Panne | 5:46 4 overstappen 18 stops IC3034 IC512 IC2035 S643915 P8761 Spoor 1 | 5:46 | 4 overstappen 18 stops | IC3034 IC512 IC2035 S643915 P8761 Spoor 1 | IC3034 Spoor 1 | |
12:01 | Furnes | ||||||
12:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
12:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
12:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
12:42 | Tielt | ||||||
12:53 | Deinze | ||||||
13:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
13:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
13:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC512 Spoor 10 | |||||
13:52 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
14:15 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2035 Spoor 21 | |||||
14:31 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
14:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
14:53 | Luttre | ||||||
15:02 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
15:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
15:21 | Charleroi-Central | S643915 Spoor 12 | |||||
15:47 | Walcourt | ||||||
15:54 | Yves-Gomezée | ||||||
17:12 | Yves-Gomezée | P8761 Spoor 1 | |||||
17:26 | Walcourt | ||||||
17:31 | Pry | ||||||
17:38 | Cour-Sur-Heure |
12:52 | La Panne | 5:13 3 overstappen 14 stops IC3035 IC513 IC2036 L8764 Spoor 1 | 5:13 | 3 overstappen 14 stops | IC3035 IC513 IC2036 L8764 Spoor 1 | IC3035 Spoor 1 | |
13:01 | Furnes | ||||||
13:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
13:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
13:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
13:42 | Tielt | ||||||
13:53 | Deinze | ||||||
14:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
14:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
14:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC513 Spoor 10 | |||||
14:52 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
15:15 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2036 Spoor 21 | |||||
15:31 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
15:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
15:53 | Luttre | ||||||
16:02 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
16:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
17:44 | Charleroi-Central | L8764 Spoor 12 | |||||
18:05 | Cour-Sur-Heure |
13:52 | La Panne | 4:13 3 overstappen 14 stops IC3036 IC514 IC2037 L8764 Spoor 1 | 4:13 | 3 overstappen 14 stops | IC3036 IC514 IC2037 L8764 Spoor 1 | IC3036 Spoor 1 | |
14:01 | Furnes | ||||||
14:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
14:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
14:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
14:42 | Tielt | ||||||
14:53 | Deinze | ||||||
15:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
15:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
15:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC514 Spoor 10 | |||||
15:52 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:15 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2037 Spoor 21 | |||||
16:31 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
16:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
16:53 | Luttre | ||||||
17:02 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
17:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
17:44 | Charleroi-Central | L8764 Spoor 12 | |||||
18:05 | Cour-Sur-Heure |
14:52 | La Panne | 4:07 3 overstappen 16 stops IC3037 IC515 P8722 P8765 Spoor 1 | 4:07 | 3 overstappen 16 stops | IC3037 IC515 P8722 P8765 Spoor 1 | IC3037 Spoor 1 | |
15:01 | Furnes | ||||||
15:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
15:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
15:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
15:42 | Tielt | ||||||
15:53 | Deinze | ||||||
16:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
16:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
16:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC515 Spoor 11 | |||||
16:53 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | P8722 Spoor 20 | |||||
17:13 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
17:24 | Nivelles | ||||||
17:32 | Obaix-Buzet | ||||||
17:38 | Luttre | ||||||
17:47 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
17:52 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
18:39 | Charleroi-Central | P8765 Spoor 11 | |||||
18:56 | Ham-Sur-Heure | ||||||
18:59 | Cour-Sur-Heure |
15:52 | La Panne | 13:20 4 overstappen 18 stops IC3038 IC516 P8724 S643919 P7760 Spoor 1 | 13:20 | 4 overstappen 18 stops | IC3038 IC516 P8724 S643919 P7760 Spoor 1 | IC3038 Spoor 1 | |
16:01 | Furnes | ||||||
16:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
16:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
16:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
16:42 | Tielt | ||||||
16:53 | Deinze | ||||||
17:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
17:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
17:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC516 Spoor 11 | |||||
17:52 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
17:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | P8724 Spoor 20 | |||||
18:13 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
18:24 | Nivelles | ||||||
18:32 | Obaix-Buzet | ||||||
18:38 | Luttre | ||||||
18:47 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
18:52 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
19:21 | Charleroi-Central | S643919 Spoor 12 | |||||
19:47 | Walcourt | ||||||
19:54 | Yves-Gomezée | ||||||
04:56 | Yves-Gomezée | P7760 Spoor 1 | |||||
05:03 | Walcourt | ||||||
05:12 | Cour-Sur-Heure |
16:52 | La Panne | 13:11 3 overstappen 15 stops IC3039 EXP18138 IC2040 P7766 Spoor 1 | 13:11 | 3 overstappen 15 stops | IC3039 EXP18138 IC2040 P7766 Spoor 1 | IC3039 Spoor 1 | |
17:01 | Furnes | ||||||
17:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
17:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
17:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
17:42 | Tielt | ||||||
17:53 | Deinze | ||||||
18:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
18:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
18:16 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | EXP18138 Spoor 10 | |||||
18:44 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
19:15 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2040 Spoor 21 | |||||
19:31 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
19:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
19:53 | Luttre | ||||||
20:02 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
20:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
05:42 | Charleroi-Central | P7766 Spoor 12 | |||||
05:59 | Ham-Sur-Heure | ||||||
06:03 | Cour-Sur-Heure |
18:18 | La Panne | 12:17 3 overstappen 15 stops EXP18171 IC2041 S643921 P7762 Spoor 1 | 12:17 | 3 overstappen 15 stops | EXP18171 IC2041 S643921 P7762 Spoor 1 | EXP18171 Spoor 1 | |
18:27 | Furnes | ||||||
18:38 | Dixmude | ||||||
18:48 | Kortemark | ||||||
18:54 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
19:06 | Tielt | ||||||
19:17 | Deinze | ||||||
19:24 | De Pinte | ||||||
19:34 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
20:03 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
20:15 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2041 Spoor 21 | |||||
20:31 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
20:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
20:53 | Luttre | ||||||
21:02 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
21:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
21:21 | Charleroi-Central | S643921 Spoor 12 | |||||
21:41 | Berzée | ||||||
06:32 | Berzée | P7762 Spoor 2 | |||||
06:35 | Cour-Sur-Heure |
18:52 | La Panne | 12:28 4 overstappen 15 stops IC3041 IC519 IC2042 BUS11818 P7764 Spoor 3 | 12:28 | 4 overstappen 15 stops | IC3041 IC519 IC2042 BUS11818 P7764 Spoor 3 | IC3041 Spoor 3 | |
19:01 | Furnes | ||||||
19:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
19:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
19:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
19:42 | Tielt | ||||||
19:53 | Deinze | ||||||
20:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
20:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
20:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC519 Spoor 10 | |||||
20:52 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
21:15 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2042 Spoor 21 | |||||
21:31 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
21:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
21:53 | Luttre | ||||||
22:02 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
22:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
22:25 | Charleroi-Central | BUS11818 | |||||
22:57 | Berzée | ||||||
07:17 | Berzée | P7764 Spoor 2 | |||||
07:20 | Cour-Sur-Heure |
19:52 | La Panne | 10:11 3 overstappen 15 stops IC3042 IC520 IC2043 P7766 Spoor 1 | 10:11 | 3 overstappen 15 stops | IC3042 IC520 IC2043 P7766 Spoor 1 | IC3042 Spoor 1 | |
20:01 | Furnes | ||||||
20:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
20:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
20:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
20:43 | Tielt | ||||||
20:54 | Deinze | ||||||
21:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
21:08 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
21:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC520 Spoor 10 | |||||
21:52 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
22:15 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2043 Spoor 21 | |||||
22:31 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
22:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
22:53 | Luttre | ||||||
23:02 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
23:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
05:42 | Charleroi-Central | P7766 Spoor 12 | |||||
05:59 | Ham-Sur-Heure | ||||||
06:03 | Cour-Sur-Heure |
20:52 | La Panne | 10:25 3 overstappen 14 stops IC3043 IC521 S11994 P7767 Spoor 1 | 10:25 | 3 overstappen 14 stops | IC3043 IC521 S11994 P7767 Spoor 1 | IC3043 Spoor 1 | |
21:01 | Furnes | ||||||
21:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
21:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
21:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
21:42 | Tielt | ||||||
21:53 | Deinze | ||||||
22:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
22:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
22:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC521 Spoor 9 | |||||
22:52 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
23:32 | Bruxelles-Midi | S11994 Spoor 19 | |||||
00:10 | Luttre | ||||||
00:21 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
00:25 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
06:56 | Charleroi-Central | P7767 Spoor 11 | |||||
07:11 | Beignée | ||||||
07:14 | Ham-Sur-Heure | ||||||
07:17 | Cour-Sur-Heure |
Duur van de reis
De reistijd tussen La Panne en Cour-sur-Heure is 3:42