Treintijden
Linkebeek naar Franiere Treintijden 9 september 2024 om 11:10
11:11 | Linkebeek | 1:44 2 overstappen 10 stops S11781 IC2032 S614561 Spoor 1 | 1:44 | 2 overstappen 10 stops | S11781 IC2032 S614561 Spoor 1 | S11781 Spoor 1 | |
11:15 | Rhode-Saint-Genèse | ||||||
11:19 | Waterloo | ||||||
11:22 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
11:31 | Braine-L'alleud | IC2032 Spoor 3 | |||||
11:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
11:53 | Luttre | ||||||
12:02 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
12:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
12:16 | Charleroi-Central | S614561 Spoor 3 | |||||
12:27 | Châtelet | ||||||
12:40 | Tamines | ||||||
12:47 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
12:55 | Franière |
11:32 | Linkebeek | 1:58 2 overstappen 7 stops S194010 IC2111 S614184 Spoor 2 | 1:58 | 2 overstappen 7 stops | S194010 IC2111 S614184 Spoor 2 | S194010 Spoor 2 | |
11:36 | Saint-Job | ||||||
11:41 | Boondael | ||||||
11:48 | Etterbeek | ||||||
11:51 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
11:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | IC2111 Spoor 3 | |||||
12:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
12:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
12:44 | Namur | ||||||
13:15 | Namur | S614184 Spoor 5 | |||||
13:30 | Franière |
11:37 | Linkebeek | 2:18 2 overstappen 10 stops S11982 IC4532 S614562 Spoor 1 | 2:18 | 2 overstappen 10 stops | S11982 IC4532 S614562 Spoor 1 | S11982 Spoor 1 | |
11:43 | Rhode-Saint-Genèse | ||||||
11:49 | Waterloo | ||||||
11:52 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
12:00 | Braine-L'alleud | IC4532 Spoor 3 | |||||
12:12 | Nivelles | ||||||
12:22 | Luttre | ||||||
12:31 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
12:36 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
13:16 | Charleroi-Central | S614562 Spoor 3 | |||||
13:27 | Châtelet | ||||||
13:40 | Tamines | ||||||
13:47 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
13:55 | Franière |
11:55 | Moensberg | 2:09 2 overstappen 6 stops S53361 IC2512 S614585 Spoor 2 | 2:09 | 2 overstappen 6 stops | S53361 IC2512 S614585 Spoor 2 | S53361 Spoor 2 | |
11:59 | Saint-Job | ||||||
12:07 | Etterbeek | ||||||
12:42 | Etterbeek | IC2512 Spoor 4 | |||||
13:02 | Ottignies | ||||||
13:15 | Gembloux | ||||||
13:28 | Namur | ||||||
13:47 | Namur | S614585 Spoor 5 | |||||
14:00 | Floreffe | ||||||
14:04 | Franière |
12:29 | Linkebeek | 2:01 1 overstap 10 stops S194033 S614163 Spoor 1 | 2:01 | 1 overstap 10 stops | S194033 S614163 Spoor 1 | S194033 Spoor 1 | |
12:37 | Waterloo | ||||||
12:41 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
12:54 | Nivelles | ||||||
13:05 | Luttre | ||||||
13:14 | Roux | ||||||
13:18 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
13:22 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
13:54 | Charleroi-Central | S614163 Spoor 2 | |||||
14:03 | Châtelet | ||||||
14:15 | Tamines | ||||||
14:22 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
14:30 | Franière |
12:37 | Linkebeek | 2:53 2 overstappen 10 stops S11983 IC4533 S614164 Spoor 1 | 2:53 | 2 overstappen 10 stops | S11983 IC4533 S614164 Spoor 1 | S11983 Spoor 1 | |
12:43 | Rhode-Saint-Genèse | ||||||
12:49 | Waterloo | ||||||
12:52 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
13:00 | Braine-L'alleud | IC4533 Spoor 3 | |||||
13:12 | Nivelles | ||||||
13:22 | Luttre | ||||||
13:31 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
13:36 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
14:54 | Charleroi-Central | S614164 Spoor 3 | |||||
15:03 | Châtelet | ||||||
15:15 | Tamines | ||||||
15:22 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
15:30 | Franière |
13:29 | Linkebeek | 2:26 1 overstap 10 stops S194034 S614564 Spoor 1 | 2:26 | 1 overstap 10 stops | S194034 S614564 Spoor 1 | S194034 Spoor 1 | |
13:37 | Waterloo | ||||||
13:41 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
13:54 | Nivelles | ||||||
14:05 | Luttre | ||||||
14:14 | Roux | ||||||
14:18 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
14:22 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
15:16 | Charleroi-Central | S614564 Spoor 3 | |||||
15:27 | Châtelet | ||||||
15:40 | Tamines | ||||||
15:47 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
15:55 | Franière |
13:32 | Linkebeek | 1:32 2 overstappen 7 stops S194012 IC2113 S614586 Spoor 2 | 1:32 | 2 overstappen 7 stops | S194012 IC2113 S614586 Spoor 2 | S194012 Spoor 2 | |
13:36 | Saint-Job | ||||||
13:41 | Boondael | ||||||
13:48 | Etterbeek | ||||||
13:51 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
13:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | IC2113 Spoor 3 | |||||
14:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
14:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
14:44 | Namur | ||||||
14:47 | Namur | S614586 Spoor 5 | |||||
15:04 | Franière |
13:37 | Linkebeek | 1:53 2 overstappen 10 stops S11984 IC4534 S614164 Spoor 1 | 1:53 | 2 overstappen 10 stops | S11984 IC4534 S614164 Spoor 1 | S11984 Spoor 1 | |
13:43 | Rhode-Saint-Genèse | ||||||
13:49 | Waterloo | ||||||
13:52 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
14:00 | Braine-L'alleud | IC4534 Spoor 3 | |||||
14:12 | Nivelles | ||||||
14:22 | Luttre | ||||||
14:31 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
14:36 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
14:54 | Charleroi-Central | S614164 Spoor 3 | |||||
15:03 | Châtelet | ||||||
15:15 | Tamines | ||||||
15:22 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
15:30 | Franière |
14:11 | Linkebeek | 1:44 2 overstappen 10 stops S11784 IC2035 S614564 Spoor 1 | 1:44 | 2 overstappen 10 stops | S11784 IC2035 S614564 Spoor 1 | S11784 Spoor 1 | |
14:15 | Rhode-Saint-Genèse | ||||||
14:19 | Waterloo | ||||||
14:22 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
14:31 | Braine-L'alleud | IC2035 Spoor 3 | |||||
14:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
14:53 | Luttre | ||||||
15:02 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
15:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
15:16 | Charleroi-Central | S614564 Spoor 3 | |||||
15:27 | Châtelet | ||||||
15:40 | Tamines | ||||||
15:47 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
15:55 | Franière |
14:32 | Linkebeek | 1:58 2 overstappen 7 stops S194013 IC2114 S614187 Spoor 2 | 1:58 | 2 overstappen 7 stops | S194013 IC2114 S614187 Spoor 2 | S194013 Spoor 2 | |
14:36 | Saint-Job | ||||||
14:41 | Boondael | ||||||
14:48 | Etterbeek | ||||||
14:51 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
14:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | IC2114 Spoor 3 | |||||
15:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
15:30 | Gembloux | ||||||
15:43 | Namur | ||||||
16:15 | Namur | S614187 Spoor 5 | |||||
16:30 | Franière |
Duur van de reis
De reistijd tussen Linkebeek en Franiere is 1:35