Treintijden
Rixensart naar Dixmude Treintijden 9 september 2024 om 12:50
13:53 | Rixensart | 4:23 1 overstap 16 stops S83985 P8006 Spoor 1 | 4:23 | 1 overstap 16 stops | S83985 P8006 Spoor 1 | S83985 Spoor 1 | |
13:56 | Genval | ||||||
13:59 | La Hulpe | ||||||
14:04 | Groenendaal | ||||||
14:15 | Etterbeek | ||||||
14:19 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
14:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
14:31 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
14:34 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
16:39 | Bruxelles-Central | P8006 Spoor 4 | |||||
16:46 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
17:18 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
17:26 | De Pinte | ||||||
17:34 | Deinze | ||||||
17:42 | Aarsele | ||||||
17:48 | Tielt | ||||||
18:01 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
18:07 | Kortemark | ||||||
18:16 | Dixmude |
14:05 | Rixensart | 2:42 3 overstappen 12 stops S83962 IC2434 IC536 IC3014 Spoor 4 | 2:42 | 3 overstappen 12 stops | S83962 IC2434 IC536 IC3014 Spoor 4 | S83962 Spoor 4 | |
14:11 | Ottignies | ||||||
14:13 | Ottignies | IC2434 Spoor 2 | |||||
14:36 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
14:39 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
14:48 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
14:53 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
14:57 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
15:04 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC536 Spoor 9 | |||||
15:32 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
15:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC3014 Spoor 7 | |||||
16:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
16:09 | Deinze | ||||||
16:19 | Tielt | ||||||
16:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
16:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
16:47 | Dixmude |
14:25 | Rixensart | 2:49 2 overstappen 16 stops S86585 IC436 P8995 Spoor 1 | 2:49 | 2 overstappen 16 stops | S86585 IC436 P8995 Spoor 1 | S86585 Spoor 1 | |
14:28 | Genval | ||||||
14:31 | La Hulpe | ||||||
14:45 | Watermael | ||||||
14:48 | Etterbeek | ||||||
14:52 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
14:55 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
15:05 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
15:09 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
15:13 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
15:37 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC436 Spoor 9 | |||||
16:09 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
16:15 | De Pinte | ||||||
16:26 | De Pinte | P8995 Spoor 3 | |||||
16:33 | Deinze | ||||||
16:40 | Aarsele | ||||||
16:46 | Tielt | ||||||
17:00 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
17:06 | Kortemark | ||||||
17:14 | Dixmude |
14:53 | Rixensart | 2:54 2 overstappen 15 stops S83986 P8008 IC3015 Spoor 1 | 2:54 | 2 overstappen 15 stops | S83986 P8008 IC3015 Spoor 1 | S83986 Spoor 1 | |
14:56 | Genval | ||||||
14:59 | La Hulpe | ||||||
15:04 | Groenendaal | ||||||
15:15 | Etterbeek | ||||||
15:19 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
15:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
15:31 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
15:34 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
16:02 | Bruxelles-Central | P8008 Spoor 4 | |||||
16:09 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:40 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
16:48 | De Pinte | ||||||
16:54 | Deinze | ||||||
17:09 | Deinze | IC3015 Spoor 4 | |||||
17:19 | Tielt | ||||||
17:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
17:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
17:47 | Dixmude |
15:25 | Rixensart | 3:22 2 overstappen 15 stops S86586 IC437 IC3016 Spoor 1 | 3:22 | 2 overstappen 15 stops | S86586 IC437 IC3016 Spoor 1 | S86586 Spoor 1 | |
15:28 | Genval | ||||||
15:31 | La Hulpe | ||||||
15:45 | Watermael | ||||||
15:48 | Etterbeek | ||||||
15:52 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
15:55 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
16:05 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
16:09 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
16:13 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:35 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC437 Spoor 8 | |||||
17:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
17:13 | De Pinte | ||||||
18:01 | De Pinte | IC3016 Spoor 3 | |||||
18:09 | Deinze | ||||||
18:19 | Tielt | ||||||
18:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
18:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
18:47 | Dixmude |
15:53 | Rixensart | 3:54 2 overstappen 15 stops S83987 IC1538 IC3017 Spoor 1 | 3:54 | 2 overstappen 15 stops | S83987 IC1538 IC3017 Spoor 1 | S83987 Spoor 1 | |
15:56 | Genval | ||||||
15:59 | La Hulpe | ||||||
16:04 | Groenendaal | ||||||
16:15 | Etterbeek | ||||||
16:19 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
16:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
16:31 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
16:34 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
16:45 | Bruxelles-Central | IC1538 Spoor 4 | |||||
16:52 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
17:20 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
18:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC3017 Spoor 8 | |||||
19:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
19:09 | Deinze | ||||||
19:19 | Tielt | ||||||
19:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
19:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
19:47 | Dixmude |
16:25 | Rixensart | 5:22 2 overstappen 19 stops S86587 IC2340 IC3019 Spoor 1 | 5:22 | 2 overstappen 19 stops | S86587 IC2340 IC3019 Spoor 1 | S86587 Spoor 1 | |
16:28 | Genval | ||||||
16:31 | La Hulpe | ||||||
16:45 | Watermael | ||||||
16:48 | Etterbeek | ||||||
16:52 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
16:55 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
17:05 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
17:09 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
17:13 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
17:39 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2340 Spoor 14 | |||||
17:46 | Anderlecht | ||||||
18:00 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
18:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
18:32 | Audenarde | ||||||
18:55 | Courtrai | ||||||
19:06 | Ingelmunster | ||||||
19:10 | Izegem | ||||||
19:17 | Roulers | ||||||
19:23 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
21:32 | Lichtervelde | IC3019 Spoor 5 | |||||
21:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
21:47 | Dixmude |
16:53 | Rixensart | 13:54 2 overstappen 15 stops S83988 IC439 IC3004 Spoor 1 | 13:54 | 2 overstappen 15 stops | S83988 IC439 IC3004 Spoor 1 | S83988 Spoor 1 | |
16:56 | Genval | ||||||
16:59 | La Hulpe | ||||||
17:04 | Groenendaal | ||||||
17:15 | Etterbeek | ||||||
17:19 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
17:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
17:31 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
17:35 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
17:39 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
18:36 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC439 Spoor 8 | |||||
19:08 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
19:15 | De Pinte | ||||||
19:20 | Deinze | ||||||
06:09 | Deinze | IC3004 Spoor 4 | |||||
06:19 | Tielt | ||||||
06:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
06:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
06:47 | Dixmude |
17:02 | Rixensart | 2:45 3 overstappen 12 stops S83965 IC2437 IC539 IC3017 Spoor 4 | 2:45 | 3 overstappen 12 stops | S83965 IC2437 IC539 IC3017 Spoor 4 | S83965 Spoor 4 | |
17:07 | Ottignies | ||||||
17:13 | Ottignies | IC2437 Spoor 2 | |||||
17:36 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
17:39 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
17:48 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
17:53 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
17:57 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
18:04 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC539 Spoor 9 | |||||
18:32 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
18:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC3017 Spoor 8 | |||||
19:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
19:09 | Deinze | ||||||
19:19 | Tielt | ||||||
19:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
19:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
19:47 | Dixmude |
17:25 | Rixensart | 3:22 2 overstappen 19 stops S86588 IC2341 IC3018 Spoor 1 | 3:22 | 2 overstappen 19 stops | S86588 IC2341 IC3018 Spoor 1 | S86588 Spoor 1 | |
17:28 | Genval | ||||||
17:31 | La Hulpe | ||||||
17:45 | Watermael | ||||||
17:48 | Etterbeek | ||||||
17:52 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
17:55 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
18:05 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
18:08 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
18:32 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2341 Spoor 4 | |||||
18:39 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
18:46 | Anderlecht | ||||||
19:01 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
19:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
19:32 | Audenarde | ||||||
19:55 | Courtrai | ||||||
20:06 | Ingelmunster | ||||||
20:10 | Izegem | ||||||
20:17 | Roulers | ||||||
20:23 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
20:32 | Lichtervelde | IC3018 Spoor 5 | |||||
20:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
20:47 | Dixmude |
17:53 | Rixensart | 3:54 2 overstappen 15 stops S83989 IC1540 IC3019 Spoor 1 | 3:54 | 2 overstappen 15 stops | S83989 IC1540 IC3019 Spoor 1 | S83989 Spoor 1 | |
17:56 | Genval | ||||||
17:59 | La Hulpe | ||||||
18:04 | Groenendaal | ||||||
18:15 | Etterbeek | ||||||
18:19 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
18:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
18:31 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
18:34 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
18:45 | Bruxelles-Central | IC1540 Spoor 4 | |||||
18:53 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
19:21 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
20:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC3019 Spoor 3 | |||||
21:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
21:09 | Deinze | ||||||
21:19 | Tielt | ||||||
21:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
21:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
21:47 | Dixmude |
Duur van de reis
De reistijd tussen Rixensart en Dixmude is 2:20