Treintijden
Rixensart naar Frameries Treintijden 9 september 2024 om 09:50
09:53 | Rixensart | 3:35 2 overstappen 13 stops S83981 IC3731 L4683 Spoor 1 | 3:35 | 2 overstappen 13 stops | S83981 IC3731 L4683 Spoor 1 | S83981 Spoor 1 | |
09:56 | Genval | ||||||
09:59 | La Hulpe | ||||||
10:04 | Groenendaal | ||||||
10:15 | Etterbeek | ||||||
10:19 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
10:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
10:31 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
10:35 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
10:39 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
10:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3731 Spoor 9 | |||||
11:17 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
11:24 | Soignies | ||||||
11:34 | Jurbise | ||||||
11:43 | Mons | ||||||
13:22 | Mons | L4683 Spoor 3 | |||||
13:28 | Frameries |
10:25 | Rixensart | 4:03 3 overstappen 16 stops S86581 S53381 IC1932 L4684 Spoor 1 | 4:03 | 3 overstappen 16 stops | S86581 S53381 IC1932 L4684 Spoor 1 | S86581 Spoor 1 | |
10:28 | Genval | ||||||
10:31 | La Hulpe | ||||||
10:45 | Watermael | ||||||
10:47 | Etterbeek | ||||||
10:52 | Etterbeek | S53381 Spoor 4 | |||||
11:02 | Saint-Job | ||||||
11:16 | Hal | ||||||
11:24 | Hal | IC1932 Spoor 3 | |||||
11:35 | Enghien | ||||||
11:42 | Silly | ||||||
11:53 | Ath | ||||||
12:02 | Leuze | ||||||
12:15 | Tournai | ||||||
13:24 | Tournai | L4684 Spoor 2 | |||||
13:32 | Antoing | ||||||
13:46 | Blaton | ||||||
13:55 | Saint-Ghislain | ||||||
14:02 | Jemappes | ||||||
14:22 | Mons | ||||||
14:28 | Frameries |
10:53 | Rixensart | 5:35 3 overstappen 18 stops S83982 S53581 IC3233 L4686 Spoor 1 | 5:35 | 3 overstappen 18 stops | S83982 S53581 IC3233 L4686 Spoor 1 | S83982 Spoor 1 | |
10:56 | Genval | ||||||
10:59 | La Hulpe | ||||||
11:04 | Groenendaal | ||||||
11:13 | Etterbeek | ||||||
11:22 | Etterbeek | S53581 Spoor 4 | |||||
11:32 | Saint-Job | ||||||
11:47 | Hal | ||||||
11:58 | Enghien | ||||||
12:10 | Enghien | IC3233 Spoor 3 | |||||
12:17 | Silly | ||||||
12:29 | Ath | ||||||
12:38 | Leuze | ||||||
12:53 | Tournai | ||||||
12:57 | Froyennes | ||||||
15:16 | Froyennes | L4686 Spoor 2 | |||||
15:24 | Tournai | ||||||
15:32 | Antoing | ||||||
15:46 | Blaton | ||||||
15:55 | Saint-Ghislain | ||||||
16:03 | Jemappes | ||||||
16:22 | Mons | ||||||
16:28 | Frameries |
14:25 | Rixensart | 3:10 2 overstappen 10 stops S86585 S53385 P8801 Spoor 1 | 3:10 | 2 overstappen 10 stops | S86585 S53385 P8801 Spoor 1 | S86585 Spoor 1 | |
14:28 | Genval | ||||||
14:31 | La Hulpe | ||||||
14:45 | Watermael | ||||||
14:47 | Etterbeek | ||||||
14:52 | Etterbeek | S53385 Spoor 4 | |||||
15:02 | Saint-Job | ||||||
15:16 | Hal | ||||||
16:49 | Hal | P8801 Spoor 5 | |||||
17:01 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
17:07 | Soignies | ||||||
17:17 | Jurbise | ||||||
17:29 | Mons | ||||||
17:35 | Frameries |
14:53 | Rixensart | 2:03 2 overstappen 13 stops S83986 IC3736 P8880 Spoor 1 | 2:03 | 2 overstappen 13 stops | S83986 IC3736 P8880 Spoor 1 | S83986 Spoor 1 | |
14:56 | Genval | ||||||
14:59 | La Hulpe | ||||||
15:04 | Groenendaal | ||||||
15:15 | Etterbeek | ||||||
15:19 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
15:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
15:31 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
15:35 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
15:39 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
15:58 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3736 Spoor 5 | |||||
16:17 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
16:24 | Soignies | ||||||
16:34 | Jurbise | ||||||
16:43 | Mons | ||||||
16:50 | Mons | P8880 Spoor 3 | |||||
16:56 | Frameries |
15:25 | Rixensart | 2:10 2 overstappen 10 stops S86586 S53386 P8801 Spoor 1 | 2:10 | 2 overstappen 10 stops | S86586 S53386 P8801 Spoor 1 | S86586 Spoor 1 | |
15:28 | Genval | ||||||
15:31 | La Hulpe | ||||||
15:45 | Watermael | ||||||
15:47 | Etterbeek | ||||||
15:52 | Etterbeek | S53386 Spoor 4 | |||||
16:02 | Saint-Job | ||||||
16:16 | Hal | ||||||
16:49 | Hal | P8801 Spoor 5 | |||||
17:01 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
17:07 | Soignies | ||||||
17:17 | Jurbise | ||||||
17:29 | Mons | ||||||
17:35 | Frameries |
15:53 | Rixensart | 3:35 2 overstappen 13 stops S83987 IC3737 L4689 Spoor 1 | 3:35 | 2 overstappen 13 stops | S83987 IC3737 L4689 Spoor 1 | S83987 Spoor 1 | |
15:56 | Genval | ||||||
15:59 | La Hulpe | ||||||
16:04 | Groenendaal | ||||||
16:15 | Etterbeek | ||||||
16:19 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
16:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
16:31 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
16:35 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
16:39 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3737 Spoor 8 | |||||
17:17 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
17:24 | Soignies | ||||||
17:34 | Jurbise | ||||||
17:43 | Mons | ||||||
19:22 | Mons | L4689 Spoor 4 | |||||
19:28 | Frameries |
16:25 | Rixensart | 4:03 3 overstappen 16 stops S86587 S53387 IC1938 L4690 Spoor 1 | 4:03 | 3 overstappen 16 stops | S86587 S53387 IC1938 L4690 Spoor 1 | S86587 Spoor 1 | |
16:28 | Genval | ||||||
16:31 | La Hulpe | ||||||
16:45 | Watermael | ||||||
16:47 | Etterbeek | ||||||
16:52 | Etterbeek | S53387 Spoor 4 | |||||
17:02 | Saint-Job | ||||||
17:17 | Hal | ||||||
17:28 | Enghien | ||||||
17:35 | Enghien | IC1938 Spoor 3 | |||||
17:42 | Silly | ||||||
17:53 | Ath | ||||||
18:02 | Leuze | ||||||
18:15 | Tournai | ||||||
19:24 | Tournai | L4690 Spoor A | |||||
19:32 | Antoing | ||||||
19:46 | Blaton | ||||||
19:55 | Saint-Ghislain | ||||||
20:03 | Jemappes | ||||||
20:22 | Mons | ||||||
20:28 | Frameries |
16:53 | Rixensart | 15:35 2 overstappen 13 stops S83988 IC3738 L4678 Spoor 1 | 15:35 | 2 overstappen 13 stops | S83988 IC3738 L4678 Spoor 1 | S83988 Spoor 1 | |
16:56 | Genval | ||||||
16:59 | La Hulpe | ||||||
17:04 | Groenendaal | ||||||
17:15 | Etterbeek | ||||||
17:19 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
17:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
17:31 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
17:35 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
17:39 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
17:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3738 Spoor 9 | |||||
18:18 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
18:25 | Soignies | ||||||
18:34 | Jurbise | ||||||
18:43 | Mons | ||||||
08:22 | Mons | L4678 Spoor 6 | |||||
08:28 | Frameries |
17:25 | Rixensart | 16:03 3 overstappen 16 stops S86588 S53388 IC1939 L4679 Spoor 1 | 16:03 | 3 overstappen 16 stops | S86588 S53388 IC1939 L4679 Spoor 1 | S86588 Spoor 1 | |
17:28 | Genval | ||||||
17:31 | La Hulpe | ||||||
17:45 | Watermael | ||||||
17:47 | Etterbeek | ||||||
17:52 | Etterbeek | S53388 Spoor 4 | |||||
18:02 | Saint-Job | ||||||
18:16 | Hal | ||||||
18:24 | Hal | IC1939 Spoor 3 | |||||
18:35 | Enghien | ||||||
18:42 | Silly | ||||||
18:53 | Ath | ||||||
19:02 | Leuze | ||||||
19:15 | Tournai | ||||||
08:24 | Tournai | L4679 Spoor 4 | |||||
08:32 | Antoing | ||||||
08:46 | Blaton | ||||||
08:55 | Saint-Ghislain | ||||||
09:03 | Jemappes | ||||||
09:22 | Mons | ||||||
09:28 | Frameries |
17:35 | Rixensart | 16:53 3 overstappen 6 stops S86566 IC5738 IC3839 L4680 Spoor 4 | 16:53 | 3 overstappen 6 stops | S86566 IC5738 IC3839 L4680 Spoor 4 | S86566 Spoor 4 | |
17:42 | Ottignies | ||||||
17:53 | Ottignies | IC5738 Spoor 11 | |||||
17:58 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
18:26 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
18:46 | Charleroi-Central | IC3839 Spoor 9 | |||||
18:52 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
19:06 | La louvière-Sud | ||||||
19:21 | Mons | ||||||
10:22 | Mons | L4680 Spoor 6 | |||||
10:28 | Frameries |
Duur van de reis
De reistijd tussen Rixensart en Frameries is 1:51