Treintijden
Schelle naar Fleurus Treintijden 8 september 2024 om 17:50
18:23 | Schelle | 2:31 3 overstappen 11 stops S322568 IC3339 IC2119 S614570 Spoor 1 | 2:31 | 3 overstappen 11 stops | S322568 IC3339 IC2119 S614570 Spoor 1 | S322568 Spoor 1 | |
18:37 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
18:42 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
18:45 | Anvers-Berchem | IC3339 Spoor 9 | |||||
18:49 | Mortsel-Oude god | ||||||
18:58 | Malines-Nekkerspoel | ||||||
19:03 | Malines | ||||||
19:13 | Vilvorde | ||||||
19:21 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
19:43 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2119 Spoor 7 | |||||
19:51 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
19:55 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
20:14 | Ottignies | ||||||
20:22 | Ottignies | S614570 Spoor 11 | |||||
20:28 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
20:54 | Fleurus |
18:41 | Schelle | 2:31 4 overstappen 13 stops S322588 L2789 IC3140 S86568 IC5741 Spoor 2 | 2:31 | 4 overstappen 13 stops | S322588 L2789 IC3140 S86568 IC5741 Spoor 2 | S322588 Spoor 2 | |
18:49 | Boom | ||||||
18:57 | Puurs | ||||||
19:02 | Puurs | L2789 Spoor 2 | |||||
19:08 | Willebroek | ||||||
19:20 | Malines | ||||||
19:32 | Malines | IC3140 Spoor 11 | |||||
19:42 | Vilvorde | ||||||
19:50 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
19:57 | Bruxelles-Nord | S86568 Spoor 7 | |||||
20:05 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
20:08 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
20:12 | Etterbeek | ||||||
20:15 | Watermael | ||||||
20:31 | Genval | ||||||
20:41 | Ottignies | ||||||
20:50 | Ottignies | IC5741 Spoor 11 | |||||
20:55 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
21:12 | Fleurus |
19:23 | Schelle | 2:31 3 overstappen 11 stops S322569 IC3340 IC2120 S614571 Spoor 1 | 2:31 | 3 overstappen 11 stops | S322569 IC3340 IC2120 S614571 Spoor 1 | S322569 Spoor 1 | |
19:37 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
19:42 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
19:45 | Anvers-Berchem | IC3340 Spoor 9 | |||||
19:49 | Mortsel-Oude god | ||||||
19:58 | Malines-Nekkerspoel | ||||||
20:03 | Malines | ||||||
20:13 | Vilvorde | ||||||
20:21 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
20:43 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2120 Spoor 7 | |||||
20:51 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
20:55 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
21:14 | Ottignies | ||||||
21:22 | Ottignies | S614571 Spoor 11 | |||||
21:28 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
21:54 | Fleurus |
19:36 | Schelle | 2:36 4 overstappen 13 stops S322589 L2790 IC3141 S86569 IC5742 Spoor 2 | 2:36 | 4 overstappen 13 stops | S322589 L2790 IC3141 S86569 IC5742 Spoor 2 | S322589 Spoor 2 | |
19:45 | Boom | ||||||
19:53 | Puurs | ||||||
20:02 | Puurs | L2790 Spoor 2 | |||||
20:08 | Willebroek | ||||||
20:20 | Malines | ||||||
20:32 | Malines | IC3141 Spoor 11 | |||||
20:42 | Vilvorde | ||||||
20:50 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
20:57 | Bruxelles-Nord | S86569 Spoor 7 | |||||
21:05 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
21:08 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
21:12 | Etterbeek | ||||||
21:15 | Watermael | ||||||
21:31 | Genval | ||||||
21:41 | Ottignies | ||||||
21:50 | Ottignies | IC5742 Spoor 11 | |||||
21:55 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
22:12 | Fleurus |
20:23 | Schelle | 8:49 3 overstappen 11 stops S322570 IC3341 IC2121 IC5725 Spoor 1 | 8:49 | 3 overstappen 11 stops | S322570 IC3341 IC2121 IC5725 Spoor 1 | S322570 Spoor 1 | |
20:37 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
20:42 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
20:45 | Anvers-Berchem | IC3341 Spoor 9 | |||||
20:49 | Mortsel-Oude god | ||||||
20:58 | Malines-Nekkerspoel | ||||||
21:03 | Malines | ||||||
21:13 | Vilvorde | ||||||
21:21 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
21:43 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2121 Spoor 7 | |||||
21:51 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
21:55 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
22:14 | Ottignies | ||||||
04:50 | Ottignies | IC5725 Spoor 11 | |||||
04:55 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
05:12 | Fleurus |
21:23 | Schelle | 8:06 4 overstappen 14 stops S322571 IC3342 BUS11886 IC13789 S617751 Spoor 1 | 8:06 | 4 overstappen 14 stops | S322571 IC3342 BUS11886 IC13789 S617751 Spoor 1 | S322571 Spoor 1 | |
21:37 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
21:42 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
21:45 | Anvers-Berchem | IC3342 Spoor 9 | |||||
21:49 | Mortsel-Oude god | ||||||
21:58 | Malines-Nekkerspoel | ||||||
22:03 | Malines | ||||||
22:13 | Vilvorde | ||||||
22:24 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
22:28 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
22:32 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
23:16 | Bruxelles-Midi | BUS11886 | |||||
00:13 | Nivelles | ||||||
00:23 | Nivelles | IC13789 Spoor 6 | |||||
00:32 | Luttre | ||||||
00:45 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
00:50 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
05:15 | Charleroi-Central | S617751 Spoor 3 | |||||
05:19 | Charleroi-Ouest | ||||||
05:29 | Fleurus |
22:23 | Schelle | 7:52 2 overstappen 11 stops S322572 L2872 IC5726 Spoor 1 | 7:52 | 2 overstappen 11 stops | S322572 L2872 IC5726 Spoor 1 | S322572 Spoor 1 | |
22:37 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
22:42 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
22:53 | Anvers-Berchem | L2872 Spoor 5 | |||||
23:06 | Lierre | ||||||
23:21 | Heist-Op-Den-Berg | ||||||
23:35 | Aarschot | ||||||
23:41 | Wezemaal | ||||||
23:48 | Louvain | ||||||
05:19 | Louvain | IC5726 Spoor 1 | |||||
05:25 | Heverlee | ||||||
05:40 | Wavre | ||||||
05:53 | Ottignies | ||||||
05:58 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
06:15 | Fleurus |
23:23 | Schelle | 7:41 2 overstappen 12 stops S322573 IC4526 S614577 Spoor 1 | 7:41 | 2 overstappen 12 stops | S322573 IC4526 S614577 Spoor 1 | S322573 Spoor 1 | |
23:37 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
23:42 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
04:59 | Anvers-Berchem | IC4526 Spoor 9 | |||||
05:14 | Malines | ||||||
05:32 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
05:37 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
05:44 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
06:00 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
06:12 | Nivelles | ||||||
06:22 | Luttre | ||||||
06:31 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
06:36 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
06:50 | Charleroi-Central | S614577 Spoor 3 | |||||
06:54 | Charleroi-Ouest | ||||||
07:04 | Fleurus |
Duur van de reis
De reistijd tussen Schelle en Fleurus is 2:19