Treintijden
Arosa naar Petit-martel-est Treintijden 9 september 2024 om 22:00
06:20 Dag+1 | Arosa | 6:05 4 overstappen 21 stops R16 IC3 IC5 RE4 R22 Spoor 1 | 6:05 | 4 overstappen 21 stops | R16 IC3 IC5 RE4 R22 Spoor 1 | R16 Spoor 1 | |
06:57 | Lüen-Castiel | ||||||
07:19 | Chur | ||||||
08:08 Dag+1 | Chur | IC3 Spoor 9 | |||||
08:18 | Landquart | ||||||
08:27 | Sargans | ||||||
09:22 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
09:30 Dag+1 | Zürich Hb | IC5 Spoor 12 | |||||
10:02 | Olten | ||||||
10:14 | Oensingen | ||||||
10:26 | Solothurn | ||||||
10:34 | Grenchen Süd | ||||||
10:43 | Biel/Bienne | ||||||
10:47 Dag+1 | Biel/Bienne | RE4 Spoor 1 | |||||
11:00 | Sonceboz-Sombeval | ||||||
11:07 | Courtelary | ||||||
11:13 | St-Imier | ||||||
11:28 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | ||||||
12:08 Dag+1 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | R22 Spoor 2 | |||||
12:09 | La Chaux-de-Fonds-Grenier | ||||||
12:12 | Le Reymond | ||||||
12:15 | La Corbatière | ||||||
12:18 | La Sagne-Eglise | ||||||
12:22 | La Sagne | ||||||
12:24 | Les Coeudres-Est | ||||||
12:25 | Les Coeudres | ||||||
12:25 | Petit-Martel-Est |
07:49 Dag+1 | Arosa | 5:32 4 overstappen 23 stops R16 IC3 IC5 RE4 R22 Spoor 2 | 5:32 | 4 overstappen 23 stops | R16 IC3 IC5 RE4 R22 Spoor 2 | R16 Spoor 2 | |
08:05 | Langwies Gr | ||||||
08:28 | Lüen-Castiel | ||||||
08:44 | Chur Altstadt | ||||||
08:51 | Chur | ||||||
09:08 Dag+1 | Chur | IC3 Spoor 9 | |||||
09:18 | Landquart | ||||||
09:27 | Sargans | ||||||
10:22 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
10:30 Dag+1 | Zürich Hb | IC5 Spoor 16 | |||||
11:02 | Olten | ||||||
11:14 | Oensingen | ||||||
11:26 | Solothurn | ||||||
11:34 | Grenchen Süd | ||||||
11:43 | Biel/Bienne | ||||||
11:47 Dag+1 | Biel/Bienne | RE4 Spoor 1 | |||||
12:00 | Sonceboz-Sombeval | ||||||
12:07 | Courtelary | ||||||
12:13 | St-Imier | ||||||
12:28 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | ||||||
13:04 Dag+1 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | R22 Spoor 2 | |||||
13:05 | La Chaux-de-Fonds-Grenier | ||||||
13:08 | Le Reymond | ||||||
13:11 | La Corbatière | ||||||
13:14 | La Sagne-Eglise | ||||||
13:18 | La Sagne | ||||||
13:20 | Les Coeudres-Est | ||||||
13:21 | Les Coeudres | ||||||
13:21 | Petit-Martel-Est |
08:49 Dag+1 | Arosa | 5:32 4 overstappen 23 stops R16 IC3 IC5 RE4 R22 Spoor 2 | 5:32 | 4 overstappen 23 stops | R16 IC3 IC5 RE4 R22 Spoor 2 | R16 Spoor 2 | |
09:05 | Langwies Gr | ||||||
09:28 | Lüen-Castiel | ||||||
09:44 | Chur Altstadt | ||||||
09:51 | Chur | ||||||
10:08 Dag+1 | Chur | IC3 Spoor 9 | |||||
10:18 | Landquart | ||||||
10:27 | Sargans | ||||||
11:22 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
11:30 Dag+1 | Zürich Hb | IC5 Spoor 14 | |||||
12:02 | Olten | ||||||
12:14 | Oensingen | ||||||
12:26 | Solothurn | ||||||
12:34 | Grenchen Süd | ||||||
12:43 | Biel/Bienne | ||||||
12:47 Dag+1 | Biel/Bienne | RE4 Spoor 1 | |||||
13:00 | Sonceboz-Sombeval | ||||||
13:07 | Courtelary | ||||||
13:13 | St-Imier | ||||||
13:28 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | ||||||
14:04 Dag+1 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | R22 Spoor 2 | |||||
14:05 | La Chaux-de-Fonds-Grenier | ||||||
14:08 | Le Reymond | ||||||
14:11 | La Corbatière | ||||||
14:14 | La Sagne-Eglise | ||||||
14:18 | La Sagne | ||||||
14:20 | Les Coeudres-Est | ||||||
14:21 | Les Coeudres | ||||||
14:21 | Petit-Martel-Est |
09:49 Dag+1 | Arosa | 5:32 4 overstappen 23 stops R16 IC3 IC5 RE4 R22 Spoor 1 | 5:32 | 4 overstappen 23 stops | R16 IC3 IC5 RE4 R22 Spoor 1 | R16 Spoor 1 | |
10:05 | Langwies Gr | ||||||
10:28 | Lüen-Castiel | ||||||
10:44 | Chur Altstadt | ||||||
10:51 | Chur | ||||||
11:08 Dag+1 | Chur | IC3 Spoor 9 | |||||
11:18 | Landquart | ||||||
11:27 | Sargans | ||||||
12:22 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
12:30 Dag+1 | Zürich Hb | IC5 Spoor 18 | |||||
13:02 | Olten | ||||||
13:14 | Oensingen | ||||||
13:26 | Solothurn | ||||||
13:34 | Grenchen Süd | ||||||
13:43 | Biel/Bienne | ||||||
13:47 Dag+1 | Biel/Bienne | RE4 Spoor 1 | |||||
14:00 | Sonceboz-Sombeval | ||||||
14:07 | Courtelary | ||||||
14:13 | St-Imier | ||||||
14:28 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | ||||||
15:04 Dag+1 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | R22 Spoor 2 | |||||
15:05 | La Chaux-de-Fonds-Grenier | ||||||
15:08 | Le Reymond | ||||||
15:11 | La Corbatière | ||||||
15:14 | La Sagne-Eglise | ||||||
15:18 | La Sagne | ||||||
15:20 | Les Coeudres-Est | ||||||
15:21 | Les Coeudres | ||||||
15:21 | Petit-Martel-Est |
10:49 Dag+1 | Arosa | 5:32 4 overstappen 23 stops R16 IC3 IC5 RE4 R22 Spoor 1 | 5:32 | 4 overstappen 23 stops | R16 IC3 IC5 RE4 R22 Spoor 1 | R16 Spoor 1 | |
11:05 | Langwies Gr | ||||||
11:28 | Lüen-Castiel | ||||||
11:44 | Chur Altstadt | ||||||
11:51 | Chur | ||||||
12:08 Dag+1 | Chur | IC3 Spoor 9 | |||||
12:18 | Landquart | ||||||
12:27 | Sargans | ||||||
13:22 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
13:30 Dag+1 | Zürich Hb | IC5 Spoor 15 | |||||
14:02 | Olten | ||||||
14:14 | Oensingen | ||||||
14:26 | Solothurn | ||||||
14:34 | Grenchen Süd | ||||||
14:43 | Biel/Bienne | ||||||
14:47 Dag+1 | Biel/Bienne | RE4 Spoor 1 | |||||
15:00 | Sonceboz-Sombeval | ||||||
15:07 | Courtelary | ||||||
15:13 | St-Imier | ||||||
15:28 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | ||||||
16:04 Dag+1 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | R22 Spoor 2 | |||||
16:05 | La Chaux-de-Fonds-Grenier | ||||||
16:08 | Le Reymond | ||||||
16:11 | La Corbatière | ||||||
16:14 | La Sagne-Eglise | ||||||
16:18 | La Sagne | ||||||
16:20 | Les Coeudres-Est | ||||||
16:21 | Les Coeudres | ||||||
16:21 | Petit-Martel-Est |
11:49 Dag+1 | Arosa | 5:32 4 overstappen 23 stops R16 IC3 IC5 RE4 R22 Spoor 1 | 5:32 | 4 overstappen 23 stops | R16 IC3 IC5 RE4 R22 Spoor 1 | R16 Spoor 1 | |
12:05 | Langwies Gr | ||||||
12:28 | Lüen-Castiel | ||||||
12:44 | Chur Altstadt | ||||||
12:51 | Chur | ||||||
13:08 Dag+1 | Chur | IC3 Spoor 9 | |||||
13:18 | Landquart | ||||||
13:27 | Sargans | ||||||
14:22 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
14:30 Dag+1 | Zürich Hb | IC5 Spoor 14 | |||||
15:02 | Olten | ||||||
15:14 | Oensingen | ||||||
15:26 | Solothurn | ||||||
15:34 | Grenchen Süd | ||||||
15:43 | Biel/Bienne | ||||||
15:47 Dag+1 | Biel/Bienne | RE4 Spoor 1 | |||||
16:00 | Sonceboz-Sombeval | ||||||
16:07 | Courtelary | ||||||
16:13 | St-Imier | ||||||
16:28 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | ||||||
17:04 Dag+1 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | R22 Spoor 2 | |||||
17:05 | La Chaux-de-Fonds-Grenier | ||||||
17:08 | Le Reymond | ||||||
17:11 | La Corbatière | ||||||
17:14 | La Sagne-Eglise | ||||||
17:18 | La Sagne | ||||||
17:20 | Les Coeudres-Est | ||||||
17:21 | Les Coeudres | ||||||
17:21 | Petit-Martel-Est |
12:49 Dag+1 | Arosa | 5:32 4 overstappen 23 stops R16 IC3 IC5 RE4 R22 Spoor 1 | 5:32 | 4 overstappen 23 stops | R16 IC3 IC5 RE4 R22 Spoor 1 | R16 Spoor 1 | |
13:05 | Langwies Gr | ||||||
13:28 | Lüen-Castiel | ||||||
13:44 | Chur Altstadt | ||||||
13:51 | Chur | ||||||
14:08 Dag+1 | Chur | IC3 Spoor 9 | |||||
14:18 | Landquart | ||||||
14:27 | Sargans | ||||||
15:22 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
15:30 Dag+1 | Zürich Hb | IC5 Spoor 13 | |||||
16:02 | Olten | ||||||
16:14 | Oensingen | ||||||
16:26 | Solothurn | ||||||
16:34 | Grenchen Süd | ||||||
16:43 | Biel/Bienne | ||||||
16:47 Dag+1 | Biel/Bienne | RE4 Spoor 1 | |||||
17:00 | Sonceboz-Sombeval | ||||||
17:07 | Courtelary | ||||||
17:13 | St-Imier | ||||||
17:28 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | ||||||
18:04 Dag+1 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | R22 Spoor 2 | |||||
18:05 | La Chaux-de-Fonds-Grenier | ||||||
18:08 | Le Reymond | ||||||
18:11 | La Corbatière | ||||||
18:14 | La Sagne-Eglise | ||||||
18:18 | La Sagne | ||||||
18:20 | Les Coeudres-Est | ||||||
18:21 | Les Coeudres | ||||||
18:21 | Petit-Martel-Est |
13:49 Dag+1 | Arosa | 5:32 4 overstappen 23 stops R16 IC3 IC5 RE4 R22 Spoor 1 | 5:32 | 4 overstappen 23 stops | R16 IC3 IC5 RE4 R22 Spoor 1 | R16 Spoor 1 | |
14:05 | Langwies Gr | ||||||
14:28 | Lüen-Castiel | ||||||
14:44 | Chur Altstadt | ||||||
14:51 | Chur | ||||||
15:08 Dag+1 | Chur | IC3 Spoor 9 | |||||
15:18 | Landquart | ||||||
15:27 | Sargans | ||||||
16:22 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
16:30 Dag+1 | Zürich Hb | IC5 Spoor 14 | |||||
17:02 | Olten | ||||||
17:14 | Oensingen | ||||||
17:26 | Solothurn | ||||||
17:34 | Grenchen Süd | ||||||
17:43 | Biel/Bienne | ||||||
17:47 Dag+1 | Biel/Bienne | RE4 Spoor 1 | |||||
18:00 | Sonceboz-Sombeval | ||||||
18:07 | Courtelary | ||||||
18:13 | St-Imier | ||||||
18:28 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | ||||||
19:04 Dag+1 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | R22 Spoor 2 | |||||
19:05 | La Chaux-de-Fonds-Grenier | ||||||
19:08 | Le Reymond | ||||||
19:11 | La Corbatière | ||||||
19:14 | La Sagne-Eglise | ||||||
19:18 | La Sagne | ||||||
19:20 | Les Coeudres-Est | ||||||
19:21 | Les Coeudres | ||||||
19:21 | Petit-Martel-Est |
14:49 Dag+1 | Arosa | 5:32 4 overstappen 23 stops R16 IC3 IC5 RE4 R22 Spoor 1 | 5:32 | 4 overstappen 23 stops | R16 IC3 IC5 RE4 R22 Spoor 1 | R16 Spoor 1 | |
15:05 | Langwies Gr | ||||||
15:28 | Lüen-Castiel | ||||||
15:44 | Chur Altstadt | ||||||
15:51 | Chur | ||||||
16:08 Dag+1 | Chur | IC3 Spoor 9 | |||||
16:18 | Landquart | ||||||
16:27 | Sargans | ||||||
17:22 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
17:30 Dag+1 | Zürich Hb | IC5 Spoor 14 | |||||
18:02 | Olten | ||||||
18:14 | Oensingen | ||||||
18:26 | Solothurn | ||||||
18:34 | Grenchen Süd | ||||||
18:43 | Biel/Bienne | ||||||
18:47 Dag+1 | Biel/Bienne | RE4 Spoor 1 | |||||
19:00 | Sonceboz-Sombeval | ||||||
19:07 | Courtelary | ||||||
19:13 | St-Imier | ||||||
19:28 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | ||||||
20:04 Dag+1 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | R22 Spoor 2 | |||||
20:05 | La Chaux-de-Fonds-Grenier | ||||||
20:08 | Le Reymond | ||||||
20:11 | La Corbatière | ||||||
20:14 | La Sagne-Eglise | ||||||
20:18 | La Sagne | ||||||
20:20 | Les Coeudres-Est | ||||||
20:21 | Les Coeudres | ||||||
20:21 | Petit-Martel-Est |
Duur van de reis
De reistijd tussen Arosa en Petit-martel-est is 5:32