Treintijden
Arosa naar Privilasco Treintijden 9 september 2024 om 21:30
06:20 Dag+1 | Arosa | 5:05 3 overstappen 11 stops R16 IR38 R15 R19 Spoor 1 | 5:05 | 3 overstappen 11 stops | R16 IR38 R15 R19 Spoor 1 | R16 Spoor 1 | |
06:57 | Lüen-Castiel | ||||||
07:19 | Chur | ||||||
07:58 Dag+1 | Chur | IR38 Spoor 10 | |||||
08:29 | Thusis | ||||||
08:46 | Tiefencastel | ||||||
09:01 | Filisur | ||||||
09:14 | Bergün/Bravuogn | ||||||
09:32 | Preda | ||||||
09:45 | Samedan | ||||||
09:48 Dag+1 | Samedan | R15 Spoor 3 | |||||
09:57 | Pontresina | ||||||
10:08 Dag+1 | Pontresina | R19 Spoor 4 | |||||
10:31 | Bernina Lagalb | ||||||
10:53 | Alp Grüm | ||||||
11:25 | Cadera |
07:49 Dag+1 | Arosa | 4:51 4 overstappen 15 stops R16 IR38 R15 RE9 R19 Spoor 2 | 4:51 | 4 overstappen 15 stops | R16 IR38 R15 RE9 R19 Spoor 2 | R16 Spoor 2 | |
08:05 | Langwies Gr | ||||||
08:28 | Lüen-Castiel | ||||||
08:44 | Chur Altstadt | ||||||
08:51 | Chur | ||||||
08:58 Dag+1 | Chur | IR38 Spoor 10 | |||||
09:29 | Thusis | ||||||
09:46 | Tiefencastel | ||||||
10:01 | Filisur | ||||||
10:14 | Bergün/Bravuogn | ||||||
10:32 | Preda | ||||||
10:45 | Samedan | ||||||
10:48 Dag+1 | Samedan | R15 Spoor 3 | |||||
10:57 | Pontresina | ||||||
11:04 Dag+1 | Pontresina | RE9 Spoor 4 | |||||
11:23 | Bernina Diavolezza | ||||||
11:44 | Alp Grüm | ||||||
11:58 | Cavaglia | ||||||
12:22 | Poschiavo | ||||||
12:28 Dag+1 | Poschiavo | R19 | |||||
12:40 | Cadera |
08:49 Dag+1 | Arosa | 4:36 3 overstappen 13 stops R16 IR38 R15 R19 Spoor 2 | 4:36 | 3 overstappen 13 stops | R16 IR38 R15 R19 Spoor 2 | R16 Spoor 2 | |
09:05 | Langwies Gr | ||||||
09:28 | Lüen-Castiel | ||||||
09:44 | Chur Altstadt | ||||||
09:51 | Chur | ||||||
09:58 Dag+1 | Chur | IR38 Spoor 10 | |||||
10:29 | Thusis | ||||||
10:46 | Tiefencastel | ||||||
11:01 | Filisur | ||||||
11:14 | Bergün/Bravuogn | ||||||
11:32 | Preda | ||||||
11:45 | Samedan | ||||||
11:48 Dag+1 | Samedan | R15 Spoor 3 | |||||
11:57 | Pontresina | ||||||
12:08 Dag+1 | Pontresina | R19 Spoor 4 | |||||
12:31 | Bernina Lagalb | ||||||
12:53 | Alp Grüm | ||||||
13:25 | Cadera |
09:49 Dag+1 | Arosa | 4:51 4 overstappen 15 stops R16 IR38 R15 RE9 R19 Spoor 1 | 4:51 | 4 overstappen 15 stops | R16 IR38 R15 RE9 R19 Spoor 1 | R16 Spoor 1 | |
10:05 | Langwies Gr | ||||||
10:28 | Lüen-Castiel | ||||||
10:44 | Chur Altstadt | ||||||
10:51 | Chur | ||||||
10:58 Dag+1 | Chur | IR38 Spoor 10 | |||||
11:29 | Thusis | ||||||
11:46 | Tiefencastel | ||||||
12:01 | Filisur | ||||||
12:14 | Bergün/Bravuogn | ||||||
12:32 | Preda | ||||||
12:45 | Samedan | ||||||
12:48 Dag+1 | Samedan | R15 Spoor 3 | |||||
12:57 | Pontresina | ||||||
13:04 Dag+1 | Pontresina | RE9 Spoor 4 | |||||
13:23 | Bernina Diavolezza | ||||||
13:44 | Alp Grüm | ||||||
13:58 | Cavaglia | ||||||
14:22 | Poschiavo | ||||||
14:28 Dag+1 | Poschiavo | R19 | |||||
14:40 | Cadera |
10:49 Dag+1 | Arosa | 4:36 3 overstappen 13 stops R16 IR38 R15 R19 Spoor 1 | 4:36 | 3 overstappen 13 stops | R16 IR38 R15 R19 Spoor 1 | R16 Spoor 1 | |
11:05 | Langwies Gr | ||||||
11:28 | Lüen-Castiel | ||||||
11:44 | Chur Altstadt | ||||||
11:51 | Chur | ||||||
11:58 Dag+1 | Chur | IR38 Spoor 10 | |||||
12:29 | Thusis | ||||||
12:46 | Tiefencastel | ||||||
13:01 | Filisur | ||||||
13:14 | Bergün/Bravuogn | ||||||
13:32 | Preda | ||||||
13:45 | Samedan | ||||||
13:48 Dag+1 | Samedan | R15 Spoor 3 | |||||
13:57 | Pontresina | ||||||
14:08 Dag+1 | Pontresina | R19 Spoor 4 | |||||
14:31 | Bernina Lagalb | ||||||
14:53 | Alp Grüm | ||||||
15:25 | Cadera |
11:49 Dag+1 | Arosa | 4:51 4 overstappen 15 stops R16 IR38 R15 RE9 R19 Spoor 1 | 4:51 | 4 overstappen 15 stops | R16 IR38 R15 RE9 R19 Spoor 1 | R16 Spoor 1 | |
12:05 | Langwies Gr | ||||||
12:28 | Lüen-Castiel | ||||||
12:44 | Chur Altstadt | ||||||
12:51 | Chur | ||||||
12:58 Dag+1 | Chur | IR38 Spoor 10 | |||||
13:29 | Thusis | ||||||
13:46 | Tiefencastel | ||||||
14:01 | Filisur | ||||||
14:14 | Bergün/Bravuogn | ||||||
14:32 | Preda | ||||||
14:45 | Samedan | ||||||
14:48 Dag+1 | Samedan | R15 Spoor 3 | |||||
14:57 | Pontresina | ||||||
15:04 Dag+1 | Pontresina | RE9 Spoor 4 | |||||
15:23 | Bernina Diavolezza | ||||||
15:44 | Alp Grüm | ||||||
15:58 | Cavaglia | ||||||
16:22 | Poschiavo | ||||||
16:28 Dag+1 | Poschiavo | R19 | |||||
16:40 | Cadera |
12:49 Dag+1 | Arosa | 4:36 3 overstappen 14 stops R16 IR38 R15 R19 Spoor 1 | 4:36 | 3 overstappen 14 stops | R16 IR38 R15 R19 Spoor 1 | R16 Spoor 1 | |
13:05 | Langwies Gr | ||||||
13:28 | Lüen-Castiel | ||||||
13:44 | Chur Altstadt | ||||||
13:51 | Chur | ||||||
13:58 Dag+1 | Chur | IR38 Spoor 10 | |||||
14:29 | Thusis | ||||||
14:46 | Tiefencastel | ||||||
15:01 | Filisur | ||||||
15:14 | Bergün/Bravuogn | ||||||
15:32 | Preda | ||||||
15:45 | Samedan | ||||||
15:48 Dag+1 | Samedan | R15 Spoor 3 | |||||
15:57 | Pontresina | ||||||
16:05 Dag+1 | Pontresina | R19 Spoor 4 | |||||
16:18 | Morteratsch | ||||||
16:31 | Bernina Lagalb | ||||||
16:53 | Alp Grüm | ||||||
17:25 | Cadera |
13:49 Dag+1 | Arosa | 4:51 4 overstappen 15 stops R16 IR38 R15 RE9 R19 Spoor 1 | 4:51 | 4 overstappen 15 stops | R16 IR38 R15 RE9 R19 Spoor 1 | R16 Spoor 1 | |
14:05 | Langwies Gr | ||||||
14:28 | Lüen-Castiel | ||||||
14:44 | Chur Altstadt | ||||||
14:51 | Chur | ||||||
14:58 Dag+1 | Chur | IR38 Spoor 10 | |||||
15:29 | Thusis | ||||||
15:46 | Tiefencastel | ||||||
16:01 | Filisur | ||||||
16:14 | Bergün/Bravuogn | ||||||
16:32 | Preda | ||||||
16:45 | Samedan | ||||||
16:48 Dag+1 | Samedan | R15 Spoor 3 | |||||
16:57 | Pontresina | ||||||
17:04 Dag+1 | Pontresina | RE9 Spoor 4 | |||||
17:23 | Bernina Diavolezza | ||||||
17:44 | Alp Grüm | ||||||
17:58 | Cavaglia | ||||||
18:22 | Poschiavo | ||||||
18:28 Dag+1 | Poschiavo | R19 | |||||
18:40 | Cadera |
14:49 Dag+1 | Arosa | 4:30 3 overstappen 14 stops R16 IR38 R15 R19 Spoor 1 | 4:30 | 3 overstappen 14 stops | R16 IR38 R15 R19 Spoor 1 | R16 Spoor 1 | |
15:05 | Langwies Gr | ||||||
15:28 | Lüen-Castiel | ||||||
15:44 | Chur Altstadt | ||||||
15:51 | Chur | ||||||
15:58 Dag+1 | Chur | IR38 Spoor 10 | |||||
16:29 | Thusis | ||||||
16:46 | Tiefencastel | ||||||
17:01 | Filisur | ||||||
17:14 | Bergün/Bravuogn | ||||||
17:32 | Preda | ||||||
17:45 | Samedan | ||||||
17:48 Dag+1 | Samedan | R15 Spoor 3 | |||||
17:57 | Pontresina | ||||||
18:08 Dag+1 | Pontresina | R19 Spoor 4 | |||||
18:31 | Bernina Lagalb | ||||||
18:53 | Alp Grüm | ||||||
19:09 | Cavaglia | ||||||
19:19 | Cadera |
15:49 Dag+1 | Arosa | 4:19 3 overstappen 12 stops R16 IR38 R15 R19 Spoor 1 | 4:19 | 3 overstappen 12 stops | R16 IR38 R15 R19 Spoor 1 | R16 Spoor 1 | |
16:05 | Langwies Gr | ||||||
16:28 | Lüen-Castiel | ||||||
16:44 | Chur Altstadt | ||||||
16:51 | Chur | ||||||
16:58 Dag+1 | Chur | IR38 Spoor 10 | |||||
17:29 | Thusis | ||||||
17:46 | Tiefencastel | ||||||
18:01 | Filisur | ||||||
18:14 | Bergün/Bravuogn | ||||||
18:32 | Preda | ||||||
18:45 | Samedan | ||||||
18:48 Dag+1 | Samedan | R15 Spoor 3 | |||||
18:57 | Pontresina | ||||||
19:04 Dag+1 | Pontresina | R19 Spoor 4 | |||||
19:46 | Alp Grüm | ||||||
20:08 | Cadera |
16:49 Dag+1 | Arosa | 4:19 3 overstappen 12 stops R16 IR38 R15 R19 Spoor 1 | 4:19 | 3 overstappen 12 stops | R16 IR38 R15 R19 Spoor 1 | R16 Spoor 1 | |
17:05 | Langwies Gr | ||||||
17:28 | Lüen-Castiel | ||||||
17:44 | Chur Altstadt | ||||||
17:51 | Chur | ||||||
17:58 Dag+1 | Chur | IR38 Spoor 10 | |||||
18:29 | Thusis | ||||||
18:46 | Tiefencastel | ||||||
19:01 | Filisur | ||||||
19:14 | Bergün/Bravuogn | ||||||
19:32 | Preda | ||||||
19:45 | Samedan | ||||||
19:48 Dag+1 | Samedan | R15 Spoor 3 | |||||
19:57 | Pontresina | ||||||
20:04 Dag+1 | Pontresina | R19 Spoor 4 | |||||
20:46 | Alp Grüm | ||||||
21:08 | Cadera |
Duur van de reis
De reistijd tussen Arosa en Privilasco is 4:19