Treintijden
Cadenazzo naar Küblis Treintijden 9 september 2024 om 11:40
11:46 | Cadenazzo | 3:54 4 overstappen 10 stops IR26 EC178 IR46 IC3 RE13 Spoor 3 | 3:54 | 4 overstappen 10 stops | IR26 EC178 IR46 IC3 RE13 Spoor 3 | IR26 Spoor 3 | |
11:51 | Giubiasco | ||||||
11:55 | Bellinzona | ||||||
12:17 | Bellinzona | EC178 Spoor 1 | |||||
12:50 | Altdorf Ur | ||||||
13:11 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
13:15 | Arth-Goldau | IR46 Spoor 4 | |||||
13:31 | Zug | ||||||
13:55 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
14:07 | Zürich Hb | IC3 Spoor 6 | |||||
15:03 | Sargans | ||||||
15:11 | Landquart | ||||||
15:17 | Landquart | RE13 Spoor 5 | |||||
15:20 | Malans GR | ||||||
15:31 | Schiers | ||||||
15:40 | Küblis |
12:09 | Cadenazzo | 4:01 3 overstappen 9 stops RE80 EC150 IC3 RE24 Spoor 3 | 4:01 | 3 overstappen 9 stops | RE80 EC150 IC3 RE24 Spoor 3 | RE80 Spoor 3 | |
12:24 | Lugano | ||||||
12:30 | Lugano | EC150 Spoor 3 | |||||
12:47 | Bellinzona | ||||||
13:45 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
14:01 | Zug | ||||||
14:27 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
14:38 | Zürich Hb | IC3 Spoor 7 | |||||
15:33 | Sargans | ||||||
15:41 | Landquart | ||||||
15:47 | Landquart | RE24 Spoor 6 | |||||
15:50 | Malans GR | ||||||
16:00 | Schiers | ||||||
16:10 | Küblis |
12:39 | Cadenazzo | 4:31 3 overstappen 10 stops RE80 IC2 IR35 RE24 Spoor 3 | 4:31 | 3 overstappen 10 stops | RE80 IC2 IR35 RE24 Spoor 3 | RE80 Spoor 3 | |
12:54 | Lugano | ||||||
13:02 | Lugano | IC2 Spoor 3 | |||||
13:17 | Bellinzona | ||||||
14:15 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
14:31 | Zug | ||||||
14:55 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
15:12 | Zürich Hb | IR35 Spoor 8 | |||||
15:41 | Pfäffikon Sz | ||||||
16:00 | Ziegelbrücke | ||||||
16:33 | Landquart | ||||||
16:47 | Landquart | RE24 Spoor 6 | |||||
16:50 | Malans GR | ||||||
17:00 | Schiers | ||||||
17:10 | Küblis |
12:46 | Cadenazzo | 4:54 2 overstappen 16 stops IR46 IC3 RE13 Spoor 3 | 4:54 | 2 overstappen 16 stops | IR46 IC3 RE13 Spoor 3 | IR46 Spoor 3 | |
12:51 | Giubiasco | ||||||
12:59 | Bellinzona | ||||||
13:14 | Biasca | ||||||
13:39 | Faido | ||||||
14:09 | Göschenen | ||||||
14:34 | Erstfeld | ||||||
14:44 | Flüelen | ||||||
14:55 | Brunnen | ||||||
14:59 | Schwyz | ||||||
15:15 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
15:31 | Zug | ||||||
15:55 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
16:07 | Zürich Hb | IC3 Spoor 8 | |||||
17:03 | Sargans | ||||||
17:11 | Landquart | ||||||
17:17 | Landquart | RE13 Spoor 5 | |||||
17:20 | Malans GR | ||||||
17:31 | Schiers | ||||||
17:40 | Küblis |
13:00 | Cadenazzo | 5:10 3 overstappen 8 stops S20102778 IC2 IC3 RE24 Spoor 3 | 5:10 | 3 overstappen 8 stops | S20102778 IC2 IC3 RE24 Spoor 3 | S20102778 Spoor 3 | |
13:11 | Bellinzona | ||||||
13:47 | Bellinzona | IC2 Spoor 1 | |||||
14:45 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
15:01 | Zug | ||||||
15:27 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
15:38 | Zürich Hb | IC3 Spoor 8 | |||||
16:33 | Sargans | ||||||
16:41 | Landquart | ||||||
17:47 | Landquart | RE24 Spoor 6 | |||||
17:50 | Malans GR | ||||||
18:00 | Schiers | ||||||
18:10 | Küblis |
13:46 | Cadenazzo | 4:54 3 overstappen 16 stops IR26 IC2 IC3 RE13 Spoor 3 | 4:54 | 3 overstappen 16 stops | IR26 IC2 IC3 RE13 Spoor 3 | IR26 Spoor 3 | |
13:51 | Giubiasco | ||||||
13:59 | Bellinzona | ||||||
14:14 | Biasca | ||||||
14:39 | Faido | ||||||
15:09 | Göschenen | ||||||
15:34 | Erstfeld | ||||||
15:44 | Flüelen | ||||||
15:55 | Brunnen | ||||||
15:59 | Schwyz | ||||||
16:07 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
16:15 | Arth-Goldau | IC2 Spoor 4 | |||||
16:31 | Zug | ||||||
16:55 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
17:07 | Zürich Hb | IC3 Spoor 5 | |||||
18:03 | Sargans | ||||||
18:11 | Landquart | ||||||
18:17 | Landquart | RE13 Spoor 5 | |||||
18:20 | Malans GR | ||||||
18:31 | Schiers | ||||||
18:40 | Küblis |
14:00 | Cadenazzo | 5:10 3 overstappen 8 stops S20102778 EC318 IC3 RE24 Spoor 3 | 5:10 | 3 overstappen 8 stops | S20102778 EC318 IC3 RE24 Spoor 3 | S20102778 Spoor 3 | |
14:11 | Bellinzona | ||||||
14:47 | Bellinzona | EC318 Spoor 1 | |||||
15:45 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
16:01 | Zug | ||||||
16:27 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
16:38 | Zürich Hb | IC3 Spoor 11 | |||||
17:33 | Sargans | ||||||
17:41 | Landquart | ||||||
18:47 | Landquart | RE24 Spoor 6 | |||||
18:50 | Malans GR | ||||||
19:00 | Schiers | ||||||
19:10 | Küblis |
14:46 | Cadenazzo | 4:54 2 overstappen 16 stops IR46 IC3 RE13 Spoor 3 | 4:54 | 2 overstappen 16 stops | IR46 IC3 RE13 Spoor 3 | IR46 Spoor 3 | |
14:51 | Giubiasco | ||||||
14:59 | Bellinzona | ||||||
15:14 | Biasca | ||||||
15:39 | Faido | ||||||
16:09 | Göschenen | ||||||
16:34 | Erstfeld | ||||||
16:44 | Flüelen | ||||||
16:55 | Brunnen | ||||||
16:59 | Schwyz | ||||||
17:15 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
17:31 | Zug | ||||||
17:55 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
18:07 | Zürich Hb | IC3 Spoor 6 | |||||
19:03 | Sargans | ||||||
19:11 | Landquart | ||||||
19:17 | Landquart | RE13 Spoor 5 | |||||
19:20 | Malans GR | ||||||
19:31 | Schiers | ||||||
19:40 | Küblis |
15:46 | Cadenazzo | 5:27 3 overstappen 14 stops IR26 IRVAE IR35 R2 Spoor 3 | 5:27 | 3 overstappen 14 stops | IR26 IRVAE IR35 R2 Spoor 3 | IR26 Spoor 3 | |
15:51 | Giubiasco | ||||||
15:59 | Bellinzona | ||||||
16:14 | Biasca | ||||||
16:39 | Faido | ||||||
17:09 | Göschenen | ||||||
17:34 | Erstfeld | ||||||
17:44 | Flüelen | ||||||
17:55 | Brunnen | ||||||
17:59 | Schwyz | ||||||
18:07 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
18:16 | Arth-Goldau | IRVAE Spoor 6 | |||||
18:54 | Pfäffikon Sz | ||||||
19:41 | Pfäffikon Sz | IR35 Spoor 5 | |||||
20:00 | Ziegelbrücke | ||||||
20:33 | Landquart | ||||||
20:47 | Landquart | R2 Spoor 6 | |||||
21:01 | Schiers | ||||||
21:13 | Küblis |
Duur van de reis
De reistijd tussen Cadenazzo en Küblis is 3:50