Treintijden
Dieni naar Hägendorf Treintijden 8 september 2024 om 06:00
06:36 | Dieni | 4:06 4 overstappen 8 stops R45 R44 IR46 IC21 S20102778 Spoor 2 | 4:06 | 4 overstappen 8 stops | R45 R44 IR46 IC21 S20102778 Spoor 2 | R45 Spoor 2 | |
06:53 | Oberalppass | ||||||
07:22 | Andermatt | ||||||
07:29 | Andermatt | R44 Spoor 3 | |||||
07:44 | Göschenen | ||||||
08:09 | Göschenen | IR46 Spoor 1 | |||||
08:34 | Erstfeld | ||||||
08:39 | Altdorf Ur | ||||||
08:50 | Altdorf Ur | IC21 Spoor 4 | |||||
09:15 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
09:54 | Luzern | ||||||
10:28 | Olten | ||||||
10:35 | Olten | S20102778 Spoor 1B-D | |||||
10:42 | Hägendorf |
07:10 | Dieni | 4:07 4 overstappen 12 stops R45 RE7 IC3 IC5 S20102778 Spoor 1 | 4:07 | 4 overstappen 12 stops | R45 RE7 IC3 IC5 S20102778 Spoor 1 | R45 Spoor 1 | |
07:39 | Disentis/Mustér | ||||||
07:44 | Disentis/Mustér | RE7 Spoor 1 | |||||
07:57 | Rabius-Surrein | ||||||
08:02 | Trun | ||||||
08:09 | Tavanasa-Breil/Brigels | ||||||
08:24 | Ilanz | ||||||
08:38 | Versam-Safien | ||||||
08:54 | Domat/Ems | ||||||
09:02 | Chur | ||||||
09:08 | Chur | IC3 Spoor 9 | |||||
09:18 | Landquart | ||||||
09:27 | Sargans | ||||||
10:22 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
10:29 | Zürich Hb | IC5 Spoor 16 | |||||
11:00 | Olten | ||||||
11:11 | Olten | S20102778 Spoor 1B-D | |||||
11:17 | Hägendorf |
07:36 | Dieni | 4:06 3 overstappen 10 stops R45 R44 IR26 S20102778 Spoor 2 | 4:06 | 3 overstappen 10 stops | R45 R44 IR26 S20102778 Spoor 2 | R45 Spoor 2 | |
07:53 | Oberalppass | ||||||
08:22 | Andermatt | ||||||
08:29 | Andermatt | R44 Spoor 3 | |||||
08:44 | Göschenen | ||||||
09:09 | Göschenen | IR26 Spoor 1 | |||||
09:34 | Erstfeld | ||||||
09:44 | Flüelen | ||||||
09:55 | Brunnen | ||||||
09:59 | Schwyz | ||||||
10:15 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
10:54 | Luzern | ||||||
11:28 | Olten | ||||||
11:35 | Olten | S20102778 Spoor 1B-D | |||||
11:42 | Hägendorf |
08:10 | Dieni | 4:07 4 overstappen 12 stops R45 RE7 IC900 IC5 S20102778 Spoor 1 | 4:07 | 4 overstappen 12 stops | R45 RE7 IC900 IC5 S20102778 Spoor 1 | R45 Spoor 1 | |
08:39 | Disentis/Mustér | ||||||
08:44 | Disentis/Mustér | RE7 Spoor 3 | |||||
08:57 | Rabius-Surrein | ||||||
09:02 | Trun | ||||||
09:09 | Tavanasa-Breil/Brigels | ||||||
09:24 | Ilanz | ||||||
09:38 | Versam-Safien | ||||||
09:54 | Domat/Ems | ||||||
10:02 | Chur | ||||||
10:08 | Chur | IC900 Spoor 9 | |||||
10:18 | Landquart | ||||||
10:27 | Sargans | ||||||
11:22 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
11:29 | Zürich Hb | IC5 Spoor 11 | |||||
12:00 | Olten | ||||||
12:11 | Olten | S20102778 Spoor 1B-D | |||||
12:17 | Hägendorf |
08:36 | Dieni | 4:06 4 overstappen 8 stops R45 R44 IR46 IC21 S20102778 Spoor 2 | 4:06 | 4 overstappen 8 stops | R45 R44 IR46 IC21 S20102778 Spoor 2 | R45 Spoor 2 | |
08:53 | Oberalppass | ||||||
09:22 | Andermatt | ||||||
09:29 | Andermatt | R44 Spoor 3 | |||||
09:44 | Göschenen | ||||||
10:09 | Göschenen | IR46 Spoor 1 | |||||
10:34 | Erstfeld | ||||||
10:39 | Altdorf Ur | ||||||
10:50 | Altdorf Ur | IC21 Spoor 4 | |||||
11:15 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
11:54 | Luzern | ||||||
12:28 | Olten | ||||||
12:35 | Olten | S20102778 Spoor 1B-D | |||||
12:42 | Hägendorf |
09:10 | Dieni | 4:07 4 overstappen 12 stops R45 RE7 IC3 IC5 S20102778 Spoor 1 | 4:07 | 4 overstappen 12 stops | R45 RE7 IC3 IC5 S20102778 Spoor 1 | R45 Spoor 1 | |
09:39 | Disentis/Mustér | ||||||
09:44 | Disentis/Mustér | RE7 Spoor 3 | |||||
09:57 | Rabius-Surrein | ||||||
10:02 | Trun | ||||||
10:09 | Tavanasa-Breil/Brigels | ||||||
10:24 | Ilanz | ||||||
10:38 | Versam-Safien | ||||||
10:54 | Domat/Ems | ||||||
11:02 | Chur | ||||||
11:08 | Chur | IC3 Spoor 9 | |||||
11:18 | Landquart | ||||||
11:27 | Sargans | ||||||
12:22 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
12:29 | Zürich Hb | IC5 Spoor 18 | |||||
13:00 | Olten | ||||||
13:11 | Olten | S20102778 Spoor 1B-D | |||||
13:17 | Hägendorf |
09:36 | Dieni | 4:06 3 overstappen 10 stops R45 R44 IR26 S20102778 Spoor 2 | 4:06 | 3 overstappen 10 stops | R45 R44 IR26 S20102778 Spoor 2 | R45 Spoor 2 | |
09:53 | Oberalppass | ||||||
10:22 | Andermatt | ||||||
10:29 | Andermatt | R44 Spoor 3 | |||||
10:44 | Göschenen | ||||||
11:09 | Göschenen | IR26 Spoor 1 | |||||
11:34 | Erstfeld | ||||||
11:44 | Flüelen | ||||||
11:55 | Brunnen | ||||||
11:59 | Schwyz | ||||||
12:15 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
12:54 | Luzern | ||||||
13:28 | Olten | ||||||
13:35 | Olten | S20102778 Spoor 1B-D | |||||
13:42 | Hägendorf |
10:10 | Dieni | 4:07 4 overstappen 12 stops R45 RE7 IC3 IC5 S20102778 Spoor 1 | 4:07 | 4 overstappen 12 stops | R45 RE7 IC3 IC5 S20102778 Spoor 1 | R45 Spoor 1 | |
10:39 | Disentis/Mustér | ||||||
10:44 | Disentis/Mustér | RE7 Spoor 3 | |||||
10:57 | Rabius-Surrein | ||||||
11:02 | Trun | ||||||
11:09 | Tavanasa-Breil/Brigels | ||||||
11:24 | Ilanz | ||||||
11:38 | Versam-Safien | ||||||
11:54 | Domat/Ems | ||||||
12:02 | Chur | ||||||
12:08 | Chur | IC3 Spoor 9 | |||||
12:18 | Landquart | ||||||
12:27 | Sargans | ||||||
13:22 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
13:29 | Zürich Hb | IC5 Spoor 15 | |||||
14:00 | Olten | ||||||
14:11 | Olten | S20102778 Spoor 1B-D | |||||
14:17 | Hägendorf |
10:36 | Dieni | 4:06 4 overstappen 8 stops R45 R44 IR46 EC178 S20102778 Spoor 2 | 4:06 | 4 overstappen 8 stops | R45 R44 IR46 EC178 S20102778 Spoor 2 | R45 Spoor 2 | |
10:53 | Oberalppass | ||||||
11:22 | Andermatt | ||||||
11:29 | Andermatt | R44 Spoor 3 | |||||
11:44 | Göschenen | ||||||
12:09 | Göschenen | IR46 Spoor 1 | |||||
12:34 | Erstfeld | ||||||
12:39 | Altdorf Ur | ||||||
12:50 | Altdorf Ur | EC178 Spoor 4 | |||||
13:15 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
13:54 | Luzern | ||||||
14:28 | Olten | ||||||
14:35 | Olten | S20102778 Spoor 1B-D | |||||
14:42 | Hägendorf |
11:10 | Dieni | 4:07 4 overstappen 12 stops R45 RE7 IC902 IC5 S20102778 Spoor 1 | 4:07 | 4 overstappen 12 stops | R45 RE7 IC902 IC5 S20102778 Spoor 1 | R45 Spoor 1 | |
11:39 | Disentis/Mustér | ||||||
11:44 | Disentis/Mustér | RE7 Spoor 3 | |||||
11:57 | Rabius-Surrein | ||||||
12:02 | Trun | ||||||
12:09 | Tavanasa-Breil/Brigels | ||||||
12:24 | Ilanz | ||||||
12:38 | Versam-Safien | ||||||
12:54 | Domat/Ems | ||||||
13:02 | Chur | ||||||
13:08 | Chur | IC902 Spoor 9 | |||||
13:18 | Landquart | ||||||
13:27 | Sargans | ||||||
14:22 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
14:29 | Zürich Hb | IC5 Spoor 10 | |||||
15:00 | Olten | ||||||
15:11 | Olten | S20102778 Spoor 1B-D | |||||
15:17 | Hägendorf |
11:36 | Dieni | 4:06 3 overstappen 10 stops R45 R44 IR26 S20102778 Spoor 2 | 4:06 | 3 overstappen 10 stops | R45 R44 IR26 S20102778 Spoor 2 | R45 Spoor 2 | |
11:53 | Oberalppass | ||||||
12:22 | Andermatt | ||||||
12:29 | Andermatt | R44 Spoor 3 | |||||
12:44 | Göschenen | ||||||
13:09 | Göschenen | IR26 Spoor 1 | |||||
13:34 | Erstfeld | ||||||
13:44 | Flüelen | ||||||
13:55 | Brunnen | ||||||
13:59 | Schwyz | ||||||
14:15 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
14:54 | Luzern | ||||||
15:28 | Olten | ||||||
15:35 | Olten | S20102778 Spoor 1B-D | |||||
15:42 | Hägendorf |
Duur van de reis
De reistijd tussen Dieni en Hägendorf is 4:06