Treintijden
Tenero naar Tannay Treintijden 28 juli 2024 om 22:00
22:30 | Tenero | 12:35 4 overstappen 15 stops RE80 IC21 IR15 RE33 RL1 Spoor 1 | 12:35 | 4 overstappen 15 stops | RE80 IC21 IR15 RE33 RL1 Spoor 1 | RE80 Spoor 1 | |
22:39 | Cadenazzo | ||||||
22:55 | Lugano | ||||||
23:16 | Mendrisio | ||||||
05:39 | Mendrisio | IC21 Spoor 3 | |||||
06:00 | Lugano | ||||||
06:17 | Bellinzona | ||||||
07:15 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
07:41 | Luzern | ||||||
08:00 | Luzern | IR15 Spoor 8 | |||||
08:18 | Sursee | ||||||
08:32 | Zofingen | ||||||
09:04 | Bern | ||||||
09:26 | Fribourg/Freiburg | ||||||
10:00 | Palézieux | ||||||
10:19 | Lausanne | ||||||
10:45 | Nyon | ||||||
10:56 | Nyon | RE33 Spoor 1 | |||||
11:01 | Coppet | ||||||
11:04 | Coppet | RL1 Spoor 1 | |||||
11:05 | Tannay |
07:38 Dag+1 | Tenero | 6:27 3 overstappen 19 stops IR26 IR15 RE33 RL4 Spoor 1 | 6:27 | 3 overstappen 19 stops | IR26 IR15 RE33 RL4 Spoor 1 | IR26 Spoor 1 | |
07:51 | Giubiasco | ||||||
07:59 | Bellinzona | ||||||
08:14 | Biasca | ||||||
08:39 | Faido | ||||||
09:09 | Göschenen | ||||||
09:34 | Erstfeld | ||||||
09:44 | Flüelen | ||||||
09:55 | Brunnen | ||||||
09:59 | Schwyz | ||||||
10:15 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
10:41 | Luzern | ||||||
11:00 Dag+1 | Luzern | IR15 Spoor 8 | |||||
11:18 | Sursee | ||||||
11:32 | Zofingen | ||||||
12:04 | Bern | ||||||
12:26 | Fribourg/Freiburg | ||||||
13:00 | Palézieux | ||||||
13:19 | Lausanne | ||||||
13:45 | Nyon | ||||||
13:56 Dag+1 | Nyon | RE33 Spoor 1 | |||||
14:01 | Coppet | ||||||
14:04 Dag+1 | Coppet | RL4 Spoor 1 | |||||
14:05 | Tannay |
08:38 Dag+1 | Tenero | 6:27 3 overstappen 24 stops IR46 IC5 RE33 RL1 Spoor 1 | 6:27 | 3 overstappen 24 stops | IR46 IC5 RE33 RL1 Spoor 1 | IR46 Spoor 1 | |
08:51 | Giubiasco | ||||||
08:59 | Bellinzona | ||||||
09:14 | Biasca | ||||||
09:39 | Faido | ||||||
10:09 | Göschenen | ||||||
10:34 | Erstfeld | ||||||
10:44 | Flüelen | ||||||
10:55 | Brunnen | ||||||
10:59 | Schwyz | ||||||
11:15 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
11:31 | Zug | ||||||
11:55 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
12:04 Dag+1 | Zürich Hb | IC5 Spoor 32 | |||||
12:30 | Aarau | ||||||
12:40 | Olten | ||||||
12:58 | Solothurn | ||||||
13:16 | Biel/Bienne | ||||||
13:34 | Neuchâtel | ||||||
13:54 | Yverdon-les-Bains | ||||||
14:16 | Morges | ||||||
14:35 Dag+1 | Morges | RE33 Spoor 3 | |||||
14:43 | Allaman | ||||||
14:47 | Rolle | ||||||
14:52 | Gland | ||||||
14:56 | Nyon | ||||||
15:01 | Coppet | ||||||
15:04 Dag+1 | Coppet | RL1 Spoor 1 | |||||
15:05 | Tannay |
09:38 Dag+1 | Tenero | 6:27 3 overstappen 19 stops IR26 IR15 RE33 RL3 Spoor 1 | 6:27 | 3 overstappen 19 stops | IR26 IR15 RE33 RL3 Spoor 1 | IR26 Spoor 1 | |
09:51 | Giubiasco | ||||||
09:59 | Bellinzona | ||||||
10:14 | Biasca | ||||||
10:39 | Faido | ||||||
11:09 | Göschenen | ||||||
11:34 | Erstfeld | ||||||
11:44 | Flüelen | ||||||
11:55 | Brunnen | ||||||
11:59 | Schwyz | ||||||
12:15 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
12:41 | Luzern | ||||||
13:00 Dag+1 | Luzern | IR15 Spoor 8 | |||||
13:18 | Sursee | ||||||
13:32 | Zofingen | ||||||
14:04 | Bern | ||||||
14:26 | Fribourg/Freiburg | ||||||
15:00 | Palézieux | ||||||
15:19 | Lausanne | ||||||
15:45 | Nyon | ||||||
15:56 Dag+1 | Nyon | RE33 Spoor 1 | |||||
16:01 | Coppet | ||||||
16:04 Dag+1 | Coppet | RL3 Spoor 1 | |||||
16:05 | Tannay |
10:38 Dag+1 | Tenero | 6:27 3 overstappen 24 stops IR46 IC5 RE33 RL1 Spoor 1 | 6:27 | 3 overstappen 24 stops | IR46 IC5 RE33 RL1 Spoor 1 | IR46 Spoor 1 | |
10:51 | Giubiasco | ||||||
10:59 | Bellinzona | ||||||
11:14 | Biasca | ||||||
11:39 | Faido | ||||||
12:09 | Göschenen | ||||||
12:34 | Erstfeld | ||||||
12:44 | Flüelen | ||||||
12:55 | Brunnen | ||||||
12:59 | Schwyz | ||||||
13:15 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
13:31 | Zug | ||||||
13:55 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
14:04 Dag+1 | Zürich Hb | IC5 Spoor 32 | |||||
14:30 | Aarau | ||||||
14:40 | Olten | ||||||
14:58 | Solothurn | ||||||
15:16 | Biel/Bienne | ||||||
15:34 | Neuchâtel | ||||||
15:54 | Yverdon-les-Bains | ||||||
16:16 | Morges | ||||||
16:35 Dag+1 | Morges | RE33 Spoor 3 | |||||
16:43 | Allaman | ||||||
16:47 | Rolle | ||||||
16:52 | Gland | ||||||
16:56 | Nyon | ||||||
17:01 | Coppet | ||||||
17:04 Dag+1 | Coppet | RL1 Spoor 1 | |||||
17:05 | Tannay |
11:38 Dag+1 | Tenero | 6:27 3 overstappen 19 stops IR26 IR15 RE33 RL3 Spoor 1 | 6:27 | 3 overstappen 19 stops | IR26 IR15 RE33 RL3 Spoor 1 | IR26 Spoor 1 | |
11:51 | Giubiasco | ||||||
11:59 | Bellinzona | ||||||
12:14 | Biasca | ||||||
12:39 | Faido | ||||||
13:09 | Göschenen | ||||||
13:34 | Erstfeld | ||||||
13:44 | Flüelen | ||||||
13:55 | Brunnen | ||||||
13:59 | Schwyz | ||||||
14:15 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
14:41 | Luzern | ||||||
15:00 Dag+1 | Luzern | IR15 Spoor 8 | |||||
15:18 | Sursee | ||||||
15:32 | Zofingen | ||||||
16:04 | Bern | ||||||
16:26 | Fribourg/Freiburg | ||||||
17:00 | Palézieux | ||||||
17:19 | Lausanne | ||||||
17:45 | Nyon | ||||||
17:56 Dag+1 | Nyon | RE33 Spoor 1 | |||||
18:01 | Coppet | ||||||
18:04 Dag+1 | Coppet | RL3 Spoor 1 | |||||
18:05 | Tannay |
12:38 Dag+1 | Tenero | 6:27 3 overstappen 24 stops IR46 IC5 RE33 RL1 Spoor 1 | 6:27 | 3 overstappen 24 stops | IR46 IC5 RE33 RL1 Spoor 1 | IR46 Spoor 1 | |
12:51 | Giubiasco | ||||||
12:59 | Bellinzona | ||||||
13:14 | Biasca | ||||||
13:39 | Faido | ||||||
14:09 | Göschenen | ||||||
14:34 | Erstfeld | ||||||
14:44 | Flüelen | ||||||
14:55 | Brunnen | ||||||
14:59 | Schwyz | ||||||
15:15 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
15:31 | Zug | ||||||
15:55 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
16:04 Dag+1 | Zürich Hb | IC5 Spoor 32 | |||||
16:30 | Aarau | ||||||
16:40 | Olten | ||||||
16:58 | Solothurn | ||||||
17:16 | Biel/Bienne | ||||||
17:34 | Neuchâtel | ||||||
17:54 | Yverdon-les-Bains | ||||||
18:16 | Morges | ||||||
18:35 Dag+1 | Morges | RE33 Spoor 3 | |||||
18:43 | Allaman | ||||||
18:47 | Rolle | ||||||
18:52 | Gland | ||||||
18:56 | Nyon | ||||||
19:01 | Coppet | ||||||
19:04 Dag+1 | Coppet | RL1 Spoor 1 | |||||
19:05 | Tannay |
13:38 Dag+1 | Tenero | 6:27 3 overstappen 19 stops IR26 IR15 RE33 RL4 Spoor 1 | 6:27 | 3 overstappen 19 stops | IR26 IR15 RE33 RL4 Spoor 1 | IR26 Spoor 1 | |
13:51 | Giubiasco | ||||||
13:59 | Bellinzona | ||||||
14:14 | Biasca | ||||||
14:39 | Faido | ||||||
15:09 | Göschenen | ||||||
15:34 | Erstfeld | ||||||
15:44 | Flüelen | ||||||
15:55 | Brunnen | ||||||
15:59 | Schwyz | ||||||
16:15 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
16:41 | Luzern | ||||||
17:00 Dag+1 | Luzern | IR15 Spoor 8 | |||||
17:18 | Sursee | ||||||
17:32 | Zofingen | ||||||
18:04 | Bern | ||||||
18:26 | Fribourg/Freiburg | ||||||
19:00 | Palézieux | ||||||
19:19 | Lausanne | ||||||
19:45 | Nyon | ||||||
19:56 Dag+1 | Nyon | RE33 Spoor 1 | |||||
20:01 | Coppet | ||||||
20:04 Dag+1 | Coppet | RL4 Spoor 1 | |||||
20:05 | Tannay |
14:38 Dag+1 | Tenero | 6:27 3 overstappen 24 stops IR46 IC5 RE33 RL1 Spoor 1 | 6:27 | 3 overstappen 24 stops | IR46 IC5 RE33 RL1 Spoor 1 | IR46 Spoor 1 | |
14:51 | Giubiasco | ||||||
14:59 | Bellinzona | ||||||
15:14 | Biasca | ||||||
15:39 | Faido | ||||||
16:09 | Göschenen | ||||||
16:34 | Erstfeld | ||||||
16:44 | Flüelen | ||||||
16:55 | Brunnen | ||||||
16:59 | Schwyz | ||||||
17:15 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
17:31 | Zug | ||||||
17:55 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
18:04 Dag+1 | Zürich Hb | IC5 Spoor 32 | |||||
18:30 | Aarau | ||||||
18:40 | Olten | ||||||
18:58 | Solothurn | ||||||
19:16 | Biel/Bienne | ||||||
19:34 | Neuchâtel | ||||||
19:54 | Yverdon-les-Bains | ||||||
20:16 | Morges | ||||||
20:35 Dag+1 | Morges | RE33 Spoor 3 | |||||
20:43 | Allaman | ||||||
20:47 | Rolle | ||||||
20:52 | Gland | ||||||
20:56 | Nyon | ||||||
21:01 | Coppet | ||||||
21:04 Dag+1 | Coppet | RL1 Spoor 1 | |||||
21:05 | Tannay |
Duur van de reis
De reistijd tussen Tenero en Tannay is 4:57