Reus naar Lugo Dienstregeling
Maandag 9 september 2024 om 07:00
Reus Lleida Monforte de Lemos Lugo
Reus | 15:36 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 16:17 |
Vinaixa | 16:33 |
Lleida | 17:04 |
Treinnummer | 15041 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Overstappen | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:12 |
León | 16:57 |
Astorga | 17:37 |
Bembibre | 18:20 |
Ponferrada | 18:36 |
O Barco de Valdeorras | 19:15 |
A Rua-Petin | 19:27 |
San Clodio-Quiroga | 19:59 |
Monforte de Lemos | 20:42 |
Treinnummer | 00626 |
Alvia | |
Overstappen | |
Monforte de Lemos | 23:42 |
Sarria | 00:20 |
Lugo | 00:45 |
Treinnummer | 00560 |
Intercity | |
Reistijd | 33:09 |
Reus Madrid-Chamartin Betanzos-Infesta Lugo
Reus | 10:28 |
Mora La Nova | 11:14 |
Flix | 11:37 |
Riba-Roja Debre | 11:45 |
Faio-La Pobla de Massaluca (fayon) | 11:57 |
Caspe | 12:30 |
La Puebla de Hijar | 13:10 |
Zaragoza Goya | 14:00 |
Zaragoza Portillo | 14:03 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 14:08 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:09 |
Treinnummer | 17501 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Overstappen | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:25 |
Segovia Guiomar | 18:55 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 19:24 |
Zamora | 19:52 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 20:25 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 20:45 |
Ourense | 21:28 |
Santiago de Compostela | 22:13 |
A Coruña | 22:52 |
Betanzos-Infesta | 23:15 |
Treinnummer | 04175 |
Alvia | |
Overstappen | |
Betanzos-Infesta | 07:35 |
Curtis | 08:00 |
Teixeiro | 08:08 |
Lugo | 08:52 |
Treinnummer | 12644 |
Media Distancia | |
Reistijd | 22:24 |
Reus La Plana-Picamoixons Lleida Monforte de Lemos Lugo
Reus | 08:15 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:37 |
Treinnummer | 15405 |
Regional | |
Overstappen | |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Treinnummer | 15151 |
Regional | |
Overstappen | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:12 |
León | 16:57 |
Astorga | 17:37 |
Bembibre | 18:20 |
Ponferrada | 18:36 |
O Barco de Valdeorras | 19:15 |
A Rua-Petin | 19:27 |
San Clodio-Quiroga | 19:59 |
Monforte de Lemos | 20:42 |
Treinnummer | 00626 |
Alvia | |
Overstappen | |
Monforte de Lemos | 23:42 |
Sarria | 00:20 |
Lugo | 00:45 |
Treinnummer | 00560 |
Intercity | |
Reistijd | 16:30 |
Reus Barcelona-Sants Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Madrid-Chamartin Ourense Lugo
Reus | 07:31 |
Tarragona | 07:47 |
Torredembarra | 07:59 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:08 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 08:22 |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:07 |
Treinnummer | 15030 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Overstappen | |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:15 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:51 |
Castelló | 12:19 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:13 |
Treinnummer | 01101 |
Euromed | |
Overstappen | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:31 |
Requena Utiel | 13:59 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 14:34 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 15:38 |
Treinnummer | 05135 |
AVE | |
Overstappen | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 16:00 |
Zamora | 17:14 |
Ourense | 18:36 |
Treinnummer | 04165 |
Alvia | |
Overstappen | |
Ourense | 19:40 |
Lugo | 21:46 |
Treinnummer | 12646 |
Media Distancia | |
Reistijd | 14:15 |
Reus Lleida Madrid-Puerta de Atocha Cuenca Fernando Zobel Madrid-Chamartin Lugo
Reus | 13:34 |
La Selva del Camp | 13:43 |
Alcover | 13:52 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 13:58 |
Vilaverd | 14:05 |
Montblanc | 14:11 |
Lleida | 14:58 |
Treinnummer | 15043 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Overstappen | |
Lleida | 15:00 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 15:44 |
Calatayud | 16:10 |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 17:12 |
Treinnummer | 06308 |
AVE | |
Overstappen | |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 17:30 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 18:44 |
Treinnummer | 08163 |
Avant | |
Overstappen | |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 19:06 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 20:08 |
Treinnummer | 05183 |
AVE | |
Overstappen | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 13:15 |
Segovia Guiomar | 13:46 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 14:15 |
Zamora | 14:42 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 15:16 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 15:37 |
Ourense | 16:32 |
Monforte de Lemos | 17:22 |
Sarria | 17:55 |
Lugo | 18:25 |
Treinnummer | 04325 |
Alvia | |
Reistijd | 28:51 |
Dinsdag 10 september 2024 om 07:00
Reus Lleida Monforte de Lemos Lugo
Reus | 15:36 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 16:17 |
Vinaixa | 16:33 |
Lleida | 17:04 |
Treinnummer | 15041 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Overstappen | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:12 |
León | 16:57 |
Astorga | 17:37 |
Bembibre | 18:20 |
Ponferrada | 18:36 |
O Barco de Valdeorras | 19:15 |
A Rua-Petin | 19:27 |
San Clodio-Quiroga | 19:59 |
Monforte de Lemos | 20:42 |
Treinnummer | 00622 |
Alvia | |
Overstappen | |
Monforte de Lemos | 23:42 |
Sarria | 00:20 |
Lugo | 00:45 |
Treinnummer | 00560 |
Intercity | |
Reistijd | 33:09 |
Reus Madrid-Chamartin Ourense Lugo
Reus | 10:28 |
Mora La Nova | 11:14 |
Flix | 11:37 |
Riba-Roja Debre | 11:45 |
Faio-La Pobla de Massaluca (fayon) | 11:57 |
Caspe | 12:30 |
La Puebla de Hijar | 13:10 |
Zaragoza Goya | 14:00 |
Zaragoza Portillo | 14:03 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 14:08 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:09 |
Treinnummer | 17501 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Overstappen | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:25 |
Segovia Guiomar | 18:55 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 19:24 |
Zamora | 19:52 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 20:25 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 20:45 |
Ourense | 21:25 |
Treinnummer | 04175 |
Alvia | |
Overstappen | |
Ourense | 23:00 |
Monforte de Lemos | 23:42 |
Sarria | 00:20 |
Lugo | 00:45 |
Treinnummer | 00560 |
Intercity | |
Reistijd | 14:17 |
Reus Barcelona-Sants Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Madrid-Chamartin Ourense Lugo
Reus | 07:31 | 16:04 |
Tarragona | 07:47 | 16:23 |
Torredembarra | 07:59 | 16:34 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:08 | 16:43 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 08:22 | - |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:07 | 17:37 |
Treinnummer | 15030 | 15026 |
Regional Exprés. | Regional Exprés. | |
Overstappen | ||
Barcelona-Sants | 10:15 | 18:15 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:51 | 18:51 |
Castelló | 12:19 | 20:19 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:13 | 21:07 |
Treinnummer | 01101 | 01181 |
Euromed | Euromed | |
Overstappen | ||
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:31 | 21:12 |
Requena Utiel | 13:59 | 21:39 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 14:34 | 22:14 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 15:38 | 23:18 |
Treinnummer | 05135 | 05215 |
AVE | AVE | |
Overstappen | ||
Madrid-Chamartin | 16:00 | 08:00 |
Segovia Guiomar | - | 08:29 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | - | 08:57 |
Zamora | 17:14 | 09:22 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | - | 09:54 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | - | 10:12 |
Ourense | 18:36 | 10:52 |
Treinnummer | 04165 | 04095 |
Alvia | Alvia | |
Overstappen | ||
Ourense | 19:40 | 12:30 |
Lugo | 21:46 | 14:16 |
Treinnummer | 12646 | 12694 |
Media Distancia | Media Distancia | |
Reistijd | 14:15 | 22:12 |
Reus Lleida Madrid-Puerta de Atocha Cuenca Fernando Zobel Madrid-Chamartin Lugo
Reus | 13:34 |
La Selva del Camp | 13:43 |
Alcover | 13:52 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 13:58 |
Vilaverd | 14:05 |
Montblanc | 14:11 |
Lleida | 14:58 |
Treinnummer | 15043 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Overstappen | |
Lleida | 15:00 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 15:44 |
Calatayud | 16:10 |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 17:12 |
Treinnummer | 06308 |
AVE | |
Overstappen | |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 17:30 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 18:44 |
Treinnummer | 08163 |
Avant | |
Overstappen | |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 19:06 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 20:08 |
Treinnummer | 05183 |
AVE | |
Overstappen | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 13:15 |
Segovia Guiomar | 13:46 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 14:15 |
Zamora | 14:42 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 15:16 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 15:37 |
Ourense | 16:32 |
Monforte de Lemos | 17:22 |
Sarria | 17:55 |
Lugo | 18:25 |
Treinnummer | 04325 |
Alvia | |
Reistijd | 28:51 |
Woensdag 11 september 2024 om 07:00
Reus Madrid-Chamartin Ourense Lugo
Reus | 10:28 |
Mora La Nova | 11:14 |
Flix | 11:37 |
Riba-Roja Debre | 11:45 |
Faio-La Pobla de Massaluca (fayon) | 11:57 |
Caspe | 12:30 |
La Puebla de Hijar | 13:10 |
Zaragoza Goya | 14:00 |
Zaragoza Portillo | 14:03 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 14:08 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:09 |
Treinnummer | 17501 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Overstappen | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 18:25 |
Segovia Guiomar | 18:55 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 19:24 |
Zamora | 19:52 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 20:25 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 20:45 |
Ourense | 21:25 |
Treinnummer | 04175 |
Alvia | |
Overstappen | |
Ourense | 23:00 |
Monforte de Lemos | 23:42 |
Sarria | 00:20 |
Lugo | 00:45 |
Treinnummer | 00560 |
Intercity | |
Reistijd | 14:17 |
Reus Barcelona-Sants Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Madrid-Chamartin Ourense Lugo
Reus | 07:31 |
Tarragona | 07:47 |
Torredembarra | 07:59 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:08 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 08:22 |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:07 |
Treinnummer | 15030 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Overstappen | |
Barcelona-Sants | 10:15 |
Camp Tarragona | 10:51 |
Castelló | 12:19 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:13 |
Treinnummer | 01101 |
Euromed | |
Overstappen | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 13:31 |
Requena Utiel | 13:59 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 14:34 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 15:38 |
Treinnummer | 05135 |
AVE | |
Overstappen | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 16:00 |
Zamora | 17:14 |
Ourense | 18:36 |
Treinnummer | 04165 |
Alvia | |
Overstappen | |
Ourense | 19:40 |
Lugo | 21:46 |
Treinnummer | 12646 |
Media Distancia | |
Reistijd | 14:15 |
Donderdag 12 september 2024 om 07:00
Reus La Plana-Picamoixons Lleida Monforte de Lemos Lugo
Reus | 08:15 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:37 |
Treinnummer | 15405 |
Regional | |
Overstappen | |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Treinnummer | 15151 |
Regional | |
Overstappen | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:12 |
León | 16:57 |
Astorga | 17:37 |
Bembibre | 18:20 |
Ponferrada | 18:36 |
O Barco de Valdeorras | 19:15 |
A Rua-Petin | 19:27 |
San Clodio-Quiroga | 19:49 |
Monforte de Lemos | 20:12 |
Treinnummer | 00626 |
Alvia | |
Overstappen | |
Monforte de Lemos | 20:42 |
Lugo | 21:46 |
Treinnummer | 12646 |
Media Distancia | |
Reistijd | 13:31 |
Vrijdag 13 september 2024 om 07:00
Reus La Plana-Picamoixons Lleida Monforte de Lemos Lugo
Reus | 08:15 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:37 |
Treinnummer | 15405 |
Regional | |
Overstappen | |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Treinnummer | 15151 |
Regional | |
Overstappen | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:12 |
León | 16:57 |
Astorga | 17:37 |
Bembibre | 18:20 |
Ponferrada | 18:36 |
O Barco de Valdeorras | 19:15 |
A Rua-Petin | 19:27 |
San Clodio-Quiroga | 19:49 |
Monforte de Lemos | 20:12 |
Treinnummer | 00622 |
Alvia | |
Overstappen | |
Monforte de Lemos | 20:42 |
Lugo | 21:46 |
Treinnummer | 12646 |
Media Distancia | |
Reistijd | 13:31 |
Zaterdag 14 september 2024 om 07:00
Reus La Plana-Picamoixons Lleida Monforte de Lemos Lugo
Reus | 08:15 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:37 |
Treinnummer | 15405 |
Regional | |
Overstappen | |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Treinnummer | 15151 |
Regional | |
Overstappen | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:12 |
León | 16:57 |
Astorga | 17:37 |
Bembibre | 18:20 |
Ponferrada | 18:36 |
O Barco de Valdeorras | 19:15 |
A Rua-Petin | 19:27 |
San Clodio-Quiroga | 19:49 |
Monforte de Lemos | 20:12 |
Treinnummer | 00626 |
Alvia | |
Overstappen | |
Monforte de Lemos | 20:42 |
Lugo | 21:46 |
Treinnummer | 12646 |
Media Distancia | |
Reistijd | 13:31 |
Reus Tarragona Barcelona-Sants Monforte de Lemos Lugo
Reus | 19:28 |
Tarragona | 19:42 |
Treinnummer | 15408 |
Regional | |
Overstappen | |
Tarragona | 22:21 |
Torredembarra | 22:32 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 22:40 |
Vilanova I La Geltrú | 22:55 |
Barcelona-Sants | 23:35 |
Treinnummer | 15240 |
Regional | |
Overstappen | |
Barcelona-Sants | 09:05 |
Camp Tarragona | 09:41 |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:12 |
León | 16:57 |
Astorga | 17:37 |
Bembibre | 18:20 |
Ponferrada | 18:36 |
O Barco de Valdeorras | 19:15 |
A Rua-Petin | 19:27 |
San Clodio-Quiroga | 19:49 |
Monforte de Lemos | 20:12 |
Treinnummer | 00622 |
Alvia | |
Overstappen | |
Monforte de Lemos | 23:42 |
Sarria | 00:20 |
Lugo | 00:45 |
Treinnummer | 00560 |
Intercity | |
Reistijd | 29:17 |
Reus Lleida Madrid-Puerta de Atocha Cuenca Fernando Zobel Ourense Lugo
Reus | 13:34 |
La Selva del Camp | 13:43 |
Alcover | 13:52 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 13:58 |
Vilaverd | 14:05 |
Montblanc | 14:11 |
Lleida | 14:58 |
Treinnummer | 15043 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Overstappen | |
Lleida | 15:00 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 15:44 |
Calatayud | 16:10 |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 17:12 |
Treinnummer | 06308 |
AVE | |
Overstappen | |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 17:50 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 19:25 |
Treinnummer | 08173 |
Avant | |
Overstappen | |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 08:48 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 10:04 |
Zamora | 11:09 |
Ourense | 12:17 |
Treinnummer | 05273 |
AVE | |
Overstappen | |
Ourense | 16:32 |
Monforte de Lemos | 17:22 |
Sarria | 17:55 |
Lugo | 18:25 |
Treinnummer | 37325 |
Media Distancia | |
Reistijd | 28:51 |
Zondag 15 september 2024 om 07:00
Reus Sant Vicenc de Calders Lleida Monforte de Lemos Lugo
Reus | 07:31 |
Tarragona | 07:47 |
Torredembarra | 07:59 |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:07 |
Treinnummer | 15030 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Overstappen | |
Sant Vicenc de Calders | 08:15 |
Roda de Mar | 08:22 |
Salomo | 08:36 |
Nulles-Brafim | 08:45 |
Valls | 08:51 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 08:58 |
La Riba | 09:02 |
Vilaverd | 09:05 |
Montblanc | 09:11 |
Lespluga de Francoli | 09:17 |
Vimbodi I Poblet | 09:22 |
Vinaixa | 09:30 |
Les Borges Blanques | 09:42 |
Juneda | 09:47 |
Lleida | 10:00 |
Treinnummer | 15151 |
Regional | |
Overstappen | |
Lleida | 10:13 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 11:06 |
Tudela de Navarra | 11:58 |
Castejon de Ebro | 12:11 |
Tafalla | 12:38 |
Pamplona/Iruña | 13:08 |
Vitoria/gasteiz | 14:03 |
Miranda de Ebro | 14:26 |
Burgos-Rosa Manzano | 15:35 |
Palencia | 16:12 |
León | 16:57 |
Astorga | 17:37 |
Bembibre | 18:20 |
Ponferrada | 18:36 |
O Barco de Valdeorras | 19:15 |
A Rua-Petin | 19:27 |
San Clodio-Quiroga | 19:49 |
Monforte de Lemos | 20:12 |
Treinnummer | 00622 |
Alvia | |
Overstappen | |
Monforte de Lemos | 20:42 |
Lugo | 21:46 |
Treinnummer | 12646 |
Media Distancia | |
Reistijd | 14:15 |
Reus Lleida Madrid-Puerta de Atocha Cuenca Fernando Zobel Madrid-Chamartin Lugo
Reus | 13:34 |
La Selva del Camp | 13:43 |
Alcover | 13:52 |
La Plana-Picamoixons | 13:58 |
Vilaverd | 14:05 |
Montblanc | 14:11 |
Lleida | 14:58 |
Treinnummer | 15043 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Overstappen | |
Lleida | 15:00 |
Zaragoza-Delicias | 15:44 |
Calatayud | 16:10 |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 17:12 |
Treinnummer | 06308 |
AVE | |
Overstappen | |
Madrid-Puerta de Atocha | 17:50 |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 19:25 |
Treinnummer | 08173 |
Avant | |
Overstappen | |
Cuenca Fernando Zobel | 19:34 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 20:38 |
Treinnummer | 05181 |
AVE | |
Overstappen | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 13:15 |
Segovia Guiomar | 13:46 |
Medina del Campo Alta Velocidad | 14:15 |
Zamora | 14:42 |
PUEBLA DE SANABRIA LLEGADA | 15:16 |
A GUDIÑA-PORTA DE GALICIA | 15:37 |
Ourense | 16:32 |
Monforte de Lemos | 17:22 |
Sarria | 17:55 |
Lugo | 18:25 |
Treinnummer | 04325 |
Alvia | |
Reistijd | 28:51 |
Reus Tarragona Valencia Joaquin Sorolla Madrid-Chamartin Ourense Lugo
Reus | 11:36 |
Tarragona | 11:53 |
Treinnummer | 15028 |
Regional Exprés. | |
Overstappen | |
Tarragona | 14:02 |
CAMBRILS | 14:21 |
Laldea-Amposta-Tortosa | 14:45 |
Vinaròs | 15:00 |
Benicarló-Peñíscola | 15:06 |
Orpesa | 15:34 |
Benicàssim | 15:41 |
Castelló | 15:53 |
Sagunt/sagunto | 16:22 |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 17:07 |
Treinnummer | 01131 |
Intercity | |
Overstappen | |
Valencia Joaquin Sorolla | 17:42 |
Madrid-Chamartin | 19:37 |
Treinnummer | 05171 |
AVE | |
Overstappen | |
Madrid-Chamartin | 20:23 |
Zamora | 21:28 |
Ourense | 22:37 |
Treinnummer | 04205 |
AVE | |
Overstappen | |
Ourense | 23:00 |
Monforte de Lemos | 23:42 |
Sarria | 00:20 |
Lugo | 00:45 |
Treinnummer | 00560 |
Intercity | |
Reistijd | 13:09 |