Togtider
Arcades til Mariembourg Togtider 9. september 2024 kl. 11:00
13:16 | Arcades | 4 t 55 1 bytte 12 stopp S194034 S648763 Spor 1 | 4 t 55 | 1 bytte 12 stopp | S194034 S648763 Spor 1 | S194034 Spor 1 | |
13:19 | Boondael | ||||||
13:25 | Saint-Job | ||||||
13:29 | Linkebeek | ||||||
13:37 | Waterloo | ||||||
13:41 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
13:54 | Nivelles | ||||||
14:05 | Luttre | ||||||
14:14 | Roux | ||||||
14:18 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
14:22 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
17:18 | Charleroi-Central | S648763 Spor 6 | |||||
17:45 | Walcourt | ||||||
18:01 | Philippeville | ||||||
18:11 | Mariembourg |
13:45 | Watermael | 2 t 27 2 bytter 13 stopp S86584 IC2035 S643915 Spor 1 | 2 t 27 | 2 bytter 13 stopp | S86584 IC2035 S643915 Spor 1 | S86584 Spor 1 | |
13:48 | Etterbeek | ||||||
13:52 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
13:55 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
14:05 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
14:09 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
14:13 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
14:15 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2035 Spor 21 | |||||
14:31 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
14:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
14:53 | Luttre | ||||||
15:02 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
15:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
15:21 | Charleroi-Central | S643915 Spor 12 | |||||
15:47 | Walcourt | ||||||
16:02 | Philippeville | ||||||
16:12 | Mariembourg |
14:16 | Arcades | 2 t 56 1 bytte 12 stopp S194035 S643916 Spor 1 | 2 t 56 | 1 bytte 12 stopp | S194035 S643916 Spor 1 | S194035 Spor 1 | |
14:19 | Boondael | ||||||
14:25 | Saint-Job | ||||||
14:29 | Linkebeek | ||||||
14:37 | Waterloo | ||||||
14:41 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
14:54 | Nivelles | ||||||
15:05 | Luttre | ||||||
15:14 | Roux | ||||||
15:18 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
15:22 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
16:21 | Charleroi-Central | S643916 Spor 12 | |||||
16:47 | Walcourt | ||||||
17:02 | Philippeville | ||||||
17:12 | Mariembourg |
15:16 | Arcades | 2 t 34 1 bytte 13 stopp S194036 P8762 Spor 1 | 2 t 34 | 1 bytte 13 stopp | S194036 P8762 Spor 1 | S194036 Spor 1 | |
15:19 | Boondael | ||||||
15:25 | Saint-Job | ||||||
15:29 | Linkebeek | ||||||
15:37 | Waterloo | ||||||
15:41 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
15:54 | Nivelles | ||||||
16:05 | Luttre | ||||||
16:14 | Roux | ||||||
16:18 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
16:22 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
16:53 | Charleroi-Central | P8762 Spor 12 | |||||
17:15 | Cour-Sur-Heure | ||||||
17:24 | Walcourt | ||||||
17:40 | Philippeville | ||||||
17:50 | Mariembourg |
16:16 | Arcades | 3 t 20 1 bytte 15 stopp S194037 P8765 Spor 1 | 3 t 20 | 1 bytte 15 stopp | S194037 P8765 Spor 1 | S194037 Spor 1 | |
16:19 | Boondael | ||||||
16:25 | Saint-Job | ||||||
16:29 | Linkebeek | ||||||
16:37 | Waterloo | ||||||
16:41 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
16:54 | Nivelles | ||||||
17:05 | Luttre | ||||||
17:14 | Roux | ||||||
17:18 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
17:22 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
18:39 | Charleroi-Central | P8765 Spor 11 | |||||
18:56 | Ham-Sur-Heure | ||||||
19:03 | Berzée | ||||||
19:07 | Pry | ||||||
19:10 | Walcourt | ||||||
19:26 | Philippeville | ||||||
19:36 | Mariembourg |
17:16 | Arcades | 4 t 51 1 bytte 12 stopp S194038 S643921 Spor 1 | 4 t 51 | 1 bytte 12 stopp | S194038 S643921 Spor 1 | S194038 Spor 1 | |
17:19 | Boondael | ||||||
17:25 | Saint-Job | ||||||
17:29 | Linkebeek | ||||||
17:37 | Waterloo | ||||||
17:41 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
17:54 | Nivelles | ||||||
18:05 | Luttre | ||||||
18:14 | Roux | ||||||
18:18 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
18:22 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
21:16 | Charleroi-Central | S643921 Spor 12 | |||||
21:42 | Walcourt | ||||||
21:57 | Philippeville | ||||||
22:07 | Mariembourg |
17:45 | Watermael | 2 t 27 2 bytter 13 stopp S86588 IC2039 S643919 Spor 1 | 2 t 27 | 2 bytter 13 stopp | S86588 IC2039 S643919 Spor 1 | S86588 Spor 1 | |
17:48 | Etterbeek | ||||||
17:52 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
17:55 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
18:05 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
18:09 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
18:13 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
18:15 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2039 Spor 21 | |||||
18:31 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
18:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
18:53 | Luttre | ||||||
19:02 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
19:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
19:21 | Charleroi-Central | S643919 Spor 12 | |||||
19:47 | Walcourt | ||||||
20:02 | Philippeville | ||||||
20:12 | Mariembourg |
18:16 | Arcades | 2 t 56 1 bytte 12 stopp S194039 S643920 Spor 1 | 2 t 56 | 1 bytte 12 stopp | S194039 S643920 Spor 1 | S194039 Spor 1 | |
18:19 | Boondael | ||||||
18:25 | Saint-Job | ||||||
18:29 | Linkebeek | ||||||
18:37 | Waterloo | ||||||
18:41 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
18:54 | Nivelles | ||||||
19:05 | Luttre | ||||||
19:14 | Roux | ||||||
19:18 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
19:22 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
20:21 | Charleroi-Central | S643920 Spor 11 | |||||
20:47 | Walcourt | ||||||
21:02 | Philippeville | ||||||
21:12 | Mariembourg |
19:16 | Arcades | 2 t 51 1 bytte 12 stopp S194040 S643921 Spor 1 | 2 t 51 | 1 bytte 12 stopp | S194040 S643921 Spor 1 | S194040 Spor 1 | |
19:19 | Boondael | ||||||
19:25 | Saint-Job | ||||||
19:29 | Linkebeek | ||||||
19:37 | Waterloo | ||||||
19:41 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
19:54 | Nivelles | ||||||
20:05 | Luttre | ||||||
20:14 | Roux | ||||||
20:18 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
20:22 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
21:16 | Charleroi-Central | S643921 Spor 12 | |||||
21:42 | Walcourt | ||||||
21:57 | Philippeville | ||||||
22:07 | Mariembourg |
Reisetid
Reisetiden mellom Arcades og Mariembourg er 2h29