Togtider
Arcades til Messancy Togtider 9. september 2024 kl. 10:50
11:10 | Watermael | 3 t 41 2 bytter 16 stopp S86560 IC2111 L5986 Spor 4 | 3 t 41 | 2 bytter 16 stopp | S86560 IC2111 L5986 Spor 4 | S86560 Spor 4 | |
11:13 | Boitsfort | ||||||
11:18 | Groenendaal | ||||||
11:21 | Hoeilaart | ||||||
11:26 | La Hulpe | ||||||
11:29 | Genval | ||||||
11:32 | Rixensart | ||||||
11:35 | Profondsart | ||||||
11:40 | Ottignies | ||||||
12:17 | Ottignies | IC2111 Spor 3 | |||||
12:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
12:47 | Namur | ||||||
13:04 | Ciney | ||||||
13:23 | Marloie | ||||||
13:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
13:56 | Libramont | ||||||
14:10 | Marbehan | ||||||
14:22 | Arlon | ||||||
14:40 | Arlon | L5986 Spor 4 | |||||
14:51 | Messancy |
12:10 | Watermael | 3 t 41 2 bytter 16 stopp S86561 IC2112 L5987 Spor 4 | 3 t 41 | 2 bytter 16 stopp | S86561 IC2112 L5987 Spor 4 | S86561 Spor 4 | |
12:13 | Boitsfort | ||||||
12:18 | Groenendaal | ||||||
12:21 | Hoeilaart | ||||||
12:26 | La Hulpe | ||||||
12:29 | Genval | ||||||
12:32 | Rixensart | ||||||
12:35 | Profondsart | ||||||
12:40 | Ottignies | ||||||
13:17 | Ottignies | IC2112 Spor 3 | |||||
13:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
13:47 | Namur | ||||||
14:04 | Ciney | ||||||
14:23 | Marloie | ||||||
14:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
14:56 | Libramont | ||||||
15:10 | Marbehan | ||||||
15:22 | Arlon | ||||||
15:40 | Arlon | L5987 Spor 5 | |||||
15:51 | Messancy |
12:24 | Delta | 5 t 42 3 bytter 20 stopp S42161 IC2513 L6064 L5966 Spor 1 | 5 t 42 | 3 bytter 20 stopp | S42161 IC2513 L6064 L5966 Spor 1 | S42161 Spor 1 | |
12:28 | Etterbeek | ||||||
12:32 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
12:34 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
13:33 | Bruxelles-Schuman | IC2513 Spor 4 | |||||
13:38 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
13:42 | Etterbeek | ||||||
14:02 | Ottignies | ||||||
14:15 | Gembloux | ||||||
14:31 | Namur | ||||||
14:36 | Jambes | ||||||
14:45 | Lustin | ||||||
14:50 | Godinne | ||||||
14:55 | Yvoir | ||||||
15:15 | Yvoir | L6064 Spor 2 | |||||
15:23 | Dinant | ||||||
15:28 | Anseremme | ||||||
15:36 | Gendron-Celles | ||||||
15:42 | Houyet | ||||||
15:51 | Beauraing | ||||||
16:28 | Bertrix | ||||||
17:06 | Bertrix | L5966 Spor 3 | |||||
17:36 | Virton | ||||||
18:02 | Athus | ||||||
18:06 | Messancy |
12:43 | Arcades | 3 t 08 2 bytter 11 stopp S194011 IC2112 L5987 Spor 2 | 3 t 08 | 2 bytter 11 stopp | S194011 IC2112 L5987 Spor 2 | S194011 Spor 2 | |
12:48 | Etterbeek | ||||||
12:51 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
12:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | IC2112 Spor 3 | |||||
13:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
13:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
13:47 | Namur | ||||||
14:04 | Ciney | ||||||
14:23 | Marloie | ||||||
14:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
14:56 | Libramont | ||||||
15:10 | Marbehan | ||||||
15:22 | Arlon | ||||||
15:40 | Arlon | L5987 Spor 5 | |||||
15:51 | Messancy |
13:10 | Watermael | 3 t 16 3 bytter 12 stopp S86562 IC2413 P7613 P8684 Spor 4 | 3 t 16 | 3 bytter 12 stopp | S86562 IC2413 P7613 P8684 Spor 4 | S86562 Spor 4 | |
13:13 | Boitsfort | ||||||
13:18 | Groenendaal | ||||||
13:21 | Hoeilaart | ||||||
13:26 | La Hulpe | ||||||
13:29 | Genval | ||||||
13:32 | Rixensart | ||||||
13:35 | Profondsart | ||||||
13:40 | Ottignies | ||||||
13:47 | Ottignies | IC2413 Spor 3 | |||||
14:03 | Gembloux | ||||||
14:16 | Namur | ||||||
14:21 | Namur | P7613 Spor 10 | |||||
15:18 | Libramont | ||||||
15:41 | Arlon | ||||||
16:15 | Arlon | P8684 Spor 4 | |||||
16:26 | Messancy |
14:10 | Watermael | 3 t 41 2 bytter 16 stopp S86563 IC2114 L5989 Spor 4 | 3 t 41 | 2 bytter 16 stopp | S86563 IC2114 L5989 Spor 4 | S86563 Spor 4 | |
14:13 | Boitsfort | ||||||
14:18 | Groenendaal | ||||||
14:21 | Hoeilaart | ||||||
14:26 | La Hulpe | ||||||
14:29 | Genval | ||||||
14:32 | Rixensart | ||||||
14:35 | Profondsart | ||||||
14:40 | Ottignies | ||||||
15:17 | Ottignies | IC2114 Spor 3 | |||||
15:30 | Gembloux | ||||||
15:45 | Namur | ||||||
16:01 | Ciney | ||||||
16:20 | Marloie | ||||||
16:26 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
16:56 | Libramont | ||||||
17:10 | Marbehan | ||||||
17:22 | Arlon | ||||||
17:40 | Arlon | L5989 Spor 4 | |||||
17:51 | Messancy |
15:10 | Watermael | 3 t 41 2 bytter 16 stopp S86564 IC2115 L5990 Spor 4 | 3 t 41 | 2 bytter 16 stopp | S86564 IC2115 L5990 Spor 4 | S86564 Spor 4 | |
15:13 | Boitsfort | ||||||
15:18 | Groenendaal | ||||||
15:21 | Hoeilaart | ||||||
15:26 | La Hulpe | ||||||
15:29 | Genval | ||||||
15:32 | Rixensart | ||||||
15:35 | Profondsart | ||||||
15:40 | Ottignies | ||||||
16:17 | Ottignies | IC2115 Spor 3 | |||||
16:30 | Gembloux | ||||||
16:46 | Namur | ||||||
17:04 | Ciney | ||||||
17:23 | Marloie | ||||||
17:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
17:56 | Libramont | ||||||
18:10 | Marbehan | ||||||
18:22 | Arlon | ||||||
18:40 | Arlon | L5990 Spor 4 | |||||
18:51 | Messancy |
18:24 | Delta | 3 t 27 2 bytter 13 stopp S42167 IC2118 L5993 Spor 1 | 3 t 27 | 2 bytter 13 stopp | S42167 IC2118 L5993 Spor 1 | S42167 Spor 1 | |
18:28 | Etterbeek | ||||||
18:32 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
18:34 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
18:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | IC2118 Spor 2 | |||||
18:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
19:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
19:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
19:47 | Namur | ||||||
20:04 | Ciney | ||||||
20:23 | Marloie | ||||||
20:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
20:56 | Libramont | ||||||
21:10 | Marbehan | ||||||
21:22 | Arlon | ||||||
21:40 | Arlon | L5993 Spor 3 | |||||
21:51 | Messancy |
18:43 | Arcades | 3 t 08 2 bytter 11 stopp S194017 IC2118 L5993 Spor 2 | 3 t 08 | 2 bytter 11 stopp | S194017 IC2118 L5993 Spor 2 | S194017 Spor 2 | |
18:48 | Etterbeek | ||||||
18:51 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
18:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | IC2118 Spor 3 | |||||
19:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
19:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
19:47 | Namur | ||||||
20:04 | Ciney | ||||||
20:23 | Marloie | ||||||
20:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
20:56 | Libramont | ||||||
21:10 | Marbehan | ||||||
21:22 | Arlon | ||||||
21:40 | Arlon | L5993 Spor 3 | |||||
21:51 | Messancy |
19:10 | Watermael | 10 t 40 2 bytter 16 stopp S86568 IC2119 L5977 Spor 4 | 10 t 40 | 2 bytter 16 stopp | S86568 IC2119 L5977 Spor 4 | S86568 Spor 4 | |
19:13 | Boitsfort | ||||||
19:18 | Groenendaal | ||||||
19:21 | Hoeilaart | ||||||
19:26 | La Hulpe | ||||||
19:29 | Genval | ||||||
19:32 | Rixensart | ||||||
19:35 | Profondsart | ||||||
19:40 | Ottignies | ||||||
20:17 | Ottignies | IC2119 Spor 3 | |||||
20:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
20:47 | Namur | ||||||
21:04 | Ciney | ||||||
21:23 | Marloie | ||||||
21:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
21:56 | Libramont | ||||||
22:10 | Marbehan | ||||||
22:22 | Arlon | ||||||
05:39 | Arlon | L5977 Spor 2 | |||||
05:50 | Messancy |
20:10 | Watermael | 10 t 19 4 bytter 26 stopp S86569 IC2120 L4705 L4705 P7664 Spor 4 | 10 t 19 | 4 bytter 26 stopp | S86569 IC2120 L4705 L4705 P7664 Spor 4 | S86569 Spor 4 | |
20:13 | Boitsfort | ||||||
20:20 | Hoeilaart | ||||||
20:25 | La Hulpe | ||||||
20:28 | Genval | ||||||
20:31 | Rixensart | ||||||
20:34 | Profondsart | ||||||
20:39 | Ottignies | ||||||
21:17 | Ottignies | IC2120 Spor 3 | |||||
21:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
21:47 | Namur | ||||||
22:04 | Ciney | ||||||
22:23 | Marloie | ||||||
22:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
22:56 | Libramont | ||||||
23:11 | Marbehan | ||||||
23:29 | Arlon | ||||||
23:49 | Luxembourg (Lu) | ||||||
05:20 | Luxembourg (Lu) | L4705 | |||||
05:23 | Hollerich (Lu) | ||||||
05:27 | Leudelange (Lu) | ||||||
05:32 | Dippach-Reckange (lu) | ||||||
05:35 | Schouweiler (Lu) | ||||||
05:39 | Bascharage-Sanem (lu) | ||||||
05:44 | Pétange (Lu) | ||||||
05:47 | Lamadeleine (Lu) | ||||||
05:50 | Rodange (Lu) | ||||||
05:52 | Athus-Frontière | ||||||
05:52 | Athus-Frontière | L4705 | |||||
05:55 | Athus | ||||||
06:24 | Athus | P7664 Spor 3 | |||||
06:29 | Messancy |
Reisetid
Reisetiden mellom Arcades og Messancy er 3h06