Togtider
Audenarde til Arcades Togtider 9. september 2024 kl. 13:10
13:32 | Audenarde | 1 t 37 1 bytte 9 stopp IC2311 S86564 Spor 2 | 1 t 37 | 1 bytte 9 stopp | IC2311 S86564 Spor 2 | IC2311 Spor 2 | |
13:45 | Zottegem | ||||||
14:01 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
14:14 | Anderlecht | ||||||
14:23 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
14:27 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
14:46 | Bruxelles-Central | S86564 Spor 3 | |||||
14:52 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
15:00 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
15:03 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
15:07 | Etterbeek | ||||||
15:09 | Watermael |
13:33 | Audenarde | 2 t 10 3 bytter 9 stopp S51763 IC513 S11785 S194014 Spor 4 | 2 t 10 | 3 bytter 9 stopp | S51763 IC513 S11785 S194014 Spor 4 | S51763 Spor 4 | |
13:42 | Zingem | ||||||
13:46 | Gavere-Asper | ||||||
13:55 | De Pinte | ||||||
14:03 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
14:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC513 Spor 10 | |||||
14:52 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
15:00 | Bruxelles-Midi | S11785 Spor 21 | |||||
15:08 | Uccle-Calevoet | ||||||
15:11 | Linkebeek | ||||||
15:32 | Linkebeek | S194014 Spor 2 | |||||
15:36 | Saint-Job | ||||||
15:41 | Boondael | ||||||
15:43 | Arcades |
14:32 | Audenarde | 1 t 37 1 bytte 9 stopp IC2312 S86565 Spor 2 | 1 t 37 | 1 bytte 9 stopp | IC2312 S86565 Spor 2 | IC2312 Spor 2 | |
14:45 | Zottegem | ||||||
15:01 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
15:14 | Anderlecht | ||||||
15:23 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
15:27 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
15:46 | Bruxelles-Central | S86565 Spor 3 | |||||
15:52 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
16:00 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
16:03 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
16:07 | Etterbeek | ||||||
16:09 | Watermael |
15:02 | Audenarde | 1 t 34 1 bytte 11 stopp IC5114 S42187 Spor 2 | 1 t 34 | 1 bytte 11 stopp | IC5114 S42187 Spor 2 | IC5114 Spor 2 | |
15:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
15:26 | Burst | ||||||
15:35 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
15:45 | Denderleeuw | S42187 Spor 1 | |||||
15:49 | Liedekerke | ||||||
15:55 | Ternat | ||||||
16:02 | Dilbeek | ||||||
16:11 | Jette | ||||||
16:16 | Bockstael | ||||||
16:25 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
16:28 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
16:32 | Etterbeek | ||||||
16:36 | Delta |
15:32 | Audenarde | 1 t 44 1 bytte 9 stopp IC2313 S86566 Spor 2 | 1 t 44 | 1 bytte 9 stopp | IC2313 S86566 Spor 2 | IC2313 Spor 2 | |
15:45 | Zottegem | ||||||
16:01 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
16:14 | Anderlecht | ||||||
16:23 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:27 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
16:53 | Bruxelles-Central | S86566 Spor 3 | |||||
16:59 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
17:07 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
17:10 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
17:14 | Etterbeek | ||||||
17:16 | Watermael |
16:02 | Audenarde | 1 t 34 1 bytte 11 stopp IC5115 S42188 Spor 2 | 1 t 34 | 1 bytte 11 stopp | IC5115 S42188 Spor 2 | IC5115 Spor 2 | |
16:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
16:26 | Burst | ||||||
16:35 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
16:45 | Denderleeuw | S42188 Spor 1 | |||||
16:49 | Liedekerke | ||||||
16:55 | Ternat | ||||||
17:02 | Dilbeek | ||||||
17:11 | Jette | ||||||
17:16 | Bockstael | ||||||
17:25 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
17:28 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
17:32 | Etterbeek | ||||||
17:36 | Delta |
16:32 | Audenarde | 1 t 37 1 bytte 9 stopp IC2314 S86567 Spor 2 | 1 t 37 | 1 bytte 9 stopp | IC2314 S86567 Spor 2 | IC2314 Spor 2 | |
16:45 | Zottegem | ||||||
17:01 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
17:14 | Anderlecht | ||||||
17:23 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
17:27 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
17:46 | Bruxelles-Central | S86567 Spor 3 | |||||
17:52 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
18:00 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
18:03 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
18:07 | Etterbeek | ||||||
18:09 | Watermael |
16:33 | Audenarde | 2 t 03 3 bytter 10 stopp S51766 IC516 IC2418 S42189 Spor 4 | 2 t 03 | 3 bytter 10 stopp | S51766 IC516 IC2418 S42189 Spor 4 | S51766 Spor 4 | |
16:42 | Zingem | ||||||
16:46 | Gavere-Asper | ||||||
16:55 | De Pinte | ||||||
17:03 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
17:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC516 Spor 11 | |||||
17:57 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
18:01 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
18:07 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2418 Spor 3 | |||||
18:12 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
18:19 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
18:25 | Bruxelles-Schuman | S42189 Spor 2 | |||||
18:28 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
18:32 | Etterbeek | ||||||
18:36 | Delta |
17:02 | Audenarde | 1 t 41 2 bytter 9 stopp IC5116 S11788 S194017 Spor 2 | 1 t 41 | 2 bytter 9 stopp | IC5116 S11788 S194017 Spor 2 | IC5116 Spor 2 | |
17:17 | Zottegem | ||||||
17:25 | Burst | ||||||
17:36 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
17:43 | Liedekerke | ||||||
17:57 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
18:00 | Bruxelles-Midi | S11788 Spor 20 | |||||
18:08 | Uccle-Calevoet | ||||||
18:11 | Linkebeek | ||||||
18:32 | Linkebeek | S194017 Spor 2 | |||||
18:36 | Saint-Job | ||||||
18:41 | Boondael | ||||||
18:43 | Arcades |
17:32 | Audenarde | 1 t 37 1 bytte 9 stopp IC2315 S86568 Spor 2 | 1 t 37 | 1 bytte 9 stopp | IC2315 S86568 Spor 2 | IC2315 Spor 2 | |
17:45 | Zottegem | ||||||
18:01 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
18:14 | Anderlecht | ||||||
18:23 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
18:27 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
18:46 | Bruxelles-Central | S86568 Spor 3 | |||||
18:52 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
19:00 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
19:03 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
19:07 | Etterbeek | ||||||
19:09 | Watermael |
17:33 | Audenarde | 2 t 03 3 bytter 10 stopp S51767 IC517 IC2419 S42190 Spor 4 | 2 t 03 | 3 bytter 10 stopp | S51767 IC517 IC2419 S42190 Spor 4 | S51767 Spor 4 | |
17:42 | Zingem | ||||||
17:46 | Gavere-Asper | ||||||
17:55 | De Pinte | ||||||
18:03 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
18:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC517 Spor 10 | |||||
18:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
19:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
19:04 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
19:12 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2419 Spor 7 | |||||
19:19 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
19:25 | Bruxelles-Schuman | S42190 Spor 2 | |||||
19:28 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
19:32 | Etterbeek | ||||||
19:36 | Delta |
Reisetid
Reisetiden mellom Audenarde og Arcades er 1h32