Togtider
Audenarde til Libramont Togtider 9. september 2024 kl. 14:00
14:32 | Audenarde | 3 t 21 1 bytte 14 stopp IC2312 IC2115 Spor 2 | 3 t 21 | 1 bytte 14 stopp | IC2312 IC2115 Spor 2 | IC2312 Spor 2 | |
14:45 | Zottegem | ||||||
15:01 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
15:14 | Anderlecht | ||||||
15:23 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
15:27 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
15:37 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2115 Spor 3 | |||||
15:43 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
15:51 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
15:55 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
16:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
16:30 | Gembloux | ||||||
16:46 | Namur | ||||||
17:04 | Ciney | ||||||
17:23 | Marloie | ||||||
17:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
17:53 | Libramont |
15:02 | Audenarde | 4 t 44 2 bytter 19 stopp IC5114 IC2416 L6067 Spor 2 | 4 t 44 | 2 bytter 19 stopp | IC5114 IC2416 L6067 Spor 2 | IC5114 Spor 2 | |
15:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
15:26 | Burst | ||||||
15:43 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
15:58 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:03 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2416 Spor 12 | |||||
16:08 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
16:13 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
16:21 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
16:25 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
16:47 | Ottignies | ||||||
17:03 | Gembloux | ||||||
17:17 | Namur | ||||||
17:52 | Namur | L6067 Spor 7 | |||||
17:57 | Jambes | ||||||
18:06 | Lustin | ||||||
18:23 | Dinant | ||||||
18:28 | Anseremme | ||||||
18:36 | Gendron-Celles | ||||||
18:42 | Houyet | ||||||
18:51 | Beauraing | ||||||
19:36 | Bertrix | ||||||
19:46 | Libramont |
15:32 | Audenarde | 4 t 21 1 bytte 14 stopp IC2313 IC2117 Spor 2 | 4 t 21 | 1 bytte 14 stopp | IC2313 IC2117 Spor 2 | IC2313 Spor 2 | |
15:45 | Zottegem | ||||||
16:01 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
16:14 | Anderlecht | ||||||
16:23 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:27 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
17:38 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2117 Spor 3 | |||||
17:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
17:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
17:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
18:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
18:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
18:47 | Namur | ||||||
19:04 | Ciney | ||||||
19:23 | Marloie | ||||||
19:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
19:53 | Libramont |
16:02 | Audenarde | 4 t 44 3 bytter 24 stopp IC5115 S42188 IC2517 L6068 Spor 2 | 4 t 44 | 3 bytter 24 stopp | IC5115 S42188 IC2517 L6068 Spor 2 | IC5115 Spor 2 | |
16:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
16:26 | Burst | ||||||
16:35 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
16:45 | Denderleeuw | S42188 Spor 1 | |||||
16:49 | Liedekerke | ||||||
16:55 | Ternat | ||||||
17:02 | Dilbeek | ||||||
17:11 | Jette | ||||||
17:16 | Bockstael | ||||||
17:25 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
17:28 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
17:31 | Etterbeek | ||||||
17:42 | Etterbeek | IC2517 Spor 4 | |||||
18:02 | Ottignies | ||||||
18:15 | Gembloux | ||||||
18:31 | Namur | ||||||
18:36 | Jambes | ||||||
18:45 | Lustin | ||||||
18:50 | Godinne | ||||||
18:55 | Yvoir | ||||||
19:15 | Yvoir | L6068 Spor 2 | |||||
19:23 | Dinant | ||||||
19:28 | Anseremme | ||||||
19:36 | Gendron-Celles | ||||||
19:42 | Houyet | ||||||
19:51 | Beauraing | ||||||
20:36 | Bertrix | ||||||
20:46 | Libramont |
16:32 | Audenarde | 5 t 30 2 bytter 14 stopp IC2314 P8628 L971 Spor 2 | 5 t 30 | 2 bytter 14 stopp | IC2314 P8628 L971 Spor 2 | IC2314 Spor 2 | |
16:45 | Zottegem | ||||||
17:01 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
17:14 | Anderlecht | ||||||
17:23 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
17:28 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
17:32 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
18:21 | Bruxelles-Nord | P8628 Spor 6 | |||||
18:29 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
18:33 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
18:54 | Ottignies | ||||||
19:07 | Gembloux | ||||||
19:22 | Namur | ||||||
19:38 | Ciney | ||||||
20:00 | Marloie | ||||||
20:06 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
21:35 | Rochefort-Jemelle | L971 Spor 5 | |||||
22:02 | Libramont |
17:32 | Audenarde | 3 t 20 1 bytte 14 stopp IC2315 IC2118 Spor 2 | 3 t 20 | 1 bytte 14 stopp | IC2315 IC2118 Spor 2 | IC2315 Spor 2 | |
17:45 | Zottegem | ||||||
18:01 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
18:14 | Anderlecht | ||||||
18:23 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
18:27 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
18:38 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2118 Spor 3 | |||||
18:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
18:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
18:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
19:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
19:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
19:47 | Namur | ||||||
20:04 | Ciney | ||||||
20:23 | Marloie | ||||||
20:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
20:52 | Libramont |
18:04 | Audenarde | 4 t 48 1 bytte 14 stopp IC5117 IC2120 Spor 2 | 4 t 48 | 1 bytte 14 stopp | IC5117 IC2120 Spor 2 | IC5117 Spor 2 | |
18:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
18:26 | Burst | ||||||
18:37 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
18:57 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
19:01 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
20:38 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2120 Spor 3 | |||||
20:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
20:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
20:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
21:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
21:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
21:47 | Namur | ||||||
22:04 | Ciney | ||||||
22:23 | Marloie | ||||||
22:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
22:52 | Libramont |
18:32 | Audenarde | 12 t 16 2 bytter 14 stopp IC2316 IC2121 IC2104 Spor 2 | 12 t 16 | 2 bytter 14 stopp | IC2316 IC2121 IC2104 Spor 2 | IC2316 Spor 2 | |
18:45 | Zottegem | ||||||
19:01 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
19:14 | Anderlecht | ||||||
19:23 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
19:27 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
21:38 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2121 Spor 3 | |||||
21:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
21:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
21:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
22:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
22:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
22:47 | Namur | ||||||
23:04 | Ciney | ||||||
23:22 | Marloie | ||||||
06:17 | Marloie | IC2104 Spor 2 | |||||
06:23 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
06:48 | Libramont |
19:04 | Audenarde | 12 t 58 3 bytter 29 stopp IC5118 IC2420 L5555 L957 Spor 2 | 12 t 58 | 3 bytter 29 stopp | IC5118 IC2420 L5555 L957 Spor 2 | IC5118 Spor 2 | |
19:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
19:26 | Burst | ||||||
19:37 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
19:57 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
20:01 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
20:07 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2420 Spor 3 | |||||
20:12 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
20:20 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
20:25 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
20:49 | Ottignies | ||||||
21:04 | Gembloux | ||||||
21:19 | Namur | ||||||
21:33 | Andenne | ||||||
21:41 | Statte | ||||||
21:46 | Huy | ||||||
22:00 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
22:11 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
22:15 | Liège-Carré | ||||||
06:04 | Liège-Carré | L5555 Spor 1 | |||||
06:12 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
06:17 | Angleur | ||||||
06:30 | Hony | ||||||
06:33 | Esneux | ||||||
06:42 | Rivage | ||||||
06:47 | Comblain-La-Tour | ||||||
06:57 | Sy | ||||||
07:02 | Bomal | ||||||
07:06 | Barvaux | ||||||
07:20 | Marche-En-Famenne | ||||||
07:24 | Marloie | ||||||
07:29 | Marloie | L957 Spor 4 | |||||
07:35 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
08:02 | Libramont |
19:32 | Audenarde | 13 t 20 1 bytte 13 stopp IC2317 IC2106 Spor 2 | 13 t 20 | 1 bytte 13 stopp | IC2317 IC2106 Spor 2 | IC2317 Spor 2 | |
19:45 | Zottegem | ||||||
20:01 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
20:23 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
20:27 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
06:38 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2106 Spor 3 | |||||
06:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
06:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
06:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
07:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
07:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
07:47 | Namur | ||||||
08:04 | Ciney | ||||||
08:23 | Marloie | ||||||
08:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
08:52 | Libramont |
20:04 | Audenarde | 9 t 12 2 bytter 14 stopp IC5119 IC2121 P7672 Spor 2 | 9 t 12 | 2 bytter 14 stopp | IC5119 IC2121 P7672 Spor 2 | IC5119 Spor 2 | |
20:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
20:26 | Burst | ||||||
20:37 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
20:57 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
21:01 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
21:38 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2121 Spor 3 | |||||
21:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
21:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
21:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
22:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
22:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
22:47 | Namur | ||||||
23:04 | Ciney | ||||||
23:23 | Marloie | ||||||
23:28 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
04:49 | Rochefort-Jemelle | P7672 Spor 7 | |||||
05:16 | Libramont |
Reisetid
Reisetiden mellom Audenarde og Libramont er 3h15