Togtider
Dilbeek til Gedinne Togtider 9. september 2024 kl. 11:20
12:02 | Dilbeek | 3 t 03 2 bytter 17 stopp S42183 IC2512 L6063 Spor 2 | 3 t 03 | 2 bytter 17 stopp | S42183 IC2512 L6063 Spor 2 | S42183 Spor 2 | |
12:11 | Jette | ||||||
12:16 | Bockstael | ||||||
12:25 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
12:28 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
12:31 | Etterbeek | ||||||
12:42 | Etterbeek | IC2512 Spor 4 | |||||
13:02 | Ottignies | ||||||
13:15 | Gembloux | ||||||
13:31 | Namur | ||||||
13:36 | Jambes | ||||||
13:45 | Lustin | ||||||
13:50 | Godinne | ||||||
13:55 | Yvoir | ||||||
14:15 | Yvoir | L6063 Spor 2 | |||||
14:23 | Dinant | ||||||
14:28 | Anseremme | ||||||
14:36 | Gendron-Celles | ||||||
14:42 | Houyet | ||||||
14:51 | Beauraing | ||||||
15:05 | Gedinne |
13:02 | Dilbeek | 3 t 03 2 bytter 17 stopp S42184 IC2513 L6064 Spor 2 | 3 t 03 | 2 bytter 17 stopp | S42184 IC2513 L6064 Spor 2 | S42184 Spor 2 | |
13:11 | Jette | ||||||
13:16 | Bockstael | ||||||
13:25 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
13:28 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
13:31 | Etterbeek | ||||||
13:42 | Etterbeek | IC2513 Spor 4 | |||||
14:02 | Ottignies | ||||||
14:15 | Gembloux | ||||||
14:31 | Namur | ||||||
14:36 | Jambes | ||||||
14:45 | Lustin | ||||||
14:50 | Godinne | ||||||
14:55 | Yvoir | ||||||
15:15 | Yvoir | L6064 Spor 2 | |||||
15:23 | Dinant | ||||||
15:28 | Anseremme | ||||||
15:36 | Gendron-Celles | ||||||
15:42 | Houyet | ||||||
15:51 | Beauraing | ||||||
16:05 | Gedinne |
14:02 | Dilbeek | 4 t 03 2 bytter 17 stopp S42185 IC2514 L6066 Spor 2 | 4 t 03 | 2 bytter 17 stopp | S42185 IC2514 L6066 Spor 2 | S42185 Spor 2 | |
14:11 | Jette | ||||||
14:16 | Bockstael | ||||||
14:25 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
14:28 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
14:31 | Etterbeek | ||||||
14:42 | Etterbeek | IC2514 Spor 4 | |||||
15:02 | Ottignies | ||||||
15:15 | Gembloux | ||||||
15:31 | Namur | ||||||
15:36 | Jambes | ||||||
15:45 | Lustin | ||||||
15:50 | Godinne | ||||||
15:55 | Yvoir | ||||||
17:15 | Yvoir | L6066 Spor 2 | |||||
17:23 | Dinant | ||||||
17:28 | Anseremme | ||||||
17:36 | Gendron-Celles | ||||||
17:42 | Houyet | ||||||
17:51 | Beauraing | ||||||
18:05 | Gedinne |
15:02 | Dilbeek | 3 t 03 2 bytter 17 stopp S42186 IC2515 L6066 Spor 2 | 3 t 03 | 2 bytter 17 stopp | S42186 IC2515 L6066 Spor 2 | S42186 Spor 2 | |
15:11 | Jette | ||||||
15:16 | Bockstael | ||||||
15:25 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
15:28 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
15:31 | Etterbeek | ||||||
15:42 | Etterbeek | IC2515 Spor 4 | |||||
16:02 | Ottignies | ||||||
16:15 | Gembloux | ||||||
16:31 | Namur | ||||||
16:36 | Jambes | ||||||
16:45 | Lustin | ||||||
16:50 | Godinne | ||||||
16:55 | Yvoir | ||||||
17:15 | Yvoir | L6066 Spor 2 | |||||
17:23 | Dinant | ||||||
17:28 | Anseremme | ||||||
17:36 | Gendron-Celles | ||||||
17:42 | Houyet | ||||||
17:51 | Beauraing | ||||||
18:05 | Gedinne |
16:02 | Dilbeek | 3 t 03 2 bytter 17 stopp S42187 IC2516 L6067 Spor 2 | 3 t 03 | 2 bytter 17 stopp | S42187 IC2516 L6067 Spor 2 | S42187 Spor 2 | |
16:11 | Jette | ||||||
16:16 | Bockstael | ||||||
16:25 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
16:28 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
16:31 | Etterbeek | ||||||
16:42 | Etterbeek | IC2516 Spor 4 | |||||
17:02 | Ottignies | ||||||
17:15 | Gembloux | ||||||
17:31 | Namur | ||||||
17:36 | Jambes | ||||||
17:45 | Lustin | ||||||
17:50 | Godinne | ||||||
17:55 | Yvoir | ||||||
18:15 | Yvoir | L6067 Spor 2 | |||||
18:23 | Dinant | ||||||
18:28 | Anseremme | ||||||
18:36 | Gendron-Celles | ||||||
18:42 | Houyet | ||||||
18:51 | Beauraing | ||||||
19:05 | Gedinne |
17:02 | Dilbeek | 3 t 03 2 bytter 17 stopp S42188 IC2517 L6068 Spor 2 | 3 t 03 | 2 bytter 17 stopp | S42188 IC2517 L6068 Spor 2 | S42188 Spor 2 | |
17:11 | Jette | ||||||
17:16 | Bockstael | ||||||
17:25 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
17:28 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
17:31 | Etterbeek | ||||||
17:42 | Etterbeek | IC2517 Spor 4 | |||||
18:02 | Ottignies | ||||||
18:15 | Gembloux | ||||||
18:31 | Namur | ||||||
18:36 | Jambes | ||||||
18:45 | Lustin | ||||||
18:50 | Godinne | ||||||
18:55 | Yvoir | ||||||
19:15 | Yvoir | L6068 Spor 2 | |||||
19:23 | Dinant | ||||||
19:28 | Anseremme | ||||||
19:36 | Gendron-Celles | ||||||
19:42 | Houyet | ||||||
19:51 | Beauraing | ||||||
20:05 | Gedinne |
17:36 | Dilbeek | 12 t 53 3 bytter 12 stopp S102088 IC2119 L5971 P7682 Spor 2 | 12 t 53 | 3 bytter 12 stopp | S102088 IC2119 L5971 P7682 Spor 2 | S102088 Spor 2 | |
17:45 | Jette | ||||||
17:53 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
19:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2119 Spor 7 | |||||
19:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
19:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
20:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
20:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
20:47 | Namur | ||||||
21:04 | Ciney | ||||||
21:23 | Marloie | ||||||
21:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
21:52 | Libramont | ||||||
21:58 | Libramont | L5971 Spor 4 | |||||
22:07 | Bertrix | ||||||
06:07 | Bertrix | P7682 Spor 3 | |||||
06:29 | Gedinne |
18:02 | Dilbeek | 13 t 03 2 bytter 17 stopp S42189 IC2519 L6055 Spor 2 | 13 t 03 | 2 bytter 17 stopp | S42189 IC2519 L6055 Spor 2 | S42189 Spor 2 | |
18:11 | Jette | ||||||
18:16 | Bockstael | ||||||
18:25 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
18:28 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
18:31 | Etterbeek | ||||||
19:42 | Etterbeek | IC2519 Spor 4 | |||||
20:02 | Ottignies | ||||||
20:15 | Gembloux | ||||||
20:31 | Namur | ||||||
20:36 | Jambes | ||||||
20:45 | Lustin | ||||||
20:50 | Godinne | ||||||
20:56 | Yvoir | ||||||
21:03 | Dinant | ||||||
06:23 | Dinant | L6055 Spor 1 | |||||
06:28 | Anseremme | ||||||
06:36 | Gendron-Celles | ||||||
06:42 | Houyet | ||||||
06:51 | Beauraing | ||||||
07:05 | Gedinne |
19:02 | Dilbeek | 10 t 06 3 bytter 12 stopp S42190 IC2119 L5971 P7681 Spor 2 | 10 t 06 | 3 bytter 12 stopp | S42190 IC2119 L5971 P7681 Spor 2 | S42190 Spor 2 | |
19:11 | Jette | ||||||
19:16 | Bockstael | ||||||
19:24 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
19:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | IC2119 Spor 2 | |||||
19:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
20:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
20:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
20:47 | Namur | ||||||
21:04 | Ciney | ||||||
21:23 | Marloie | ||||||
21:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
21:52 | Libramont | ||||||
21:58 | Libramont | L5971 Spor 4 | |||||
22:07 | Bertrix | ||||||
04:46 | Bertrix | P7681 Spor 3 | |||||
05:08 | Gedinne |
19:36 | Dilbeek | 10 t 18 3 bytter 12 stopp S102090 IC2120 L5972 L6077 Spor 2 | 10 t 18 | 3 bytter 12 stopp | S102090 IC2120 L5972 L6077 Spor 2 | S102090 Spor 2 | |
19:45 | Jette | ||||||
19:53 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
20:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2120 Spor 7 | |||||
20:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
20:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
21:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
21:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
21:47 | Namur | ||||||
22:04 | Ciney | ||||||
22:23 | Marloie | ||||||
22:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
22:52 | Libramont | ||||||
22:58 | Libramont | L5972 Spor 5 | |||||
23:07 | Bertrix | ||||||
05:32 | Bertrix | L6077 Spor 2 | |||||
05:54 | Gedinne |
20:02 | Dilbeek | 11 t 03 2 bytter 17 stopp S42191 IC2520 L6055 Spor 2 | 11 t 03 | 2 bytter 17 stopp | S42191 IC2520 L6055 Spor 2 | S42191 Spor 2 | |
20:11 | Jette | ||||||
20:16 | Bockstael | ||||||
20:25 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
20:28 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
20:31 | Etterbeek | ||||||
20:42 | Etterbeek | IC2520 Spor 4 | |||||
21:02 | Ottignies | ||||||
21:15 | Gembloux | ||||||
21:31 | Namur | ||||||
21:36 | Jambes | ||||||
21:45 | Lustin | ||||||
21:50 | Godinne | ||||||
21:56 | Yvoir | ||||||
22:03 | Dinant | ||||||
06:23 | Dinant | L6055 Spor 1 | |||||
06:28 | Anseremme | ||||||
06:36 | Gendron-Celles | ||||||
06:42 | Houyet | ||||||
06:51 | Beauraing | ||||||
07:05 | Gedinne |
Reisetid
Reisetiden mellom Dilbeek og Gedinne er 2h49