Togtider
Flemalle-Haute til Erembodegem Togtider 8. september 2024 kl. 16:30
16:35 | Flémalle-Haute | 2 t 33 3 bytter 8 stopp S425486 IC539 IC2239 S102090 Spor 2 | 2 t 33 | 3 bytter 8 stopp | S425486 IC539 IC2239 S102090 Spor 2 | S425486 Spor 2 | |
16:54 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
17:00 | Liège-Guillemins | IC539 Spor 3 | |||||
17:34 | Louvain | ||||||
17:51 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
17:55 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
18:12 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2239 Spor 2 | |||||
18:23 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
18:36 | Liedekerke | ||||||
18:42 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
18:48 | Alost | ||||||
19:05 | Alost | S102090 Spor 4 | |||||
19:08 | Erembodegem |
16:53 | Flémalle-Haute | 2 t 56 2 bytter 14 stopp IC3839 IC2538 S102068 Spor 3 | 2 t 56 | 2 bytter 14 stopp | IC3839 IC2538 S102068 Spor 3 | IC3839 Spor 3 | |
17:06 | Huy | ||||||
17:11 | Statte | ||||||
17:19 | Andenne | ||||||
17:32 | Namur | ||||||
17:47 | Namur | IC2538 Spor 9 | |||||
18:01 | Gembloux | ||||||
18:14 | Ottignies | ||||||
18:36 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
18:39 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
18:46 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
19:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | S102068 Spor 1 | |||||
19:14 | Jette | ||||||
19:22 | Dilbeek | ||||||
19:29 | Ternat | ||||||
19:36 | Liedekerke | ||||||
19:45 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
19:49 | Erembodegem |
17:08 | Flémalle-Haute | 3 t 32 2 bytter 8 stopp IC3814 IC541 S86591 Spor 4 | 3 t 32 | 2 bytter 8 stopp | IC3814 IC541 S86591 Spor 4 | IC3814 Spor 4 | |
17:17 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
19:00 | Liège-Guillemins | IC541 Spor 3 | |||||
19:34 | Louvain | ||||||
19:51 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
19:56 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
20:00 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
20:15 | Bruxelles-Midi | S86591 Spor 16 | |||||
20:21 | Anderlecht | ||||||
20:31 | Liedekerke | ||||||
20:36 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
20:40 | Welle |
17:54 | Flémalle-Haute | 3 t 14 3 bytter 14 stopp IC3840 IC2539 IC2241 S102092 Spor 3 | 3 t 14 | 3 bytter 14 stopp | IC3840 IC2539 IC2241 S102092 Spor 3 | IC3840 Spor 3 | |
18:07 | Huy | ||||||
18:10 | Statte | ||||||
18:18 | Andenne | ||||||
18:31 | Namur | ||||||
18:47 | Namur | IC2539 Spor 9 | |||||
19:01 | Gembloux | ||||||
19:14 | Ottignies | ||||||
19:36 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
19:39 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
19:49 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
19:53 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
19:57 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
20:23 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2241 Spor 13 | |||||
20:36 | Liedekerke | ||||||
20:42 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
20:48 | Alost | ||||||
21:05 | Alost | S102092 Spor 4 | |||||
21:08 | Erembodegem |
18:53 | Flémalle-Haute | 2 t 56 2 bytter 14 stopp IC3841 IC2540 S102070 Spor 3 | 2 t 56 | 2 bytter 14 stopp | IC3841 IC2540 S102070 Spor 3 | IC3841 Spor 3 | |
19:06 | Huy | ||||||
19:11 | Statte | ||||||
19:19 | Andenne | ||||||
19:32 | Namur | ||||||
19:47 | Namur | IC2540 Spor 9 | |||||
20:01 | Gembloux | ||||||
20:14 | Ottignies | ||||||
20:36 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
20:39 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
20:46 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
21:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | S102070 Spor 1 | |||||
21:14 | Jette | ||||||
21:22 | Dilbeek | ||||||
21:29 | Ternat | ||||||
21:36 | Liedekerke | ||||||
21:45 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
21:49 | Erembodegem |
19:54 | Flémalle-Haute | 2 t 46 2 bytter 14 stopp IC3842 IC2541 S86593 Spor 3 | 2 t 46 | 2 bytter 14 stopp | IC3842 IC2541 S86593 Spor 3 | IC3842 Spor 3 | |
20:07 | Huy | ||||||
20:10 | Statte | ||||||
20:18 | Andenne | ||||||
20:31 | Namur | ||||||
20:47 | Namur | IC2541 Spor 9 | |||||
21:01 | Gembloux | ||||||
21:14 | Ottignies | ||||||
21:36 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
21:39 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
21:49 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
21:52 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
22:08 | Bruxelles-Central | S86593 Spor 4 | |||||
22:15 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
22:21 | Anderlecht | ||||||
22:31 | Liedekerke | ||||||
22:36 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
22:40 | Welle |
20:07 | Flémalle-Haute | 2 t 42 2 bytter 8 stopp IC3817 IC543 S102071 Spor 4 | 2 t 42 | 2 bytter 8 stopp | IC3817 IC543 S102071 Spor 4 | IC3817 Spor 4 | |
20:16 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
21:00 | Liège-Guillemins | IC543 Spor 3 | |||||
21:34 | Louvain | ||||||
21:49 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
22:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | S102071 Spor 1 | |||||
22:14 | Jette | ||||||
22:22 | Dilbeek | ||||||
22:29 | Ternat | ||||||
22:36 | Liedekerke | ||||||
22:45 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
22:49 | Erembodegem |
20:35 | Flémalle-Haute | 3 t 05 2 bytter 8 stopp S425490 IC544 S86594 Spor 2 | 3 t 05 | 2 bytter 8 stopp | S425490 IC544 S86594 Spor 2 | S425490 Spor 2 | |
20:54 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
22:00 | Liège-Guillemins | IC544 Spor 3 | |||||
22:34 | Louvain | ||||||
22:51 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
22:56 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
23:00 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
23:15 | Bruxelles-Midi | S86594 Spor 16 | |||||
23:21 | Anderlecht | ||||||
23:31 | Liedekerke | ||||||
23:36 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
23:40 | Welle |
20:54 | Flémalle-Haute | 2 t 55 2 bytter 14 stopp IC3843 IC2542 S102072 Spor 3 | 2 t 55 | 2 bytter 14 stopp | IC3843 IC2542 S102072 Spor 3 | IC3843 Spor 3 | |
21:07 | Huy | ||||||
21:10 | Statte | ||||||
21:18 | Andenne | ||||||
21:31 | Namur | ||||||
21:47 | Namur | IC2542 Spor 9 | |||||
22:01 | Gembloux | ||||||
22:14 | Ottignies | ||||||
22:36 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
22:39 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
22:46 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
23:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | S102072 Spor 1 | |||||
23:14 | Jette | ||||||
23:22 | Dilbeek | ||||||
23:29 | Ternat | ||||||
23:36 | Liedekerke | ||||||
23:45 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
23:49 | Erembodegem |
Reisetid
Reisetiden mellom Flemalle-Haute og Erembodegem er 2h05