Togtider
Furnes til Yves-Gomezèe Togtider 9. september 2024 kl. 14:40
15:01 | Furnes | 3 t 53 3 bytter 15 stopp IC3037 IC515 P8722 S643918 Spor 1 | 3 t 53 | 3 bytter 15 stopp | IC3037 IC515 P8722 S643918 Spor 1 | IC3037 Spor 1 | |
15:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
15:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
15:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
15:42 | Tielt | ||||||
15:53 | Deinze | ||||||
16:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
16:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
16:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC515 Spor 11 | |||||
16:53 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | P8722 Spor 20 | |||||
17:13 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
17:24 | Nivelles | ||||||
17:32 | Obaix-Buzet | ||||||
17:38 | Luttre | ||||||
17:47 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
17:52 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
18:21 | Charleroi-Central | S643918 Spor 12 | |||||
18:47 | Walcourt | ||||||
18:54 | Yves-Gomezée |
16:01 | Furnes | 3 t 53 3 bytter 15 stopp IC3038 IC516 P8724 S643919 Spor 1 | 3 t 53 | 3 bytter 15 stopp | IC3038 IC516 P8724 S643919 Spor 1 | IC3038 Spor 1 | |
16:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
16:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
16:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
16:42 | Tielt | ||||||
16:53 | Deinze | ||||||
17:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
17:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
17:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC516 Spor 11 | |||||
17:52 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
17:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | P8724 Spor 21 | |||||
18:13 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
18:24 | Nivelles | ||||||
18:32 | Obaix-Buzet | ||||||
18:38 | Luttre | ||||||
18:47 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
18:52 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
19:21 | Charleroi-Central | S643919 Spor 12 | |||||
19:47 | Walcourt | ||||||
19:54 | Yves-Gomezée |
17:01 | Furnes | 3 t 53 3 bytter 14 stopp IC3039 IC517 IC2040 S643920 Spor 1 | 3 t 53 | 3 bytter 14 stopp | IC3039 IC517 IC2040 S643920 Spor 1 | IC3039 Spor 1 | |
17:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
17:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
17:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
17:42 | Tielt | ||||||
17:53 | Deinze | ||||||
18:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
18:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
18:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC517 Spor 10 | |||||
18:52 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
19:15 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2040 Spor 21 | |||||
19:31 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
19:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
19:53 | Luttre | ||||||
20:02 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
20:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
20:21 | Charleroi-Central | S643920 Spor 11 | |||||
20:47 | Walcourt | ||||||
20:54 | Yves-Gomezée |
18:01 | Furnes | 3 t 48 3 bytter 14 stopp IC3040 IC518 IC2041 S643921 Spor 1 | 3 t 48 | 3 bytter 14 stopp | IC3040 IC518 IC2041 S643921 Spor 1 | IC3040 Spor 1 | |
18:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
18:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
18:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
18:42 | Tielt | ||||||
18:53 | Deinze | ||||||
19:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
19:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
19:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC518 Spor 10 | |||||
19:52 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
20:15 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2041 Spor 21 | |||||
20:31 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
20:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
20:53 | Luttre | ||||||
21:02 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
21:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
21:16 | Charleroi-Central | S643921 Spor 12 | |||||
21:42 | Walcourt | ||||||
21:49 | Yves-Gomezée |
19:01 | Furnes | 4 t 24 3 bytter 13 stopp IC3041 IC519 IC2042 BUS11800 Spor 1 | 4 t 24 | 3 bytter 13 stopp | IC3041 IC519 IC2042 BUS11800 Spor 1 | IC3041 Spor 1 | |
19:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
19:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
19:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
19:42 | Tielt | ||||||
19:53 | Deinze | ||||||
20:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
20:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
20:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC519 Spor 10 | |||||
20:52 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
21:15 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2042 Spor 21 | |||||
21:31 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
21:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
21:53 | Luttre | ||||||
22:02 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
22:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
22:25 | Charleroi-Central | BUS11800 | |||||
23:25 | Yves-Gomezée |
20:01 | Furnes | 10 t 19 3 bytter 16 stopp IC3042 IC520 IC2043 P7766 Spor 1 | 10 t 19 | 3 bytter 16 stopp | IC3042 IC520 IC2043 P7766 Spor 1 | IC3042 Spor 1 | |
20:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
20:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
20:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
20:43 | Tielt | ||||||
20:54 | Deinze | ||||||
21:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
21:08 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
21:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC520 Spor 10 | |||||
21:52 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
22:15 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2043 Spor 21 | |||||
22:31 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
22:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
22:53 | Luttre | ||||||
23:02 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
23:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
05:42 | Charleroi-Central | P7766 Spor 12 | |||||
05:59 | Ham-Sur-Heure | ||||||
06:10 | Pry | ||||||
06:13 | Walcourt | ||||||
06:20 | Yves-Gomezée |
21:01 | Furnes | 10 t 33 3 bytter 16 stopp IC3043 IC521 S11994 P7767 Spor 1 | 10 t 33 | 3 bytter 16 stopp | IC3043 IC521 S11994 P7767 Spor 1 | IC3043 Spor 1 | |
21:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
21:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
21:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
21:42 | Tielt | ||||||
21:53 | Deinze | ||||||
22:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
22:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
22:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC521 | |||||
22:52 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
23:32 | Bruxelles-Midi | S11994 Spor 19 | |||||
00:10 | Luttre | ||||||
00:21 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
00:25 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
06:56 | Charleroi-Central | P7767 Spor 11 | |||||
07:11 | Beignée | ||||||
07:14 | Ham-Sur-Heure | ||||||
07:21 | Berzée | ||||||
07:25 | Pry | ||||||
07:28 | Walcourt | ||||||
07:34 | Yves-Gomezée |
Reisetid
Reisetiden mellom Furnes og Yves-Gomezèe er 3h51