Togtider
Saint-Ghislain til Basse-wavre Togtider 9. september 2024 kl. 04:50
05:31 | Saint-Ghislain | 2 t 22 1 bytte 15 stopp IC1705 S206478 Spor 4 | 2 t 22 | 1 bytte 15 stopp | IC1705 S206478 Spor 4 | IC1705 Spor 4 | |
05:36 | Quaregnon | ||||||
05:40 | Jemappes | ||||||
05:50 | Mons | ||||||
06:00 | Jurbise | ||||||
06:09 | Soignies | ||||||
06:16 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
06:26 | Hal | ||||||
06:38 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
06:43 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
06:49 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
07:07 | Louvain | ||||||
07:25 | Louvain | S206478 Spor D | |||||
07:30 | Heverlee | ||||||
07:39 | Sint-Joris-Weert | ||||||
07:45 | Florival | ||||||
07:50 | Gastuche | ||||||
07:53 | Basse-Wavre |
06:05 | Saint-Ghislain | 2 t 02 2 bytter 9 stopp IC905 S614577 S206457 Spor 1 | 2 t 02 | 2 bytter 9 stopp | IC905 S614577 S206457 Spor 1 | IC905 Spor 1 | |
06:15 | Mons | ||||||
06:31 | La louvière-Sud | ||||||
06:47 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
06:50 | Charleroi-Central | S614577 Spor 3 | |||||
06:54 | Charleroi-Ouest | ||||||
07:05 | Fleurus | ||||||
07:31 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
07:41 | Ottignies | ||||||
07:48 | Bierges-Walibi | ||||||
08:02 | Bierges-Walibi | S206457 Spor 2 | |||||
08:05 | Wavre | ||||||
08:07 | Basse-Wavre |
06:31 | Saint-Ghislain | 2 t 22 1 bytte 15 stopp IC1706 S206479 Spor 3 | 2 t 22 | 1 bytte 15 stopp | IC1706 S206479 Spor 3 | IC1706 Spor 3 | |
06:36 | Quaregnon | ||||||
06:40 | Jemappes | ||||||
06:50 | Mons | ||||||
07:00 | Jurbise | ||||||
07:09 | Soignies | ||||||
07:16 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
07:27 | Hal | ||||||
07:38 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
07:43 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
07:49 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
08:07 | Louvain | ||||||
08:25 | Louvain | S206479 Spor D | |||||
08:30 | Heverlee | ||||||
08:39 | Sint-Joris-Weert | ||||||
08:45 | Florival | ||||||
08:50 | Gastuche | ||||||
08:53 | Basse-Wavre |
07:05 | Saint-Ghislain | 2 t 02 2 bytter 9 stopp IC906 S614578 S206458 Spor 1 | 2 t 02 | 2 bytter 9 stopp | IC906 S614578 S206458 Spor 1 | IC906 Spor 1 | |
07:15 | Mons | ||||||
07:31 | La louvière-Sud | ||||||
07:47 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
07:50 | Charleroi-Central | S614578 Spor 3 | |||||
07:54 | Charleroi-Ouest | ||||||
08:05 | Fleurus | ||||||
08:31 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
08:41 | Ottignies | ||||||
08:48 | Bierges-Walibi | ||||||
09:02 | Bierges-Walibi | S206458 Spor 2 | |||||
09:05 | Wavre | ||||||
09:07 | Basse-Wavre |
07:31 | Saint-Ghislain | 2 t 22 1 bytte 15 stopp IC1707 S206480 Spor 3 | 2 t 22 | 1 bytte 15 stopp | IC1707 S206480 Spor 3 | IC1707 Spor 3 | |
07:36 | Quaregnon | ||||||
07:40 | Jemappes | ||||||
07:50 | Mons | ||||||
08:00 | Jurbise | ||||||
08:09 | Soignies | ||||||
08:16 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
08:27 | Hal | ||||||
08:38 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
08:43 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
08:49 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
09:07 | Louvain | ||||||
09:25 | Louvain | S206480 Spor D | |||||
09:30 | Heverlee | ||||||
09:39 | Sint-Joris-Weert | ||||||
09:45 | Florival | ||||||
09:50 | Gastuche | ||||||
09:53 | Basse-Wavre |
08:05 | Saint-Ghislain | 2 t 02 2 bytter 9 stopp IC907 S614579 S206459 Spor 1 | 2 t 02 | 2 bytter 9 stopp | IC907 S614579 S206459 Spor 1 | IC907 Spor 1 | |
08:15 | Mons | ||||||
08:31 | La louvière-Sud | ||||||
08:47 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
08:50 | Charleroi-Central | S614579 Spor 3 | |||||
08:54 | Charleroi-Ouest | ||||||
09:05 | Fleurus | ||||||
09:31 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
09:40 | Ottignies | ||||||
09:47 | Bierges-Walibi | ||||||
10:02 | Bierges-Walibi | S206459 Spor 2 | |||||
10:05 | Wavre | ||||||
10:07 | Basse-Wavre |
09:05 | Saint-Ghislain | 2 t 02 2 bytter 9 stopp IC908 S614580 S206460 Spor 1 | 2 t 02 | 2 bytter 9 stopp | IC908 S614580 S206460 Spor 1 | IC908 Spor 1 | |
09:15 | Mons | ||||||
09:32 | La louvière-Sud | ||||||
09:48 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
09:50 | Charleroi-Central | S614580 Spor 3 | |||||
09:54 | Charleroi-Ouest | ||||||
10:05 | Fleurus | ||||||
10:31 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
10:40 | Ottignies | ||||||
10:47 | Bierges-Walibi | ||||||
11:02 | Bierges-Walibi | S206460 Spor 2 | |||||
11:05 | Wavre | ||||||
11:07 | Basse-Wavre |
10:05 | Saint-Ghislain | 2 t 02 2 bytter 9 stopp IC909 S614581 S206461 Spor 1 | 2 t 02 | 2 bytter 9 stopp | IC909 S614581 S206461 Spor 1 | IC909 Spor 1 | |
10:15 | Mons | ||||||
10:32 | La louvière-Sud | ||||||
10:48 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
10:50 | Charleroi-Central | S614581 Spor 3 | |||||
10:54 | Charleroi-Ouest | ||||||
11:05 | Fleurus | ||||||
11:31 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
11:41 | Ottignies | ||||||
11:48 | Bierges-Walibi | ||||||
12:02 | Bierges-Walibi | S206461 Spor 2 | |||||
12:05 | Wavre | ||||||
12:07 | Basse-Wavre |
11:05 | Saint-Ghislain | 2 t 02 2 bytter 9 stopp IC910 S614582 S206462 Spor 1 | 2 t 02 | 2 bytter 9 stopp | IC910 S614582 S206462 Spor 1 | IC910 Spor 1 | |
11:15 | Mons | ||||||
11:32 | La louvière-Sud | ||||||
11:48 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
11:50 | Charleroi-Central | S614582 Spor 3 | |||||
11:54 | Charleroi-Ouest | ||||||
12:05 | Fleurus | ||||||
12:31 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
12:41 | Ottignies | ||||||
12:48 | Bierges-Walibi | ||||||
13:02 | Bierges-Walibi | S206462 Spor 2 | |||||
13:05 | Wavre | ||||||
13:07 | Basse-Wavre |
11:31 | Saint-Ghislain | 2 t 22 1 bytte 15 stopp IC1711 S206484 Spor 3 | 2 t 22 | 1 bytte 15 stopp | IC1711 S206484 Spor 3 | IC1711 Spor 3 | |
11:36 | Quaregnon | ||||||
11:40 | Jemappes | ||||||
11:50 | Mons | ||||||
12:00 | Jurbise | ||||||
12:09 | Soignies | ||||||
12:16 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
12:26 | Hal | ||||||
12:38 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
12:43 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
12:49 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
13:07 | Louvain | ||||||
13:25 | Louvain | S206484 Spor D | |||||
13:30 | Heverlee | ||||||
13:39 | Sint-Joris-Weert | ||||||
13:45 | Florival | ||||||
13:50 | Gastuche | ||||||
13:53 | Basse-Wavre |
12:05 | Saint-Ghislain | 2 t 02 2 bytter 9 stopp IC911 S614583 S206463 Spor 1 | 2 t 02 | 2 bytter 9 stopp | IC911 S614583 S206463 Spor 1 | IC911 Spor 1 | |
12:15 | Mons | ||||||
12:32 | La louvière-Sud | ||||||
12:48 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
12:50 | Charleroi-Central | S614583 Spor 3 | |||||
12:54 | Charleroi-Ouest | ||||||
13:05 | Fleurus | ||||||
13:31 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
13:41 | Ottignies | ||||||
13:48 | Bierges-Walibi | ||||||
14:02 | Bierges-Walibi | S206463 Spor 2 | |||||
14:05 | Wavre | ||||||
14:07 | Basse-Wavre |
Reisetid
Reisetiden mellom Saint-Ghislain og Basse-wavre er 2h22