Togtider
Saint-Ghislain til Pepinster Togtider 9. september 2024 kl. 01:40
05:31 | Saint-Ghislain | 3 t 15 1 bytte 19 stopp IC1705 S415008 Spor 4 | 3 t 15 | 1 bytte 19 stopp | IC1705 S415008 Spor 4 | IC1705 Spor 4 | |
05:36 | Quaregnon | ||||||
05:40 | Jemappes | ||||||
05:50 | Mons | ||||||
06:00 | Jurbise | ||||||
06:09 | Soignies | ||||||
06:16 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
06:26 | Hal | ||||||
06:38 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
06:43 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
06:49 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
07:10 | Louvain | ||||||
07:24 | Tirlemont | ||||||
07:35 | Landen | ||||||
07:45 | Waremme | ||||||
08:01 | Ans | ||||||
08:09 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
08:18 | Liège-Guillemins | S415008 Spor 6 | |||||
08:23 | Angleur | ||||||
08:30 | Chaudfontaine | ||||||
08:41 | Nessonvaux | ||||||
08:46 | Pepinster |
05:45 | Saint-Ghislain | 3 t 10 1 bytte 13 stopp P7800 IC406 Spor 5 | 3 t 10 | 1 bytte 13 stopp | P7800 IC406 Spor 5 | P7800 Spor 5 | |
05:50 | Quaregnon | ||||||
05:54 | Jemappes | ||||||
06:05 | Mons | ||||||
06:16 | Jurbise | ||||||
06:26 | Soignies | ||||||
06:34 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
06:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
07:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
07:04 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
07:40 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC406 Spor 3 | |||||
07:58 | Louvain | ||||||
08:24 | Ans | ||||||
08:36 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
08:41 | Angleur | ||||||
08:55 | Pepinster |
06:05 | Saint-Ghislain | 3 t 05 2 bytter 11 stopp IC905 IC3806 S415357 Spor 1 | 3 t 05 | 2 bytter 11 stopp | IC905 IC3806 S415357 Spor 1 | IC905 Spor 1 | |
06:15 | Mons | ||||||
06:31 | La louvière-Sud | ||||||
06:50 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
07:02 | Tamines | ||||||
07:22 | Namur | ||||||
07:52 | Namur | IC3806 Spor 4 | |||||
08:05 | Andenne | ||||||
08:16 | Huy | ||||||
08:28 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
08:36 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
08:41 | Liège-Guillemins | S415357 Spor 2 | |||||
08:46 | Angleur | ||||||
09:04 | Nessonvaux | ||||||
09:10 | Pepinster |
06:31 | Saint-Ghislain | 3 t 15 1 bytte 19 stopp IC1706 S415009 Spor 3 | 3 t 15 | 1 bytte 19 stopp | IC1706 S415009 Spor 3 | IC1706 Spor 3 | |
06:36 | Quaregnon | ||||||
06:40 | Jemappes | ||||||
06:50 | Mons | ||||||
07:00 | Jurbise | ||||||
07:09 | Soignies | ||||||
07:16 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
07:27 | Hal | ||||||
07:38 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
07:43 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
07:49 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
08:10 | Louvain | ||||||
08:24 | Tirlemont | ||||||
08:35 | Landen | ||||||
08:45 | Waremme | ||||||
08:58 | Ans | ||||||
09:06 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
09:18 | Liège-Guillemins | S415009 Spor 5 | |||||
09:23 | Angleur | ||||||
09:30 | Chaudfontaine | ||||||
09:41 | Nessonvaux | ||||||
09:46 | Pepinster |
07:05 | Saint-Ghislain | 3 t 05 2 bytter 11 stopp IC906 IC3807 S415358 Spor 1 | 3 t 05 | 2 bytter 11 stopp | IC906 IC3807 S415358 Spor 1 | IC906 Spor 1 | |
07:15 | Mons | ||||||
07:31 | La louvière-Sud | ||||||
07:50 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
08:01 | Tamines | ||||||
08:30 | Tamines | IC3807 Spor 2 | |||||
08:52 | Namur | ||||||
09:05 | Andenne | ||||||
09:16 | Huy | ||||||
09:28 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
09:36 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
09:41 | Liège-Guillemins | S415358 Spor 2 | |||||
09:46 | Angleur | ||||||
10:04 | Nessonvaux | ||||||
10:10 | Pepinster |
07:31 | Saint-Ghislain | 3 t 15 1 bytte 19 stopp IC1707 S415010 Spor 3 | 3 t 15 | 1 bytte 19 stopp | IC1707 S415010 Spor 3 | IC1707 Spor 3 | |
07:36 | Quaregnon | ||||||
07:40 | Jemappes | ||||||
07:50 | Mons | ||||||
08:00 | Jurbise | ||||||
08:09 | Soignies | ||||||
08:16 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
08:27 | Hal | ||||||
08:38 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
08:43 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
08:49 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
09:10 | Louvain | ||||||
09:24 | Tirlemont | ||||||
09:35 | Landen | ||||||
09:45 | Waremme | ||||||
09:58 | Ans | ||||||
10:06 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
10:18 | Liège-Guillemins | S415010 Spor 6 | |||||
10:23 | Angleur | ||||||
10:30 | Chaudfontaine | ||||||
10:41 | Nessonvaux | ||||||
10:46 | Pepinster |
08:05 | Saint-Ghislain | 3 t 05 2 bytter 11 stopp IC907 IC3808 S415359 Spor 1 | 3 t 05 | 2 bytter 11 stopp | IC907 IC3808 S415359 Spor 1 | IC907 Spor 1 | |
08:15 | Mons | ||||||
08:31 | La louvière-Sud | ||||||
08:50 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
09:01 | Tamines | ||||||
09:30 | Tamines | IC3808 Spor 2 | |||||
09:52 | Namur | ||||||
10:05 | Andenne | ||||||
10:16 | Huy | ||||||
10:28 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
10:36 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
10:41 | Liège-Guillemins | S415359 Spor 2 | |||||
10:46 | Angleur | ||||||
11:04 | Nessonvaux | ||||||
11:10 | Pepinster |
08:31 | Saint-Ghislain | 3 t 15 1 bytte 19 stopp IC1708 S415011 Spor 3 | 3 t 15 | 1 bytte 19 stopp | IC1708 S415011 Spor 3 | IC1708 Spor 3 | |
08:36 | Quaregnon | ||||||
08:40 | Jemappes | ||||||
08:50 | Mons | ||||||
09:00 | Jurbise | ||||||
09:09 | Soignies | ||||||
09:16 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
09:26 | Hal | ||||||
09:38 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
09:43 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
09:49 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
10:10 | Louvain | ||||||
10:24 | Tirlemont | ||||||
10:35 | Landen | ||||||
10:45 | Waremme | ||||||
10:58 | Ans | ||||||
11:06 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
11:18 | Liège-Guillemins | S415011 Spor 6 | |||||
11:23 | Angleur | ||||||
11:30 | Chaudfontaine | ||||||
11:41 | Nessonvaux | ||||||
11:46 | Pepinster |
09:05 | Saint-Ghislain | 3 t 05 2 bytter 11 stopp IC908 IC3809 S415360 Spor 1 | 3 t 05 | 2 bytter 11 stopp | IC908 IC3809 S415360 Spor 1 | IC908 Spor 1 | |
09:15 | Mons | ||||||
09:32 | La louvière-Sud | ||||||
09:50 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
10:01 | Tamines | ||||||
10:30 | Tamines | IC3809 Spor 2 | |||||
10:52 | Namur | ||||||
11:05 | Andenne | ||||||
11:16 | Huy | ||||||
11:28 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
11:36 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
11:41 | Liège-Guillemins | S415360 Spor 2 | |||||
11:46 | Angleur | ||||||
12:04 | Nessonvaux | ||||||
12:10 | Pepinster |
Reisetid
Reisetiden mellom Saint-Ghislain og Pepinster er 2h46