Togtider
Tilly til Lichtervelde Togtider 9. september 2024 kl. 07:20
07:45 | Tilly | 3 t 32 3 bytter 12 stopp S614557 IC4508 IC2830 IC810 Spor 2 | 3 t 32 | 3 bytter 12 stopp | S614557 IC4508 IC2830 IC810 Spor 2 | S614557 Spor 2 | |
07:55 | Fleurus | ||||||
08:07 | Charleroi-Ouest | ||||||
08:10 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
08:24 | Charleroi-Central | IC4508 Spor 5 | |||||
08:30 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
08:40 | Luttre | ||||||
08:50 | Nivelles | ||||||
09:01 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
09:16 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
09:29 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2830 Spor 8 | |||||
10:00 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
10:13 | Aalter | ||||||
10:26 | Bruges | ||||||
10:58 | Bruges | IC810 Spor 8 | |||||
11:13 | Torhout | ||||||
11:17 | Lichtervelde |
08:14 | Tilly | 3 t 09 2 bytter 15 stopp S614578 IC2129 IC2332 Spor 2 | 3 t 09 | 2 bytter 15 stopp | S614578 IC2129 IC2332 Spor 2 | S614578 Spor 2 | |
08:31 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
08:38 | Ottignies | ||||||
08:43 | Ottignies | IC2129 Spor 2 | |||||
09:06 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
09:09 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
09:19 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
09:23 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
09:32 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2332 Spor 4 | |||||
09:39 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
09:46 | Anderlecht | ||||||
10:00 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
10:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
10:32 | Audenarde | ||||||
10:55 | Courtrai | ||||||
11:06 | Ingelmunster | ||||||
11:10 | Izegem | ||||||
11:17 | Roulers | ||||||
11:23 | Lichtervelde |
08:45 | Tilly | 3 t 32 3 bytter 12 stopp S614558 IC4509 IC2831 IC811 Spor 2 | 3 t 32 | 3 bytter 12 stopp | S614558 IC4509 IC2831 IC811 Spor 2 | S614558 Spor 2 | |
08:55 | Fleurus | ||||||
09:07 | Charleroi-Ouest | ||||||
09:10 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
09:24 | Charleroi-Central | IC4509 Spor 5 | |||||
09:30 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
09:40 | Luttre | ||||||
09:50 | Nivelles | ||||||
10:01 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
10:16 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
10:29 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2831 Spor 13 | |||||
11:00 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
11:13 | Aalter | ||||||
11:26 | Bruges | ||||||
11:58 | Bruges | IC811 Spor 7 | |||||
12:13 | Torhout | ||||||
12:17 | Lichtervelde |
09:14 | Tilly | 3 t 09 2 bytter 15 stopp S614579 IC2130 IC2333 Spor 2 | 3 t 09 | 2 bytter 15 stopp | S614579 IC2130 IC2333 Spor 2 | S614579 Spor 2 | |
09:31 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
09:38 | Ottignies | ||||||
09:43 | Ottignies | IC2130 Spor 2 | |||||
10:06 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
10:09 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
10:19 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
10:23 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
10:32 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2333 Spor 4 | |||||
10:39 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
10:46 | Anderlecht | ||||||
11:00 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
11:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
11:32 | Audenarde | ||||||
11:55 | Courtrai | ||||||
12:06 | Ingelmunster | ||||||
12:10 | Izegem | ||||||
12:17 | Roulers | ||||||
12:23 | Lichtervelde |
09:45 | Tilly | 3 t 32 3 bytter 12 stopp S614559 IC4510 IC2832 IC812 Spor 2 | 3 t 32 | 3 bytter 12 stopp | S614559 IC4510 IC2832 IC812 Spor 2 | S614559 Spor 2 | |
09:55 | Fleurus | ||||||
10:07 | Charleroi-Ouest | ||||||
10:10 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
10:24 | Charleroi-Central | IC4510 Spor 5 | |||||
10:30 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
10:40 | Luttre | ||||||
10:50 | Nivelles | ||||||
11:01 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
11:16 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
11:29 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2832 Spor 8 | |||||
12:00 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
12:13 | Aalter | ||||||
12:26 | Bruges | ||||||
12:58 | Bruges | IC812 Spor 7 | |||||
13:13 | Torhout | ||||||
13:17 | Lichtervelde |
10:14 | Tilly | 3 t 09 2 bytter 15 stopp S614580 IC2131 IC2334 Spor 2 | 3 t 09 | 2 bytter 15 stopp | S614580 IC2131 IC2334 Spor 2 | S614580 Spor 2 | |
10:31 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
10:38 | Ottignies | ||||||
10:43 | Ottignies | IC2131 Spor 2 | |||||
11:06 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
11:09 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
11:19 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
11:23 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
11:32 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2334 Spor 4 | |||||
11:39 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
11:46 | Anderlecht | ||||||
12:00 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
12:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
12:32 | Audenarde | ||||||
12:55 | Courtrai | ||||||
13:06 | Ingelmunster | ||||||
13:10 | Izegem | ||||||
13:17 | Roulers | ||||||
13:23 | Lichtervelde |
11:14 | Tilly | 3 t 09 2 bytter 15 stopp S614581 IC2132 IC2335 Spor 2 | 3 t 09 | 2 bytter 15 stopp | S614581 IC2132 IC2335 Spor 2 | S614581 Spor 2 | |
11:31 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
11:38 | Ottignies | ||||||
11:43 | Ottignies | IC2132 Spor 2 | |||||
12:06 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
12:09 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
12:19 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
12:23 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
12:32 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2335 Spor 4 | |||||
12:39 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
12:46 | Anderlecht | ||||||
13:00 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
13:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
13:32 | Audenarde | ||||||
13:55 | Courtrai | ||||||
14:06 | Ingelmunster | ||||||
14:10 | Izegem | ||||||
14:17 | Roulers | ||||||
14:23 | Lichtervelde |
11:45 | Tilly | 3 t 32 3 bytter 12 stopp S614561 IC4512 IC2834 IC814 Spor 2 | 3 t 32 | 3 bytter 12 stopp | S614561 IC4512 IC2834 IC814 Spor 2 | S614561 Spor 2 | |
11:55 | Fleurus | ||||||
12:07 | Charleroi-Ouest | ||||||
12:10 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
12:24 | Charleroi-Central | IC4512 Spor 5 | |||||
12:30 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
12:40 | Luttre | ||||||
12:50 | Nivelles | ||||||
13:01 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
13:16 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
13:29 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2834 Spor 10 | |||||
14:00 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
14:13 | Aalter | ||||||
14:26 | Bruges | ||||||
14:58 | Bruges | IC814 Spor 7 | |||||
15:13 | Torhout | ||||||
15:17 | Lichtervelde |
12:14 | Tilly | 3 t 09 2 bytter 15 stopp S614582 IC2133 IC2336 Spor 2 | 3 t 09 | 2 bytter 15 stopp | S614582 IC2133 IC2336 Spor 2 | S614582 Spor 2 | |
12:31 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
12:38 | Ottignies | ||||||
12:43 | Ottignies | IC2133 Spor 2 | |||||
13:06 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
13:09 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
13:19 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
13:23 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
13:32 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2336 Spor 4 | |||||
13:39 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
13:46 | Anderlecht | ||||||
14:00 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
14:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
14:32 | Audenarde | ||||||
14:55 | Courtrai | ||||||
15:06 | Ingelmunster | ||||||
15:10 | Izegem | ||||||
15:17 | Roulers | ||||||
15:23 | Lichtervelde |
12:45 | Tilly | 3 t 32 3 bytter 12 stopp S614562 IC4513 IC2835 IC815 Spor 2 | 3 t 32 | 3 bytter 12 stopp | S614562 IC4513 IC2835 IC815 Spor 2 | S614562 Spor 2 | |
12:55 | Fleurus | ||||||
13:07 | Charleroi-Ouest | ||||||
13:10 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
13:24 | Charleroi-Central | IC4513 Spor 5 | |||||
13:30 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
13:40 | Luttre | ||||||
13:50 | Nivelles | ||||||
14:01 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
14:16 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
14:29 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2835 Spor 7 | |||||
15:00 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
15:13 | Aalter | ||||||
15:26 | Bruges | ||||||
15:58 | Bruges | IC815 Spor 7 | |||||
16:13 | Torhout | ||||||
16:17 | Lichtervelde |
13:14 | Tilly | 3 t 09 2 bytter 15 stopp S614583 IC2134 IC2337 Spor 2 | 3 t 09 | 2 bytter 15 stopp | S614583 IC2134 IC2337 Spor 2 | S614583 Spor 2 | |
13:31 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
13:38 | Ottignies | ||||||
13:43 | Ottignies | IC2134 Spor 2 | |||||
14:06 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
14:09 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
14:19 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
14:23 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
14:32 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2337 Spor 4 | |||||
14:39 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
14:46 | Anderlecht | ||||||
15:00 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
15:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
15:32 | Audenarde | ||||||
15:55 | Courtrai | ||||||
16:06 | Ingelmunster | ||||||
16:10 | Izegem | ||||||
16:17 | Roulers | ||||||
16:23 | Lichtervelde |
Reisetid
Reisetiden mellom Tilly og Lichtervelde er 2h40