Togtider
Halbe til Alt Hüttendorf Togtider 5. august 2024 kl. 17:50
18:20 | Halbe, Bahnhof | 1 t 51 2 bytter 9 stopp RE7 RB24 RB63 Spor 1 | 1 t 51 | 2 bytter 9 stopp | RE7 RB24 RB63 Spor 1 | RE7 Spor 1 | |
18:25 | Groß Köris, Bahnhof | ||||||
18:37 | S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf | ||||||
18:55 | S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
19:07 | S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | RB24 Spor 14 | |||||
19:14 | Lichtenberg Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
19:22 | S Hohenschönhausen Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
19:34 | S Bernau Bhf | ||||||
19:39 | Rüdnitz, Bahnhof | ||||||
19:43 | Biesenthal, Bahnhof | ||||||
19:54 | Eberswalde, Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
19:56 | Eberswalde, Hauptbahnhof | RB63 Spor 5 | |||||
20:11 | Althüttendorf, Bahnhof |
19:20 | Halbe, Bahnhof | 1 t 51 2 bytter 9 stopp RE7 RB24 RB63 Spor 1 | 1 t 51 | 2 bytter 9 stopp | RE7 RB24 RB63 Spor 1 | RE7 Spor 1 | |
19:25 | Groß Köris, Bahnhof | ||||||
19:37 | S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf | ||||||
19:55 | S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
20:08 | S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | RB24 Spor 14 | |||||
20:14 | Lichtenberg Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
20:22 | S Hohenschönhausen Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
20:34 | S Bernau Bhf | ||||||
20:39 | Rüdnitz, Bahnhof | ||||||
20:43 | Biesenthal, Bahnhof | ||||||
20:54 | Eberswalde, Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
20:56 | Eberswalde, Hauptbahnhof | RB63 Spor 5 | |||||
21:11 | Althüttendorf, Bahnhof |
20:20 | Halbe, Bahnhof | 7 t 49 2 bytter 12 stopp RE7 RE3 RB63 Spor 1 | 7 t 49 | 2 bytter 12 stopp | RE7 RE3 RB63 Spor 1 | RE7 Spor 1 | |
20:25 | Groß Köris, Bahnhof | ||||||
20:37 | S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf | ||||||
20:57 | S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
21:02 | S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | ||||||
21:06 | Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
21:10 | Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
21:12 | Berlin Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
21:33 | Berlin Hauptbahnhof | RE3 Spor 5 | |||||
21:39 | Gesundbrunnen Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
21:53 | S Bernau Bhf | ||||||
22:02 | Biesenthal, Bahnhof | ||||||
22:14 | Eberswalde, Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
22:18 | Britz, Bahnhof | ||||||
03:59 | Britz, Bahnhof | RB63 Spor 1 | |||||
04:09 | Althüttendorf, Bahnhof |
21:20 | Halbe, Bahnhof | 7 t 51 2 bytter 13 stopp RE7 RE3 RB63 Spor 1 | 7 t 51 | 2 bytter 13 stopp | RE7 RE3 RB63 Spor 1 | RE7 Spor 1 | |
21:25 | Groß Köris, Bahnhof | ||||||
21:37 | S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf | ||||||
21:59 | S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
22:04 | S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | ||||||
22:08 | Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
22:12 | Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
22:14 | Berlin Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
22:33 | Berlin Hauptbahnhof | RE3 Spor 6 | |||||
22:38 | Gesundbrunnen Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
22:53 | S Bernau Bhf | ||||||
23:03 | Biesenthal, Bahnhof | ||||||
23:06 | Melchow, Bahnhof | ||||||
23:14 | Eberswalde, Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
23:17 | Britz, Bahnhof | ||||||
05:01 | Britz, Bahnhof | RB63 Spor 1 | |||||
05:11 | Althüttendorf, Bahnhof |
23:22 | Halbe, Bahnhof | 9 t 11 3 bytter 13 stopp RE7 S42 RE3 RB63 Spor 1 | 9 t 11 | 3 bytter 13 stopp | RE7 S42 RE3 RB63 Spor 1 | RE7 Spor 1 | |
23:27 | Groß Köris, Bahnhof | ||||||
23:39 | S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf | ||||||
00:05 | S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
00:16 | S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | S42 Spor 12 | |||||
00:18 | Frankfurter Allee (Berlin) | ||||||
00:20 | S Storkower Str. (Berlin) | ||||||
00:22 | S Landsberger Allee (Berlin) | ||||||
00:24 | S Greifswalder Str. (Berlin) | ||||||
00:26 | S Prenzlauer Allee (Berlin) | ||||||
00:28 | Schönhauser Allee (Berlin) | ||||||
00:30 | Gesundbrunnen Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
00:43 | Gesundbrunnen Bhf (Berlin) | RE3 Spor 9 | |||||
00:57 | S Bernau Bhf | ||||||
01:02 | Rüdnitz, Bahnhof | ||||||
01:16 | Eberswalde, Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
08:17 | Eberswalde, Hauptbahnhof | RB63 Spor 5 | |||||
08:33 | Althüttendorf, Bahnhof |
23:52 | Halbe, Bahnhof | 12 t 19 3 bytter 16 stopp RE2 S42 RE3 RB63 Spor 1 | 12 t 19 | 3 bytter 16 stopp | RE2 S42 RE3 RB63 Spor 1 | RE2 Spor 1 | |
23:57 | Groß Köris, Bahnhof | ||||||
00:03 | Bestensee, Bahnhof | ||||||
00:06 | Zeesen, Bahnhof | ||||||
00:10 | S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf | ||||||
00:30 | S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
00:36 | S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | S42 Spor 12 | |||||
00:38 | Frankfurter Allee (Berlin) | ||||||
00:40 | S Storkower Str. (Berlin) | ||||||
00:42 | S Landsberger Allee (Berlin) | ||||||
00:44 | S Greifswalder Str. (Berlin) | ||||||
00:46 | S Prenzlauer Allee (Berlin) | ||||||
00:48 | Schönhauser Allee (Berlin) | ||||||
00:50 | Gesundbrunnen Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
04:33 | Gesundbrunnen Bhf (Berlin) | RE3 Spor 9 | |||||
04:48 | S Bernau Bhf | ||||||
04:53 | Rüdnitz, Bahnhof | ||||||
05:09 | Eberswalde, Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
05:13 | Britz, Bahnhof | ||||||
12:01 | Britz, Bahnhof | RB63 Spor 1 | |||||
12:11 | Althüttendorf, Bahnhof |
Reisetid
Reisetiden mellom Halbe og Alt Hüttendorf er 2h12