Togtider
Halbe til Ashausen Togtider 5. august 2024 kl. 22:30
23:22 | Halbe, Bahnhof | 9 t 30 4 bytter 43 stopp RE7 RE8 RE1 RE83 RB31 Spor 1 | 9 t 30 | 4 bytter 43 stopp | RE7 RE8 RE1 RE83 RB31 Spor 1 | RE7 Spor 1 | |
23:27 | Groß Köris, Bahnhof | ||||||
23:39 | S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf | ||||||
00:06 | S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
00:10 | S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | ||||||
04:07 | S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | RE8 Spor 7 | |||||
04:11 | Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
04:15 | Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
04:19 | Berlin Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
04:25 | Zoologischer Garten Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
04:34 | S Spandau Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
04:39 | Berlin, Albrechtshof Bhf | ||||||
04:44 | Falkensee, Bahnhof | ||||||
04:48 | Falkensee, Finkenkrug Bhf | ||||||
04:52 | Brieselang, Bahnhof | ||||||
04:59 | Nauen, Bahnhof | ||||||
05:09 | Paulinenaue, Bahnhof | ||||||
05:17 | Friesack (Mark), Bahnhof | ||||||
05:25 | Neustadt (Dosse), Bahnhof | ||||||
05:34 | Breddin, Bahnhof | ||||||
05:40 | Glöwen, Bahnhof | ||||||
05:48 | Bad Wilsnack, Bahnhof | ||||||
06:03 | Wittenberge, Bahnhof | ||||||
06:13 | Karstädt (PR), Bahnhof | ||||||
06:22 | Grabow (Mecklenburg), Bahnhof | ||||||
06:28 | Ludwigslust, Bahnhof | ||||||
06:35 | Lüblow(Meckl), Bahnhof | ||||||
06:39 | Rastow, Bahnhof | ||||||
06:45 | Sülstorf, Bahnhof | ||||||
06:49 | Holthusen, Bahnhof | ||||||
06:51 | Schwerin, Bahnhof Süd | ||||||
07:02 | Schwerin Süd | RE1 | |||||
07:05 | Holthusen | ||||||
07:10 | Zachun | ||||||
07:15 | Kirch-Jesar | ||||||
07:20 | Hagenow Land Bhf | ||||||
07:27 | Pritzier | ||||||
07:33 | Brahlstorf | ||||||
07:41 | Boizenburg(Elbe) | ||||||
07:46 | Schwanheide | ||||||
07:50 | Büchen | ||||||
07:56 | Büchen | RE83 | |||||
08:10 | Lauenburg(Elbe) | ||||||
08:14 | Echem | ||||||
08:23 | Lüneburg | ||||||
08:32 | Lüneburg | RB31 | |||||
08:43 | Radbruch | ||||||
08:48 | Winsen(Luhe) | ||||||
08:52 | Ashausen |
23:52 | Halbe, Bahnhof | 10 t 00 4 bytter 33 stopp RE2 RE1 RE20 RE3 RB31 Spor 1 | 10 t 00 | 4 bytter 33 stopp | RE2 RE1 RE20 RE3 RB31 Spor 1 | RE2 Spor 1 | |
23:57 | Groß Köris, Bahnhof | ||||||
00:03 | Bestensee, Bahnhof | ||||||
00:06 | Zeesen, Bahnhof | ||||||
00:10 | S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf | ||||||
00:32 | S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
00:35 | S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | ||||||
04:49 | S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | RE1 Spor 7 | |||||
04:54 | Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
04:57 | Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
05:01 | Berlin Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
05:08 | Zoologischer Garten Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
05:11 | S Charlottenburg Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
05:23 | S Wannsee Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
05:31 | S Potsdam Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
05:40 | Werder (Havel), Bahnhof | ||||||
05:55 | Brandenburg, Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
06:02 | Brandenburg, Kirchmöser Bhf | ||||||
06:06 | Wusterwitz, Bahnhof | ||||||
06:15 | Genthin, Bahnhof | ||||||
06:23 | Güsen, Bahnhof | ||||||
06:30 | Burg (bei Magdeburg), Bahnhof | ||||||
06:43 | Magdeburg-Neustadt, Bahnhof | ||||||
06:45 | Magdeburg-Neustadt | RE20 | |||||
06:51 | Magdeburg-Rothensee | ||||||
07:13 | Tangerhütte | ||||||
07:33 | Stendal Hbf | ||||||
07:41 | Kläden(Stendal) | ||||||
07:45 | Hohenwulsch | ||||||
07:52 | Brunau-Packebusch | ||||||
08:08 | Salzwedel | ||||||
08:33 | Stederdorf(Kr Uelzen) | ||||||
08:40 | Uelzen | ||||||
09:01 | Uelzen | RE3 | |||||
09:10 | Bad Bevensen | ||||||
09:28 | Lüneburg | ||||||
09:38 | Winsen(Luhe) | ||||||
09:48 | Winsen(Luhe) | RB31 | |||||
09:52 | Ashausen |
04:20 Dag+1 | Halbe, Bahnhof | 6 t 33 4 bytter 35 stopp RE7 RE8 RE1 RE3 RB31 Spor 1 | 6 t 33 | 4 bytter 35 stopp | RE7 RE8 RE1 RE3 RB31 Spor 1 | RE7 Spor 1 | |
04:33 | Zeesen, Bahnhof | ||||||
04:37 | S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf | ||||||
04:57 | S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
05:02 | S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | ||||||
05:06 | Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
05:09 | Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
05:15 Dag+1 | Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | RE8 Spor 3 | |||||
05:19 | Berlin Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
05:25 | Zoologischer Garten Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
05:36 | S Spandau Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
05:48 | Falkensee, Bahnhof | ||||||
05:59 | Nauen, Bahnhof | ||||||
06:09 | Paulinenaue, Bahnhof | ||||||
06:17 | Friesack (Mark), Bahnhof | ||||||
06:25 | Neustadt (Dosse), Bahnhof | ||||||
06:34 | Breddin, Bahnhof | ||||||
06:48 | Bad Wilsnack, Bahnhof | ||||||
07:01 | Wittenberge, Bahnhof | ||||||
07:10 | Karstädt (PR), Bahnhof | ||||||
07:20 | Grabow (Mecklenburg), Bahnhof | ||||||
07:26 | Ludwigslust, Bahnhof | ||||||
07:43 | Sülstorf, Bahnhof | ||||||
07:50 | Schwerin, Bahnhof Süd | ||||||
07:55 | Schwerin, Bahnhof Mitte | ||||||
08:13 Dag+1 | Schwerin Mitte | RE1 | |||||
08:31 | Hagenow Land Bhf | ||||||
08:38 | Pritzier | ||||||
08:44 | Brahlstorf | ||||||
08:52 | Boizenburg(Elbe) | ||||||
08:57 | Schwanheide | ||||||
09:07 | Büchen | ||||||
09:12 | Müssen | ||||||
09:17 | Schwarzenbek | ||||||
09:28 | Bergedorf | ||||||
09:38 | Hamburg Hbf | ||||||
09:57 Dag+1 | Hamburg Hbf | RE3 | |||||
10:08 | Hamburg-Harburg | ||||||
10:19 | Winsen(Luhe) | ||||||
10:49 Dag+1 | Winsen(Luhe) | RB31 | |||||
10:53 | Ashausen |
05:20 Dag+1 | Halbe, Bahnhof | 6 t 32 4 bytter 24 stopp RE7 RE4 RE20 RE3 RB31 Spor 1 | 6 t 32 | 4 bytter 24 stopp | RE7 RE4 RE20 RE3 RB31 Spor 1 | RE7 Spor 1 | |
05:33 | Zeesen, Bahnhof | ||||||
05:37 | S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf | ||||||
05:57 | S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
06:02 | S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | ||||||
06:06 | Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
06:10 | Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
06:12 | Berlin Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
06:56 Dag+1 | Berlin Hauptbahnhof | RE4 Spor 6 | |||||
07:02 | Jungfernheide Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
07:08 | S Spandau Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
07:13 | Berlin, Staaken Bhf | ||||||
07:18 | Dallgow-Döberitz, Bahnhof | ||||||
07:22 | Elstal, Bahnhof | ||||||
07:49 | Nennhausen, Bahnhof | ||||||
08:01 | Rathenow, Bahnhof | ||||||
08:20 | Stendal, Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
08:31 Dag+1 | Stendal Hbf | RE20 | |||||
08:41 | Kläden(Stendal) | ||||||
08:45 | Hohenwulsch | ||||||
08:52 | Brunau-Packebusch | ||||||
09:08 | Salzwedel | ||||||
09:33 | Stederdorf(Kr Uelzen) | ||||||
09:40 | Uelzen | ||||||
10:01 Dag+1 | Uelzen | RE3 | |||||
10:09 | Bad Bevensen | ||||||
10:28 | Lüneburg | ||||||
10:38 | Winsen(Luhe) | ||||||
11:48 Dag+1 | Winsen(Luhe) | RB31 | |||||
11:52 | Ashausen |
06:20 Dag+1 | Halbe, Bahnhof | 7 t 32 4 bytter 33 stopp RE7 RE1 RE20 RE3 RB31 Spor 1 | 7 t 32 | 4 bytter 33 stopp | RE7 RE1 RE20 RE3 RB31 Spor 1 | RE7 Spor 1 | |
06:24 | Groß Köris, Bahnhof | ||||||
06:30 | Bestensee, Bahnhof | ||||||
06:33 | Zeesen, Bahnhof | ||||||
06:37 | S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf | ||||||
06:57 | S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
07:02 | S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | ||||||
07:06 | Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
07:10 | Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
07:14 | Berlin Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
07:20 | Zoologischer Garten Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
07:24 | S Charlottenburg Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
07:33 | S Wannsee Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
08:23 Dag+1 | S Wannsee Bhf (Berlin) | RE1 Spor 5 | |||||
08:31 | S Potsdam Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
08:40 | Werder (Havel), Bahnhof | ||||||
08:55 | Brandenburg, Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
09:02 | Brandenburg, Kirchmöser Bhf | ||||||
09:06 | Wusterwitz, Bahnhof | ||||||
09:15 | Genthin, Bahnhof | ||||||
09:23 | Güsen, Bahnhof | ||||||
09:30 | Burg (bei Magdeburg), Bahnhof | ||||||
09:43 | Magdeburg-Neustadt, Bahnhof | ||||||
09:45 Dag+1 | Magdeburg-Neustadt | RE20 | |||||
09:51 | Magdeburg-Rothensee | ||||||
10:13 | Tangerhütte | ||||||
10:31 | Stendal Hbf | ||||||
10:41 | Kläden(Stendal) | ||||||
10:45 | Hohenwulsch | ||||||
10:52 | Brunau-Packebusch | ||||||
11:08 | Salzwedel | ||||||
11:33 | Stederdorf(Kr Uelzen) | ||||||
11:40 | Uelzen | ||||||
12:01 Dag+1 | Uelzen | RE3 | |||||
12:09 | Bad Bevensen | ||||||
12:28 | Lüneburg | ||||||
12:38 | Winsen(Luhe) | ||||||
13:48 Dag+1 | Winsen(Luhe) | RB31 | |||||
13:52 | Ashausen |
07:20 Dag+1 | Halbe, Bahnhof | 7 t 11 3 bytter 39 stopp RE7 RE8 RE1 RB31 Spor 1 | 7 t 11 | 3 bytter 39 stopp | RE7 RE8 RE1 RB31 Spor 1 | RE7 Spor 1 | |
07:25 | Groß Köris, Bahnhof | ||||||
07:37 | S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf | ||||||
07:57 | S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
08:02 | S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | ||||||
08:06 | Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
08:10 | Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
08:14 | Berlin Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
08:19 | Zoologischer Garten Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
09:26 Dag+1 | Zoologischer Garten Bhf (Berlin) | RE8 Spor 3 | |||||
09:38 | S Spandau Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
09:45 | Falkensee, Bahnhof | ||||||
09:56 | Nauen, Bahnhof | ||||||
10:09 | Paulinenaue, Bahnhof | ||||||
10:17 | Friesack (Mark), Bahnhof | ||||||
10:25 | Neustadt (Dosse), Bahnhof | ||||||
10:34 | Breddin, Bahnhof | ||||||
10:40 | Glöwen, Bahnhof | ||||||
10:48 | Bad Wilsnack, Bahnhof | ||||||
11:01 | Wittenberge, Bahnhof | ||||||
11:10 | Karstädt (PR), Bahnhof | ||||||
11:20 | Grabow (Mecklenburg), Bahnhof | ||||||
11:26 | Ludwigslust, Bahnhof | ||||||
11:33 | Lüblow(Meckl), Bahnhof | ||||||
11:37 | Rastow, Bahnhof | ||||||
11:43 | Sülstorf, Bahnhof | ||||||
11:47 | Holthusen, Bahnhof | ||||||
11:50 | Schwerin, Bahnhof Süd | ||||||
11:55 | Schwerin, Bahnhof Mitte | ||||||
12:13 Dag+1 | Schwerin Mitte | RE1 | |||||
12:31 | Hagenow Land Bhf | ||||||
12:38 | Pritzier | ||||||
12:44 | Brahlstorf | ||||||
12:52 | Boizenburg(Elbe) | ||||||
12:57 | Schwanheide | ||||||
13:07 | Büchen | ||||||
13:12 | Müssen | ||||||
13:17 | Schwarzenbek | ||||||
13:28 | Bergedorf | ||||||
13:38 | Hamburg Hbf | ||||||
14:01 Dag+1 | Hamburg Hbf | RB31 | |||||
14:16 | Hamburg-Harburg | ||||||
14:20 | Meckelfeld | ||||||
14:31 | Ashausen |
Reisetid
Reisetiden mellom Halbe og Ashausen er 5h32