Togtider
Halbe til Oehna Togtider 9. september 2024 kl. 19:10
19:38 | Halbe, Bahnhof | 2 t 08 2 bytter 15 stopp RE7 RB43 RE4 Spor 2 | 2 t 08 | 2 bytter 15 stopp | RE7 RB43 RE4 Spor 2 | RE7 Spor 2 | |
19:42 | Oderin, Bahnhof | ||||||
19:46 | Brand, Tropical Islands Bhf | ||||||
19:50 | Schönwalde (Spreewald), Bahnhof | ||||||
19:57 | Lübben, Bahnhof | ||||||
20:04 | Lübbenau, Bahnhof | ||||||
20:15 | Calau, Bahnhof | ||||||
20:22 | Calau, Bahnhof | RB43 Spor 2 | |||||
20:28 | Gollmitz, Bahnhof | ||||||
20:37 | Finsterwalde, Bahnhof | ||||||
20:45 | Doberlug-Kirchhain, Bahnhof | ||||||
20:51 | Schönborn, Bahnhof | ||||||
21:03 | Uebigau, Bahnhof | ||||||
21:06 | Falkenberg/E., Bahnhof | ||||||
21:14 | Falkenberg/E., Bahnhof | RE4 Spor 2 | |||||
21:23 | Herzberg (Elster), Bahnhof | ||||||
21:32 | Holzdorf (Elster), Bahnhof | ||||||
21:43 | Zellendorf, Bahnhof | ||||||
21:46 | Oehna (bei Niedergörsdorf), Bahnhof |
20:20 | Halbe, Bahnhof | 3 t 26 2 bytter 14 stopp RE7 RE3 RE4 Spor 1 | 3 t 26 | 2 bytter 14 stopp | RE7 RE3 RE4 Spor 1 | RE7 Spor 1 | |
20:25 | Groß Köris, Bahnhof | ||||||
20:37 | S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf | ||||||
20:57 | S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
21:02 | S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | ||||||
21:06 | Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
21:10 | Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
21:12 | Berlin Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
21:33 | Berlin Hauptbahnhof | RE3 Spor 3 | |||||
21:44 | S Südkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
21:49 | S Lichterfelde Ost Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
21:54 | Teltow, Bahnhof | ||||||
21:58 | Großbeeren, Bahnhof | ||||||
22:02 | Ludwigsfelde, Birkengrund Bhf | ||||||
22:07 | Ludwigsfelde, Bahnhof | ||||||
22:27 | Jüterbog, Bahnhof | ||||||
23:40 | Jüterbog, Bahnhof | RE4 Spor 2 | |||||
23:46 | Oehna (bei Niedergörsdorf), Bahnhof |
20:38 | Halbe, Bahnhof | 8 t 01 2 bytter 12 stopp RE7 RE10 RE4 Spor 2 | 8 t 01 | 2 bytter 12 stopp | RE7 RE10 RE4 Spor 2 | RE7 Spor 2 | |
20:42 | Oderin, Bahnhof | ||||||
20:46 | Brand, Tropical Islands Bhf | ||||||
20:50 | Schönwalde (Spreewald), Bahnhof | ||||||
20:57 | Lübben, Bahnhof | ||||||
21:04 | Lübbenau, Bahnhof | ||||||
21:15 | Calau, Bahnhof | ||||||
21:22 | Calau, Bahnhof | RE10 Spor 2 | |||||
21:36 | Finsterwalde, Bahnhof | ||||||
21:44 | Doberlug-Kirchhain, Bahnhof | ||||||
21:58 | Falkenberg/E., Bahnhof | ||||||
04:06 | Falkenberg/E., Bahnhof | RE4 Spor 2 | |||||
04:15 | Herzberg (Elster), Bahnhof | ||||||
04:24 | Holzdorf (Elster), Bahnhof | ||||||
04:35 | Zellendorf, Bahnhof | ||||||
04:39 | Oehna (bei Niedergörsdorf), Bahnhof |
21:38 | Halbe, Bahnhof | 8 t 08 2 bytter 21 stopp RE7 RB43 RE4 Spor 2 | 8 t 08 | 2 bytter 21 stopp | RE7 RB43 RE4 Spor 2 | RE7 Spor 2 | |
21:42 | Oderin, Bahnhof | ||||||
21:46 | Brand, Tropical Islands Bhf | ||||||
21:50 | Schönwalde (Spreewald), Bahnhof | ||||||
21:57 | Lübben, Bahnhof | ||||||
22:05 | Lübbenau, Bahnhof | ||||||
22:10 | Raddusch, Bahnhof | ||||||
22:19 | Vetschau, Bahnhof | ||||||
22:24 | Kunersdorf (SPN), Bahnhof | ||||||
22:28 | Kolkwitz, Bahnhof | ||||||
22:33 | Cottbus, Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
23:03 | Cottbus, Hauptbahnhof | RB43 Spor 4 | |||||
23:09 | Kolkwitz, Süd Bhf | ||||||
23:22 | Calau, Bahnhof | ||||||
23:29 | Gollmitz, Bahnhof | ||||||
23:39 | Finsterwalde, Bahnhof | ||||||
23:47 | Doberlug-Kirchhain, Bahnhof | ||||||
23:53 | Schönborn, Bahnhof | ||||||
00:01 | Beutersitz, Bahnhof | ||||||
00:13 | Falkenberg/E., Bahnhof | ||||||
05:14 | Falkenberg/E., Bahnhof | RE4 Spor 2 | |||||
05:23 | Herzberg (Elster), Bahnhof | ||||||
05:32 | Holzdorf (Elster), Bahnhof | ||||||
05:43 | Zellendorf, Bahnhof | ||||||
05:46 | Oehna (bei Niedergörsdorf), Bahnhof |
04:35 Dag+1 | Halbe, Bahnhof | 3 t 07 2 bytter 10 stopp RE7 RE10 RE4 Spor 2 | 3 t 07 | 2 bytter 10 stopp | RE7 RE10 RE4 Spor 2 | RE7 Spor 2 | |
04:50 | Lubolz, Bahnhof | ||||||
04:54 | Lübben, Bahnhof | ||||||
05:01 | Lübbenau, Bahnhof | ||||||
05:11 | Calau, Bahnhof | ||||||
05:16 Dag+1 | Calau, Bahnhof | RE10 Spor 2 | |||||
05:29 | Finsterwalde, Bahnhof | ||||||
05:37 | Doberlug-Kirchhain, Bahnhof | ||||||
05:54 | Falkenberg/E., Bahnhof | ||||||
07:11 Dag+1 | Falkenberg/E., Bahnhof | RE4 Spor 2 | |||||
07:20 | Herzberg (Elster), Bahnhof | ||||||
07:35 | Linda (Elster), Bahnhof | ||||||
07:39 | Zellendorf, Bahnhof | ||||||
07:42 | Oehna (bei Niedergörsdorf), Bahnhof |
04:38 Dag+1 | Halbe, Bahnhof | 3 t 22 1 bytte 20 stopp RE2 RE4 Spor 1 | 3 t 22 | 1 bytte 20 stopp | RE2 RE4 Spor 1 | RE2 Spor 1 | |
04:58 | S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf | ||||||
05:20 | S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
05:25 | S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | ||||||
05:29 | Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
05:33 | Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
05:37 | Berlin Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
05:44 | Zoologischer Garten Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
05:47 | S Charlottenburg Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
05:56 | S Spandau Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
06:00 | Berlin, Albrechtshof Bhf | ||||||
06:47 Dag+1 | Berlin, Staaken Bhf | RE4 Spor 1 | |||||
06:52 | S Spandau Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
06:57 | Jungfernheide Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
07:05 | Berlin Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
07:08 | Potsdamer Platz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
07:14 | S Südkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
07:19 | S Lichterfelde Ost Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
07:29 | Ludwigsfelde, Bahnhof | ||||||
07:37 | Trebbin, Bahnhof | ||||||
07:46 | Luckenwalde, Bahnhof | ||||||
07:54 | Jüterbog, Bahnhof | ||||||
08:00 | Oehna (bei Niedergörsdorf), Bahnhof |
05:20 Dag+1 | Halbe, Bahnhof | 6 t 40 3 bytter 37 stopp RE7 RE1 RB51 RE4 Spor 1 | 6 t 40 | 3 bytter 37 stopp | RE7 RE1 RB51 RE4 Spor 1 | RE7 Spor 1 | |
05:33 | Zeesen, Bahnhof | ||||||
05:37 | S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf | ||||||
05:57 | S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
06:02 | S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | ||||||
06:06 | Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
06:10 | Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
06:14 | Berlin Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
06:20 | Zoologischer Garten Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
06:24 | S Charlottenburg Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
06:33 | S Wannsee Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
06:43 Dag+1 | S Wannsee Bhf (Berlin) | RE1 Spor 5 | |||||
06:54 | S Potsdam Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
07:03 | Werder (Havel), Bahnhof | ||||||
07:16 | Brandenburg, Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
08:08 Dag+1 | Brandenburg, Hauptbahnhof | RB51 Spor 5 | |||||
08:14 | Brandenburg, Altstadt Bhf | ||||||
08:17 | Brandenburg, Görden Bhf | ||||||
08:24 | Fohrde, Bahnhof | ||||||
08:30 | Pritzerbe, Bahnhof | ||||||
08:36 | Döberitz (bei Premnitz), Bahnhof | ||||||
08:38 | Premnitz, Zentrum Bhf | ||||||
08:40 | Premnitz, Nord Bhf | ||||||
08:44 | Mögelin, Bahnhof | ||||||
08:49 | Rathenow, Bahnhof | ||||||
10:02 Dag+1 | Rathenow, Bahnhof | RE4 Spor 2 | |||||
10:20 | Buschow, Bahnhof | ||||||
10:34 | Wustermark, Bahnhof | ||||||
10:39 | Elstal, Bahnhof | ||||||
10:43 | Dallgow-Döberitz, Bahnhof | ||||||
10:47 | Berlin, Staaken Bhf | ||||||
10:52 | S Spandau Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
10:58 | Jungfernheide Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
11:05 | Berlin Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
11:08 | Potsdamer Platz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
11:14 | S Südkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
11:19 | S Lichterfelde Ost Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
11:33 | Thyrow, Bahnhof | ||||||
11:37 | Trebbin, Bahnhof | ||||||
11:46 | Luckenwalde, Bahnhof | ||||||
11:54 | Jüterbog, Bahnhof | ||||||
12:00 | Oehna (bei Niedergörsdorf), Bahnhof |
06:20 Dag+1 | Halbe, Bahnhof | 7 t 40 3 bytter 43 stopp RE7 RE1 S1 RE4 Spor 1 | 7 t 40 | 3 bytter 43 stopp | RE7 RE1 S1 RE4 Spor 1 | RE7 Spor 1 | |
06:24 | Groß Köris, Bahnhof | ||||||
06:30 | Bestensee, Bahnhof | ||||||
06:33 | Zeesen, Bahnhof | ||||||
06:37 | S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf | ||||||
06:57 | S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
07:02 | S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | ||||||
07:06 | Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
07:10 | Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
07:14 | Berlin Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
07:20 | Zoologischer Garten Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
07:24 | S Charlottenburg Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
07:33 | S Wannsee Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
08:23 Dag+1 | S Wannsee Bhf (Berlin) | RE1 Spor 5 | |||||
08:31 | S Potsdam Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
08:40 | Werder (Havel), Bahnhof | ||||||
08:55 | Brandenburg, Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
09:02 | Brandenburg, Kirchmöser Bhf | ||||||
09:06 | Wusterwitz, Bahnhof | ||||||
09:15 | Genthin, Bahnhof | ||||||
09:23 | Güsen, Bahnhof | ||||||
09:30 | Burg (bei Magdeburg), Bahnhof | ||||||
09:43 | Magdeburg-Neustadt, Bahnhof | ||||||
10:13 Dag+1 | Magdeburg-Neustadt, Bahnhof | S1 | |||||
10:16 | Magdeburg, Eichenweiler Bahnhof | ||||||
10:25 | Wolmirstedt, Bahnhof | ||||||
10:29 | Zielitz, Bahnhof Ort | ||||||
10:36 | Angern-Rogätz, Bahnhof | ||||||
10:51 | Demker, Bahnhof | ||||||
10:58 | Stendal, Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
11:40 Dag+1 | Stendal, Hauptbahnhof | RE4 | |||||
12:02 | Rathenow, Bahnhof | ||||||
12:20 | Buschow, Bahnhof | ||||||
12:34 | Wustermark, Bahnhof | ||||||
12:39 | Elstal, Bahnhof | ||||||
12:43 | Dallgow-Döberitz, Bahnhof | ||||||
12:47 | Berlin, Staaken Bhf | ||||||
12:52 | S Spandau Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
12:58 | Jungfernheide Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
13:05 | Berlin Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
13:08 | Potsdamer Platz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
13:14 | S Südkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
13:19 | S Lichterfelde Ost Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
13:33 | Thyrow, Bahnhof | ||||||
13:37 | Trebbin, Bahnhof | ||||||
13:46 | Luckenwalde, Bahnhof | ||||||
13:54 | Jüterbog, Bahnhof | ||||||
14:00 | Oehna (bei Niedergörsdorf), Bahnhof |
Reisetid
Reisetiden mellom Halbe og Oehna er 2h08