Togtider
Halbe til Perleberg Togtider 9. september 2024 kl. 20:20
21:20 | Halbe, Bahnhof | 7 t 55 3 bytter 19 stopp RE7 RB22 RE8 RE6 Spor 1 | 7 t 55 | 3 bytter 19 stopp | RE7 RB22 RE8 RE6 Spor 1 | RE7 Spor 1 | |
21:25 | Groß Köris, Bahnhof | ||||||
21:36 | S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf | ||||||
22:11 | S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf | RB22 Spor 1 | |||||
22:24 | Flughafen BER | ||||||
22:44 | Flughafen BER | RE8 Spor 2 | |||||
23:03 | S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
23:07 | S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | ||||||
23:11 | Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
23:15 | Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
23:20 | Berlin Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
23:26 | Zoologischer Garten Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
23:38 | S Spandau Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
23:45 | Falkensee, Bahnhof | ||||||
23:59 | Nauen, Bahnhof | ||||||
00:05 | Paulinenaue, Bahnhof | ||||||
00:13 | Friesack (Mark), Bahnhof | ||||||
00:21 | Neustadt (Dosse), Bahnhof | ||||||
00:30 | Breddin, Bahnhof | ||||||
00:37 | Glöwen, Bahnhof | ||||||
00:45 | Bad Wilsnack, Bahnhof | ||||||
00:54 | Wittenberge, Bahnhof | ||||||
05:06 | Wittenberge, Bahnhof | RE6 Spor 5 | |||||
05:15 | Perleberg, Bahnhof |
23:22 | Halbe, Bahnhof | 6 t 54 4 bytter 33 stopp RE7 S46 S45 RE8 RE6 Spor 1 | 6 t 54 | 4 bytter 33 stopp | RE7 S46 S45 RE8 RE6 Spor 1 | RE7 Spor 1 | |
23:27 | Groß Köris, Bahnhof | ||||||
23:38 | S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf | ||||||
23:41 | S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf | S46 Spor 2 | |||||
23:44 | S Wildau | ||||||
23:48 | S Zeuthen | ||||||
23:51 | S Eichwalde | ||||||
23:56 | S Grünau (Berlin) | ||||||
00:00 | S Adlershof (Berlin) | ||||||
00:02 | S Johannisthal (Berlin) | ||||||
00:16 | S Johannisthal (Berlin) | S45 Spor 3 | |||||
00:19 | S Adlershof (Berlin) | ||||||
00:23 | S Altglienicke (Berlin) | ||||||
00:25 | S Grünbergallee (Berlin) | ||||||
00:28 | S Schönefeld (bei Berlin) Bhf | ||||||
00:33 | S Waßmannsdorf | ||||||
00:36 | Flughafen BER | ||||||
03:44 | Flughafen BER | RE8 Spor 2 | |||||
04:03 | S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
04:07 | S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | ||||||
04:11 | Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
04:15 | Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
04:19 | Berlin Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
04:25 | Zoologischer Garten Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
04:34 | S Spandau Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
04:39 | Berlin, Albrechtshof Bhf | ||||||
04:44 | Falkensee, Bahnhof | ||||||
04:48 | Falkensee, Finkenkrug Bhf | ||||||
04:52 | Brieselang, Bahnhof | ||||||
04:59 | Nauen, Bahnhof | ||||||
05:09 | Paulinenaue, Bahnhof | ||||||
05:17 | Friesack (Mark), Bahnhof | ||||||
05:25 | Neustadt (Dosse), Bahnhof | ||||||
05:34 | Breddin, Bahnhof | ||||||
05:40 | Glöwen, Bahnhof | ||||||
05:48 | Bad Wilsnack, Bahnhof | ||||||
05:57 | Wittenberge, Bahnhof | ||||||
06:06 | Wittenberge, Bahnhof | RE6 Spor 4 | |||||
06:16 | Perleberg, Bahnhof |
04:38 Dag+1 | Halbe, Bahnhof | 3 t 38 2 bytter 17 stopp RE2 RE8 RE6 Spor 1 | 3 t 38 | 2 bytter 17 stopp | RE2 RE8 RE6 Spor 1 | RE2 Spor 1 | |
04:58 | S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf | ||||||
05:20 | S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
05:25 | S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | ||||||
05:29 | Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
05:33 | Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
05:35 | Berlin Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
06:20 Dag+1 | Berlin Hauptbahnhof | RE8 Spor 14 | |||||
06:26 | Zoologischer Garten Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
06:38 | S Spandau Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
06:45 | Falkensee, Bahnhof | ||||||
06:56 | Nauen, Bahnhof | ||||||
07:05 | Paulinenaue, Bahnhof | ||||||
07:13 | Friesack (Mark), Bahnhof | ||||||
07:21 | Neustadt (Dosse), Bahnhof | ||||||
07:30 | Breddin, Bahnhof | ||||||
07:37 | Glöwen, Bahnhof | ||||||
07:45 | Bad Wilsnack, Bahnhof | ||||||
07:54 | Wittenberge, Bahnhof | ||||||
08:06 Dag+1 | Wittenberge, Bahnhof | RE6 Spor 5 | |||||
08:16 | Perleberg, Bahnhof |
05:20 Dag+1 | Halbe, Bahnhof | 5 t 55 3 bytter 27 stopp RE7 RE1 S1 RE6 Spor 1 | 5 t 55 | 3 bytter 27 stopp | RE7 RE1 S1 RE6 Spor 1 | RE7 Spor 1 | |
05:33 | Zeesen, Bahnhof | ||||||
05:37 | S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf | ||||||
05:57 | S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
06:02 | S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | ||||||
06:06 | Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
06:10 | Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
06:14 | Berlin Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
06:20 | Zoologischer Garten Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
06:24 | S Charlottenburg Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
06:33 | S Wannsee Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
07:23 Dag+1 | S Wannsee Bhf (Berlin) | RE1 Spor 5 | |||||
07:31 | S Potsdam Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
07:40 | Werder (Havel), Bahnhof | ||||||
07:55 | Brandenburg, Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
08:02 | Brandenburg, Kirchmöser Bhf | ||||||
08:06 | Wusterwitz, Bahnhof | ||||||
08:15 | Genthin, Bahnhof | ||||||
08:23 | Güsen, Bahnhof | ||||||
08:30 | Burg (bei Magdeburg), Bahnhof | ||||||
08:43 | Magdeburg-Neustadt, Bahnhof | ||||||
09:13 Dag+1 | Magdeburg-Neustadt, Bahnhof | S1 | |||||
09:16 | Magdeburg, Eichenweiler Bahnhof | ||||||
09:25 | Wolmirstedt, Bahnhof | ||||||
09:29 | Zielitz, Bahnhof Ort | ||||||
09:36 | Angern-Rogätz, Bahnhof | ||||||
09:51 | Demker, Bahnhof | ||||||
10:01 | Stendal, Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
10:39 | Geestgottberg, Bahnhof | ||||||
10:45 | Wittenberge, Bahnhof | ||||||
11:06 Dag+1 | Wittenberge, Bahnhof | RE6 Spor 5 | |||||
11:15 | Perleberg, Bahnhof |
06:20 Dag+1 | Halbe, Bahnhof | 5 t 56 3 bytter 29 stopp RE7 RE1 S1 RE6 Spor 1 | 5 t 56 | 3 bytter 29 stopp | RE7 RE1 S1 RE6 Spor 1 | RE7 Spor 1 | |
06:24 | Groß Köris, Bahnhof | ||||||
06:30 | Bestensee, Bahnhof | ||||||
06:33 | Zeesen, Bahnhof | ||||||
06:37 | S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf | ||||||
06:57 | S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
07:02 | S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | ||||||
07:06 | Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
07:10 | Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
07:14 | Berlin Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
07:20 | Zoologischer Garten Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
07:24 | S Charlottenburg Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
07:33 | S Wannsee Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
08:23 Dag+1 | S Wannsee Bhf (Berlin) | RE1 Spor 5 | |||||
08:31 | S Potsdam Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
08:40 | Werder (Havel), Bahnhof | ||||||
08:55 | Brandenburg, Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
09:02 | Brandenburg, Kirchmöser Bhf | ||||||
09:06 | Wusterwitz, Bahnhof | ||||||
09:15 | Genthin, Bahnhof | ||||||
09:23 | Güsen, Bahnhof | ||||||
09:30 | Burg (bei Magdeburg), Bahnhof | ||||||
09:43 | Magdeburg-Neustadt, Bahnhof | ||||||
10:13 Dag+1 | Magdeburg-Neustadt, Bahnhof | S1 | |||||
10:16 | Magdeburg, Eichenweiler Bahnhof | ||||||
10:25 | Wolmirstedt, Bahnhof | ||||||
10:29 | Zielitz, Bahnhof Ort | ||||||
10:36 | Angern-Rogätz, Bahnhof | ||||||
10:51 | Demker, Bahnhof | ||||||
11:01 | Stendal, Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
11:39 | Geestgottberg, Bahnhof | ||||||
11:45 | Wittenberge, Bahnhof | ||||||
12:06 Dag+1 | Wittenberge, Bahnhof | RE6 Spor 5 | |||||
12:16 | Perleberg, Bahnhof |
07:20 Dag+1 | Halbe, Bahnhof | 5 t 55 3 bytter 27 stopp RE7 RE1 S1 RE6 Spor 1 | 5 t 55 | 3 bytter 27 stopp | RE7 RE1 S1 RE6 Spor 1 | RE7 Spor 1 | |
07:25 | Groß Köris, Bahnhof | ||||||
07:37 | S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf | ||||||
07:57 | S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
08:02 | S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | ||||||
08:06 | Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
08:10 | Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
08:14 | Berlin Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
08:20 | Zoologischer Garten Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
08:24 | S Charlottenburg Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
08:33 | S Wannsee Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
09:23 Dag+1 | S Wannsee Bhf (Berlin) | RE1 Spor 5 | |||||
09:31 | S Potsdam Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
09:40 | Werder (Havel), Bahnhof | ||||||
09:55 | Brandenburg, Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
10:02 | Brandenburg, Kirchmöser Bhf | ||||||
10:06 | Wusterwitz, Bahnhof | ||||||
10:15 | Genthin, Bahnhof | ||||||
10:23 | Güsen, Bahnhof | ||||||
10:30 | Burg (bei Magdeburg), Bahnhof | ||||||
10:43 | Magdeburg-Neustadt, Bahnhof | ||||||
11:13 Dag+1 | Magdeburg-Neustadt, Bahnhof | S1 | |||||
11:16 | Magdeburg, Eichenweiler Bahnhof | ||||||
11:25 | Wolmirstedt, Bahnhof | ||||||
11:29 | Zielitz, Bahnhof Ort | ||||||
11:36 | Angern-Rogätz, Bahnhof | ||||||
11:51 | Demker, Bahnhof | ||||||
12:01 | Stendal, Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
12:39 | Geestgottberg, Bahnhof | ||||||
12:45 | Wittenberge, Bahnhof | ||||||
13:06 Dag+1 | Wittenberge, Bahnhof | RE6 Spor 5 | |||||
13:15 | Perleberg, Bahnhof |
08:20 Dag+1 | Halbe, Bahnhof | 5 t 56 3 bytter 27 stopp RE7 RE1 S1 RE6 Spor 1 | 5 t 56 | 3 bytter 27 stopp | RE7 RE1 S1 RE6 Spor 1 | RE7 Spor 1 | |
08:25 | Groß Köris, Bahnhof | ||||||
08:37 | S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf | ||||||
08:57 | S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
09:02 | S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | ||||||
09:06 | Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
09:10 | Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
09:14 | Berlin Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
09:20 | Zoologischer Garten Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
09:24 | S Charlottenburg Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
09:33 | S Wannsee Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
10:23 Dag+1 | S Wannsee Bhf (Berlin) | RE1 Spor 5 | |||||
10:31 | S Potsdam Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
10:40 | Werder (Havel), Bahnhof | ||||||
10:55 | Brandenburg, Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
11:02 | Brandenburg, Kirchmöser Bhf | ||||||
11:06 | Wusterwitz, Bahnhof | ||||||
11:15 | Genthin, Bahnhof | ||||||
11:23 | Güsen, Bahnhof | ||||||
11:30 | Burg (bei Magdeburg), Bahnhof | ||||||
11:43 | Magdeburg-Neustadt, Bahnhof | ||||||
12:13 Dag+1 | Magdeburg-Neustadt, Bahnhof | S1 | |||||
12:16 | Magdeburg, Eichenweiler Bahnhof | ||||||
12:25 | Wolmirstedt, Bahnhof | ||||||
12:29 | Zielitz, Bahnhof Ort | ||||||
12:36 | Angern-Rogätz, Bahnhof | ||||||
12:51 | Demker, Bahnhof | ||||||
13:01 | Stendal, Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
13:39 | Geestgottberg, Bahnhof | ||||||
13:45 | Wittenberge, Bahnhof | ||||||
14:06 Dag+1 | Wittenberge, Bahnhof | RE6 Spor 5 | |||||
14:16 | Perleberg, Bahnhof |
09:20 Dag+1 | Halbe, Bahnhof | 5 t 55 3 bytter 27 stopp RE7 RE1 S1 RE6 Spor 1 | 5 t 55 | 3 bytter 27 stopp | RE7 RE1 S1 RE6 Spor 1 | RE7 Spor 1 | |
09:25 | Groß Köris, Bahnhof | ||||||
09:37 | S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf | ||||||
09:57 | S Ostkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
10:02 | S Ostbahnhof (Berlin) | ||||||
10:06 | Alexanderplatz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
10:10 | Friedrichstr. Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
10:14 | Berlin Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
10:20 | Zoologischer Garten Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
10:24 | S Charlottenburg Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
10:33 | S Wannsee Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
11:23 Dag+1 | S Wannsee Bhf (Berlin) | RE1 Spor 5 | |||||
11:31 | S Potsdam Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
11:40 | Werder (Havel), Bahnhof | ||||||
11:55 | Brandenburg, Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
12:02 | Brandenburg, Kirchmöser Bhf | ||||||
12:06 | Wusterwitz, Bahnhof | ||||||
12:15 | Genthin, Bahnhof | ||||||
12:23 | Güsen, Bahnhof | ||||||
12:30 | Burg (bei Magdeburg), Bahnhof | ||||||
12:43 | Magdeburg-Neustadt, Bahnhof | ||||||
13:13 Dag+1 | Magdeburg-Neustadt, Bahnhof | S1 | |||||
13:16 | Magdeburg, Eichenweiler Bahnhof | ||||||
13:25 | Wolmirstedt, Bahnhof | ||||||
13:29 | Zielitz, Bahnhof Ort | ||||||
13:36 | Angern-Rogätz, Bahnhof | ||||||
13:51 | Demker, Bahnhof | ||||||
14:01 | Stendal, Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
14:39 | Geestgottberg, Bahnhof | ||||||
14:45 | Wittenberge, Bahnhof | ||||||
15:06 Dag+1 | Wittenberge, Bahnhof | RE6 Spor 5 | |||||
15:15 | Perleberg, Bahnhof |
Reisetid
Reisetiden mellom Halbe og Perleberg er 2h27