Togtider
Köln Hbf til Ottendorf-Okrilla Süd Togtider 9. september 2024 kl. 20:00
23:13 | Köln Hbf | 8 t 58 4 bytter 44 stopp ICE 2400 InterCityExpress RE13 S2 IC 2249 InterCity RB33 Spor 4 | 8 t 58 | 4 bytter 44 stopp | ICE 2400 InterCityExpress RE13 S2 IC 2249 InterCity RB33 Spor 4 | ICE 2400 InterCityExpress Spor 4 | |
23:37 | Düsseldorf Hbf | ||||||
23:46 | D-Flughafen Bf | ||||||
23:56 | Duisburg Hbf | ||||||
00:09 | Essen Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
00:35 | Dortmund Hbf | ||||||
00:51 | Hamm (Westf.) Hbf | ||||||
01:11 | Gütersloh Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
01:26 | Bielefeld Hbf | ||||||
01:52 | Minden (Westf) | ||||||
02:43 | Hannover Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
03:17 | Braunschweig, Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
04:02 | Magdeburg Hbf | ||||||
04:27 | Magdeburg Hbf | RE13 Spor 3 | |||||
04:30 | Magdeburg-Neustadt | ||||||
04:33 | Magdeburg Herrenkrug | ||||||
04:37 | Biederitz | ||||||
04:40 | Königsborn | ||||||
04:46 | Gommern | ||||||
04:54 | Güterglück | ||||||
05:00 | Zerbst/Anhalt | ||||||
05:07 | Rodleben | ||||||
05:10 | Roßlau(Elbe) | ||||||
05:15 | Dessau Hbf | ||||||
05:19 | Dessau Hbf | S2 Spor 3 | |||||
05:23 | Dessau Süd | ||||||
05:27 | Marke | ||||||
05:30 | Raguhn | ||||||
05:33 | Jeßnitz(Anh) | ||||||
05:36 | Wolfen(Bitterfeld) | ||||||
05:38 | Greppin | ||||||
05:45 | Bitterfeld | ||||||
05:49 | Petersroda | ||||||
05:54 | Delitzsch, Unterer Bahnhof | ||||||
05:58 | Zschortau, Bahnhof | ||||||
06:01 | Rackwitz, Bahnhof | ||||||
06:05 | Leipzig, Bf. Messe | ||||||
06:08 | Leipzig Essener Straße | ||||||
06:10 | Leipzig, Nord | ||||||
06:13 | Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
06:31 | Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | IC 2249 InterCity Spor 16 | |||||
07:02 | Riesa Busbahnhof / Bahnhof | ||||||
07:31 | Dresden Bahnhof Neustadt | ||||||
07:48 | Dresden Bahnhof Neustadt | RB33 Spor 4 | |||||
07:52 | Dresden S-Bf. Industriegelände | ||||||
07:57 | Dresden Bahnhof Klotzsche | ||||||
08:02 | Weixdorf Haltepunkt Bad | ||||||
08:04 | Weixdorf Bahnhof | ||||||
08:08 | Hermsdorf (b Dresden) Bahnhof | ||||||
08:11 | Ottendorf-Okrilla Bf Süd |
23:25 | Köln Hbf | 8 t 46 5 bytter 14 stopp RB48 IC 60403 InterCity ICE 698 InterCityExpress ICE 1606 InterCityExpress IC 2249 InterCity RB33 Spor 1 | 8 t 46 | 5 bytter 14 stopp | RB48 IC 60403 InterCity ICE 698 InterCityExpress ICE 1606 InterCityExpress IC 2249 InterCity RB33 Spor 1 | RB48 Spor 1 | |
23:28 | Köln Messe/Deutz Bf | ||||||
23:42 | Köln Messe/Deutz Bf | IC 60403 InterCity Spor 11 | |||||
00:04 | Bonn Beuel Bf | ||||||
00:49 | Koblenz Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
02:23 | Frankfurt (Main) Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
02:49 | Frankfurt (Main) Hauptbahnhof | ICE 698 InterCityExpress Spor 8 | |||||
04:47 | Eisenach | ||||||
05:23 | Erfurt Hbf | ||||||
05:27 | Erfurt Hbf | ICE 1606 InterCityExpress Spor 2 | |||||
06:09 | Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
06:31 | Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | IC 2249 InterCity Spor 16 | |||||
07:02 | Riesa Busbahnhof / Bahnhof | ||||||
07:31 | Dresden Bahnhof Neustadt | ||||||
07:48 | Dresden Bahnhof Neustadt | RB33 Spor 4 | |||||
07:52 | Dresden S-Bf. Industriegelände | ||||||
07:57 | Dresden Bahnhof Klotzsche | ||||||
08:02 | Weixdorf Haltepunkt Bad | ||||||
08:04 | Weixdorf Bahnhof | ||||||
08:08 | Hermsdorf (b Dresden) Bahnhof | ||||||
08:11 | Ottendorf-Okrilla Bf Süd |
23:25 | Köln Hbf | 9 t 46 4 bytter 16 stopp RB48 IC 60403 InterCity ICE 698 InterCityExpress IC 2449 InterCity RB33 Spor 1 | 9 t 46 | 4 bytter 16 stopp | RB48 IC 60403 InterCity ICE 698 InterCityExpress IC 2449 InterCity RB33 Spor 1 | RB48 Spor 1 | |
23:28 | Köln Messe/Deutz Bf | ||||||
23:42 | Köln Messe/Deutz Bf | IC 60403 InterCity Spor 11 | |||||
00:04 | Bonn Beuel Bf | ||||||
00:49 | Koblenz Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
02:23 | Frankfurt (Main) Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
02:49 | Frankfurt (Main) Hauptbahnhof | ICE 698 InterCityExpress Spor 8 | |||||
04:47 | Eisenach | ||||||
06:08 | Erfurt Hbf | ||||||
06:38 | Halle(Saale)Hbf | ||||||
06:55 | Halle(Saale)Hbf | IC 2449 InterCity Spor 9 | |||||
07:06 | Leipzig/Halle, Flughafen | ||||||
07:31 | Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
08:02 | Riesa Busbahnhof / Bahnhof | ||||||
08:31 | Dresden Bahnhof Neustadt | ||||||
08:48 | Dresden Bahnhof Neustadt | RB33 Spor 4 | |||||
08:52 | Dresden S-Bf. Industriegelände | ||||||
08:57 | Dresden Bahnhof Klotzsche | ||||||
09:02 | Weixdorf Haltepunkt Bad | ||||||
09:04 | Weixdorf Bahnhof | ||||||
09:08 | Hermsdorf (b Dresden) Bahnhof | ||||||
09:11 | Ottendorf-Okrilla Bf Süd |
04:15 Dag+1 | Köln Hbf | 7 t 56 3 bytter 28 stopp ICE 521 InterCityExpress ICE 676 InterCityExpress RE50 RB33 Spor 5 A-C | 7 t 56 | 3 bytter 28 stopp | ICE 521 InterCityExpress ICE 676 InterCityExpress RE50 RB33 Spor 5 A-C | ICE 521 InterCityExpress Spor 5 A-C | |
04:36 | Siegburg Bf | ||||||
04:56 | Montabaur Bf | ||||||
05:07 | Limburg (Lahn) Süd (ICE) | ||||||
05:27 | Frankfurt (Main) Flughafen Fernbahnhof | ||||||
05:40 | Frankfurt (Main) Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
06:14 Dag+1 | Frankfurt (Main) Hauptbahnhof | ICE 676 InterCityExpress Spor 9 | |||||
07:09 | Fulda Bahnhof | ||||||
08:01 | Eisenach | ||||||
08:28 | Erfurt Hbf | ||||||
09:10 | Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
10:00 Dag+1 | Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | RE50 Spor 21 | |||||
10:05 | Leipzig-Engelsdorf | ||||||
10:09 | Borsdorf, Bahnhof | ||||||
10:18 | Wurzen, Bahnhof | ||||||
10:23 | Kühren, Bahnhof | ||||||
10:29 | Dahlen, Bahnhof | ||||||
10:36 | Oschatz, Bahnhof | ||||||
10:53 | Riesa Busbahnhof / Bahnhof | ||||||
11:00 | Glaubitz Bahnhof | ||||||
11:02 | Nünchritz Bahnhof | ||||||
11:11 | Priestewitz Bahnhof | ||||||
11:19 | Niederau Bahnhof | ||||||
11:21 | Weinböhla Haltepunkt | ||||||
11:25 | Coswig Bahnhof | ||||||
11:37 | Dresden Bahnhof Neustadt | ||||||
11:48 Dag+1 | Dresden Bahnhof Neustadt | RB33 Spor 4 | |||||
11:52 | Dresden S-Bf. Industriegelände | ||||||
11:57 | Dresden Bahnhof Klotzsche | ||||||
12:02 | Weixdorf Haltepunkt Bad | ||||||
12:04 | Weixdorf Bahnhof | ||||||
12:08 | Hermsdorf (b Dresden) Bahnhof | ||||||
12:11 | Ottendorf-Okrilla Bf Süd |
04:25 Dag+1 | Köln Hbf | 8 t 46 3 bytter 36 stopp ICE 541 InterCityExpress ICE 75 InterCityExpress RE50 RB33 Spor 4 | 8 t 46 | 3 bytter 36 stopp | ICE 541 InterCityExpress ICE 75 InterCityExpress RE50 RB33 Spor 4 | ICE 541 InterCityExpress Spor 4 | |
04:49 | Düsseldorf Hbf | ||||||
04:57 | D-Flughafen Bf | ||||||
05:07 | Duisburg Hbf | ||||||
05:20 | Essen Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
05:30 | Bochum Hbf | ||||||
05:44 | Dortmund Hbf | ||||||
06:02 | Hamm (Westf.) Hbf | ||||||
06:24 | Gütersloh Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
06:36 | Bielefeld Hbf | ||||||
07:00 | Minden (Westf) | ||||||
07:31 | Hannover Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
08:03 | Wolfsburg, Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
09:00 | S Spandau Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
09:16 | S+U Berlin Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
09:26 Dag+1 | S+U Berlin Hauptbahnhof [Gleis 1-8] | ICE 75 InterCityExpress Spor 2 | |||||
09:33 | S Südkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
10:10 | Lutherstadt Wittenberg Hbf | ||||||
10:42 | Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
11:00 Dag+1 | Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | RE50 Spor 21 | |||||
11:05 | Leipzig-Engelsdorf | ||||||
11:09 | Borsdorf, Bahnhof | ||||||
11:18 | Wurzen, Bahnhof | ||||||
11:23 | Kühren, Bahnhof | ||||||
11:29 | Dahlen, Bahnhof | ||||||
11:36 | Oschatz, Bahnhof | ||||||
11:53 | Riesa Busbahnhof / Bahnhof | ||||||
12:00 | Glaubitz Bahnhof | ||||||
12:02 | Nünchritz Bahnhof | ||||||
12:11 | Priestewitz Bahnhof | ||||||
12:19 | Niederau Bahnhof | ||||||
12:21 | Weinböhla Haltepunkt | ||||||
12:25 | Coswig Bahnhof | ||||||
12:36 | Dresden Bahnhof Neustadt | ||||||
12:48 Dag+1 | Dresden Bahnhof Neustadt | RB33 Spor 4 | |||||
12:52 | Dresden S-Bf. Industriegelände | ||||||
12:57 | Dresden Bahnhof Klotzsche | ||||||
13:02 | Weixdorf Haltepunkt Bad | ||||||
13:04 | Weixdorf Bahnhof | ||||||
13:08 | Hermsdorf (b Dresden) Bahnhof | ||||||
13:11 | Ottendorf-Okrilla Bf Süd |
05:21 Dag+1 | Köln Hbf | 6 t 50 3 bytter 18 stopp ICE 511 InterCityExpress RB10 ICE 1555 InterCityExpress RB33 Spor 5 | 6 t 50 | 3 bytter 18 stopp | ICE 511 InterCityExpress RB10 ICE 1555 InterCityExpress RB33 Spor 5 | ICE 511 InterCityExpress Spor 5 | |
06:20 | Wiesbaden Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
06:32 Dag+1 | Wiesbaden Hauptbahnhof | RB10 Spor 6 | |||||
06:39 | Wiesbaden-Mainz-Kastel Bahnhof | ||||||
06:55 | Frankfurt (Main) Höchst Bahnhof | ||||||
07:04 | Frankfurt (Main) Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
07:18 Dag+1 | Frankfurt (Main) Hauptbahnhof | ICE 1555 InterCityExpress Spor 9 | |||||
07:34 | Hanau Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
08:15 | Fulda Bahnhof | ||||||
08:40 | Bad Hersfeld Bahnhof | ||||||
09:08 | Eisenach | ||||||
09:22 | Gotha | ||||||
09:40 | Erfurt Hbf | ||||||
10:31 | Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
11:02 | Riesa Busbahnhof / Bahnhof | ||||||
11:34 | Dresden Bahnhof Neustadt | ||||||
11:48 Dag+1 | Dresden Bahnhof Neustadt | RB33 Spor 4 | |||||
11:52 | Dresden S-Bf. Industriegelände | ||||||
11:57 | Dresden Bahnhof Klotzsche | ||||||
12:02 | Weixdorf Haltepunkt Bad | ||||||
12:04 | Weixdorf Bahnhof | ||||||
12:08 | Hermsdorf (b Dresden) Bahnhof | ||||||
12:11 | Ottendorf-Okrilla Bf Süd |
06:17 Dag+1 | Köln Hbf | 6 t 54 2 bytter 12 stopp ICE 1155 InterCityExpress IC 2175 InterCity RB33 Spor 2 A-C | 6 t 54 | 2 bytter 12 stopp | ICE 1155 InterCityExpress IC 2175 InterCity RB33 Spor 2 A-C | ICE 1155 InterCityExpress Spor 2 A-C | |
10:06 | S Spandau Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
10:14 | S+U Berlin Hauptbahnhof [Gleis 1-8] | ||||||
10:26 Dag+1 | S+U Berlin Hauptbahnhof [Gleis 1-8] | IC 2175 InterCity Spor 2 | |||||
10:33 | S Südkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
11:01 | Flughafen BER | ||||||
11:45 | Doberlug-Kirchhain, Bahnhof | ||||||
11:56 | Elsterwerda, Bahnhof | ||||||
12:21 | Dresden Bahnhof Neustadt | ||||||
12:48 Dag+1 | Dresden Bahnhof Neustadt | RB33 Spor 4 | |||||
12:52 | Dresden S-Bf. Industriegelände | ||||||
12:57 | Dresden Bahnhof Klotzsche | ||||||
13:02 | Weixdorf Haltepunkt Bad | ||||||
13:04 | Weixdorf Bahnhof | ||||||
13:08 | Hermsdorf (b Dresden) Bahnhof | ||||||
13:11 | Ottendorf-Okrilla Bf Süd |
06:17 Dag+1 | Köln Hbf | 7 t 54 3 bytter 24 stopp ICE 1155 InterCityExpress ICE 507 InterCityExpress RE50 RB33 Spor 2 A-C | 7 t 54 | 3 bytter 24 stopp | ICE 1155 InterCityExpress ICE 507 InterCityExpress RE50 RB33 Spor 2 A-C | ICE 1155 InterCityExpress Spor 2 A-C | |
10:06 | S Spandau Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
10:14 | S+U Berlin Hauptbahnhof [Gleis 1-8] | ||||||
10:28 Dag+1 | S+U Berlin Hauptbahnhof [Gleis 1-8] | ICE 507 InterCityExpress Spor 1 | |||||
10:36 | S Südkreuz Bhf (Berlin) | ||||||
11:11 | Lutherstadt Wittenberg Hbf | ||||||
11:42 | Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | ||||||
12:00 Dag+1 | Leipzig, Hauptbahnhof | RE50 Spor 21 | |||||
12:05 | Leipzig-Engelsdorf | ||||||
12:09 | Borsdorf, Bahnhof | ||||||
12:18 | Wurzen, Bahnhof | ||||||
12:23 | Kühren, Bahnhof | ||||||
12:29 | Dahlen, Bahnhof | ||||||
12:36 | Oschatz, Bahnhof | ||||||
12:53 | Riesa Busbahnhof / Bahnhof | ||||||
13:00 | Glaubitz Bahnhof | ||||||
13:02 | Nünchritz Bahnhof | ||||||
13:11 | Priestewitz Bahnhof | ||||||
13:19 | Niederau Bahnhof | ||||||
13:21 | Weinböhla Haltepunkt | ||||||
13:25 | Coswig Bahnhof | ||||||
13:37 | Dresden Bahnhof Neustadt | ||||||
13:48 Dag+1 | Dresden Bahnhof Neustadt | RB33 Spor 4 | |||||
13:52 | Dresden S-Bf. Industriegelände | ||||||
13:57 | Dresden Bahnhof Klotzsche | ||||||
14:02 | Weixdorf Haltepunkt Bad | ||||||
14:04 | Weixdorf Bahnhof | ||||||
14:08 | Hermsdorf (b Dresden) Bahnhof | ||||||
14:11 | Ottendorf-Okrilla Bf Süd |
Reisetid
Reisetiden mellom Köln Hbf og Ottendorf-Okrilla Süd er 6h16