Togtider
Igny til Chars Togtider 10. september 2024 kl. 10:00
12:19 | Igny | 2 t 12 3 bytter 29 stopp CCIME UDEFI LPASA JGOCA | 2 t 12 | 3 bytter 29 stopp | CCIME UDEFI LPASA JGOCA | CCIME | |
12:21 | Bièvres | ||||||
12:24 | Vauboyen | ||||||
12:27 | Jouy-en-Josas | ||||||
12:30 | Petit Jouy Les Loges | ||||||
12:35 | Versailles Chantiers | ||||||
12:40 | Versailles Chantiers | UDEFI | |||||
12:46 | Chaville Rive Droite | ||||||
12:49 | Sèvres - Ville-d'Avray | ||||||
12:53 | Saint-Cloud | ||||||
12:57 | Suresnes Mont Valérien | ||||||
13:00 | Puteaux | ||||||
13:02 | La Défense | ||||||
13:10 | La Défense | LPASA | |||||
13:16 | Asnières-sur-Seine | ||||||
13:18 | Clichy - Levallois | ||||||
13:21 | Pont Cardinet | ||||||
13:25 | Paris Saint Lazare | ||||||
13:30 | Paris Saint Lazare | JGOCA | |||||
13:41 | Argenteuil | ||||||
13:45 | Val d'Argenteuil | ||||||
13:49 | Cormeilles-en-Parisis | ||||||
13:52 | La Frette - Montigny | ||||||
13:54 | Herblay | ||||||
13:59 | Conflans-Sainte-Honorine | ||||||
14:03 | Éragny - Neuville | ||||||
14:06 | Saint-Ouen-l'Aumône Quartier de l'Église | ||||||
14:09 | Pontoise | ||||||
14:14 | Osny | ||||||
14:18 | Boissy-l'Aillerie | ||||||
14:20 | Montgeroult - Courcelles | ||||||
14:24 | Us | ||||||
14:27 | Santeuil - Le Perchay | ||||||
14:31 | Chars |
13:19 | Igny | 2 t 08 3 bytter 27 stopp CCIME UDEFI LPASA JGEXI | 2 t 08 | 3 bytter 27 stopp | CCIME UDEFI LPASA JGEXI | CCIME | |
13:22 | Bièvres | ||||||
13:24 | Vauboyen | ||||||
13:28 | Jouy-en-Josas | ||||||
13:30 | Petit Jouy Les Loges | ||||||
13:35 | Versailles Chantiers | ||||||
13:40 | Versailles Chantiers | UDEFI | |||||
13:46 | Chaville Rive Droite | ||||||
13:49 | Sèvres - Ville-d'Avray | ||||||
13:53 | Saint-Cloud | ||||||
13:57 | Suresnes Mont Valérien | ||||||
14:00 | Puteaux | ||||||
14:02 | La Défense | ||||||
14:10 | La Défense | LPASA | |||||
14:16 | Asnières-sur-Seine | ||||||
14:18 | Clichy - Levallois | ||||||
14:21 | Pont Cardinet | ||||||
14:25 | Paris Saint Lazare | ||||||
14:30 | Paris Saint Lazare | JGEXI | |||||
14:41 | Argenteuil | ||||||
14:45 | Val d'Argenteuil | ||||||
14:49 | Cormeilles-en-Parisis | ||||||
14:52 | La Frette - Montigny | ||||||
14:54 | Herblay | ||||||
14:59 | Conflans-Sainte-Honorine | ||||||
15:03 | Éragny - Neuville | ||||||
15:06 | Saint-Ouen-l'Aumône Quartier de l'Église | ||||||
15:09 | Pontoise | ||||||
15:14 | Osny | ||||||
15:18 | Boissy-l'Aillerie | ||||||
15:22 | Us | ||||||
15:27 | Chars |
15:19 | Igny | 2 t 19 3 bytter 25 stopp CCIME UDEFI LPASA JGETA | 2 t 19 | 3 bytter 25 stopp | CCIME UDEFI LPASA JGETA | CCIME | |
15:21 | Bièvres | ||||||
15:24 | Vauboyen | ||||||
15:27 | Jouy-en-Josas | ||||||
15:30 | Petit Jouy Les Loges | ||||||
15:35 | Versailles Chantiers | ||||||
15:40 | Versailles Chantiers | UDEFI | |||||
15:46 | Chaville Rive Droite | ||||||
15:49 | Sèvres - Ville-d'Avray | ||||||
15:53 | Saint-Cloud | ||||||
15:57 | Suresnes Mont Valérien | ||||||
16:00 | Puteaux | ||||||
16:02 | La Défense | ||||||
16:10 | La Défense | LPASA | |||||
16:16 | Asnières-sur-Seine | ||||||
16:18 | Clichy - Levallois | ||||||
16:21 | Pont Cardinet | ||||||
16:25 | Paris Saint Lazare | ||||||
16:44 | Paris Saint Lazare | JGETA | |||||
16:54 | Argenteuil | ||||||
16:58 | Val d'Argenteuil | ||||||
17:04 | Herblay | ||||||
17:08 | Conflans-Sainte-Honorine | ||||||
17:17 | Pontoise | ||||||
17:21 | Osny | ||||||
17:25 | Boissy-l'Aillerie | ||||||
17:27 | Montgeroult - Courcelles | ||||||
17:31 | Us | ||||||
17:34 | Santeuil - Le Perchay | ||||||
17:38 | Chars |
15:49 | Igny | 2 t 28 3 bytter 23 stopp CCIME UDEFI LPASA JGEMA | 2 t 28 | 3 bytter 23 stopp | CCIME UDEFI LPASA JGEMA | CCIME | |
15:51 | Bièvres | ||||||
15:54 | Vauboyen | ||||||
15:57 | Jouy-en-Josas | ||||||
16:00 | Petit Jouy Les Loges | ||||||
16:05 | Versailles Chantiers | ||||||
16:10 | Versailles Chantiers | UDEFI | |||||
16:16 | Chaville Rive Droite | ||||||
16:19 | Sèvres - Ville-d'Avray | ||||||
16:23 | Saint-Cloud | ||||||
16:27 | Suresnes Mont Valérien | ||||||
16:30 | Puteaux | ||||||
16:32 | La Défense | ||||||
16:41 | La Défense | LPASA | |||||
16:46 | Asnières-sur-Seine | ||||||
16:48 | Clichy - Levallois | ||||||
16:51 | Pont Cardinet | ||||||
16:55 | Paris Saint Lazare | ||||||
17:26 | Paris Saint Lazare | JGEMA | |||||
17:37 | Argenteuil | ||||||
17:41 | Val d'Argenteuil | ||||||
17:47 | Herblay | ||||||
17:52 | Conflans-Sainte-Honorine | ||||||
18:00 | Pontoise | ||||||
18:04 | Osny | ||||||
18:08 | Boissy-l'Aillerie | ||||||
18:12 | Us | ||||||
18:17 | Chars |
16:19 | Igny | 2 t 22 3 bytter 25 stopp CCIME UDEFI LPASA JGETA | 2 t 22 | 3 bytter 25 stopp | CCIME UDEFI LPASA JGETA | CCIME | |
16:21 | Bièvres | ||||||
16:24 | Vauboyen | ||||||
16:27 | Jouy-en-Josas | ||||||
16:30 | Petit Jouy Les Loges | ||||||
16:35 | Versailles Chantiers | ||||||
16:40 | Versailles Chantiers | UDEFI | |||||
16:46 | Chaville Rive Droite | ||||||
16:49 | Sèvres - Ville-d'Avray | ||||||
16:53 | Saint-Cloud | ||||||
16:57 | Suresnes Mont Valérien | ||||||
17:00 | Puteaux | ||||||
17:02 | La Défense | ||||||
17:10 | La Défense | LPASA | |||||
17:16 | Asnières-sur-Seine | ||||||
17:18 | Clichy - Levallois | ||||||
17:21 | Pont Cardinet | ||||||
17:25 | Paris Saint Lazare | ||||||
17:46 | Paris Saint Lazare | JGETA | |||||
17:57 | Argenteuil | ||||||
18:01 | Val d'Argenteuil | ||||||
18:07 | Herblay | ||||||
18:12 | Conflans-Sainte-Honorine | ||||||
18:20 | Pontoise | ||||||
18:24 | Osny | ||||||
18:28 | Boissy-l'Aillerie | ||||||
18:30 | Montgeroult - Courcelles | ||||||
18:34 | Us | ||||||
18:37 | Santeuil - Le Perchay | ||||||
18:41 | Chars |
17:19 | Igny | 1 t 58 3 bytter 23 stopp CCIME UDEFI LPASA JGEMA | 1 t 58 | 3 bytter 23 stopp | CCIME UDEFI LPASA JGEMA | CCIME | |
17:21 | Bièvres | ||||||
17:24 | Vauboyen | ||||||
17:27 | Jouy-en-Josas | ||||||
17:30 | Petit Jouy Les Loges | ||||||
17:35 | Versailles Chantiers | ||||||
17:40 | Versailles Chantiers | UDEFI | |||||
17:46 | Chaville Rive Droite | ||||||
17:49 | Sèvres - Ville-d'Avray | ||||||
17:53 | Saint-Cloud | ||||||
17:57 | Suresnes Mont Valérien | ||||||
18:00 | Puteaux | ||||||
18:02 | La Défense | ||||||
18:10 | La Défense | LPASA | |||||
18:15 | Asnières-sur-Seine | ||||||
18:18 | Clichy - Levallois | ||||||
18:21 | Pont Cardinet | ||||||
18:24 | Paris Saint Lazare | ||||||
18:27 | Paris Saint Lazare | JGEMA | |||||
18:37 | Argenteuil | ||||||
18:41 | Val d'Argenteuil | ||||||
18:47 | Herblay | ||||||
18:52 | Conflans-Sainte-Honorine | ||||||
19:00 | Pontoise | ||||||
19:04 | Osny | ||||||
19:08 | Boissy-l'Aillerie | ||||||
19:12 | Us | ||||||
19:17 | Chars |
17:34 | Igny | 2 t 07 3 bytter 25 stopp CCIME UDEFI LPASA JGETA | 2 t 07 | 3 bytter 25 stopp | CCIME UDEFI LPASA JGETA | CCIME | |
17:36 | Bièvres | ||||||
17:39 | Vauboyen | ||||||
17:42 | Jouy-en-Josas | ||||||
17:45 | Petit Jouy Les Loges | ||||||
17:50 | Versailles Chantiers | ||||||
17:55 | Versailles Chantiers | UDEFI | |||||
18:01 | Chaville Rive Droite | ||||||
18:04 | Sèvres - Ville-d'Avray | ||||||
18:08 | Saint-Cloud | ||||||
18:12 | Suresnes Mont Valérien | ||||||
18:15 | Puteaux | ||||||
18:17 | La Défense | ||||||
18:20 | La Défense | LPASA | |||||
18:25 | Asnières-sur-Seine | ||||||
18:27 | Clichy - Levallois | ||||||
18:30 | Pont Cardinet | ||||||
18:33 | Paris Saint Lazare | ||||||
18:47 | Paris Saint Lazare | JGETA | |||||
18:57 | Argenteuil | ||||||
19:01 | Val d'Argenteuil | ||||||
19:07 | Herblay | ||||||
19:12 | Conflans-Sainte-Honorine | ||||||
19:20 | Pontoise | ||||||
19:24 | Osny | ||||||
19:28 | Boissy-l'Aillerie | ||||||
19:30 | Montgeroult - Courcelles | ||||||
19:34 | Us | ||||||
19:37 | Santeuil - Le Perchay | ||||||
19:41 | Chars |
17:46 | Igny | 1 t 54 2 bytter 24 stopp CMICK BIJUR JGETA | 1 t 54 | 2 bytter 24 stopp | CMICK BIJUR JGETA | CMICK | |
17:50 | Massy - Palaiseau | ||||||
17:53 | Massy - Palaiseau | BIJUR | |||||
17:58 | Antony | ||||||
17:59 | La Croix de Berny | ||||||
18:02 | Bourg-la-Reine | ||||||
18:05 | Bagneux | ||||||
18:07 | Arcueil - Cachan | ||||||
18:09 | Laplace | ||||||
18:10 | Gentilly | ||||||
18:12 | Cité Universitaire | ||||||
18:15 | Denfert-Rochereau | ||||||
18:16 | Port Royal | ||||||
18:18 | Luxembourg | ||||||
18:20 | Saint-Michel Notre-Dame | ||||||
18:22 | Châtelet les Halles | ||||||
18:47 | Paris Saint Lazare | JGETA | |||||
18:57 | Argenteuil | ||||||
19:01 | Val d'Argenteuil | ||||||
19:07 | Herblay | ||||||
19:12 | Conflans-Sainte-Honorine | ||||||
19:20 | Pontoise | ||||||
19:24 | Osny | ||||||
19:28 | Boissy-l'Aillerie | ||||||
19:30 | Montgeroult - Courcelles | ||||||
19:34 | Us | ||||||
19:37 | Santeuil - Le Perchay | ||||||
19:41 | Chars |
18:16 | Igny | 2 t 01 3 bytter 32 stopp CMICK BIRMA HODDA JGEMA | 2 t 01 | 3 bytter 32 stopp | CMICK BIRMA HODDA JGEMA | CMICK | |
18:20 | Massy - Palaiseau | ||||||
18:32 | Massy - Palaiseau | BIRMA | |||||
18:34 | Massy - Verrières | ||||||
18:36 | Les Baconnets | ||||||
18:39 | Antony | ||||||
18:40 | La Croix de Berny | ||||||
18:42 | Parc de Sceaux | ||||||
18:44 | Bourg-la-Reine | ||||||
18:47 | Bagneux | ||||||
18:49 | Arcueil - Cachan | ||||||
18:51 | Laplace | ||||||
18:52 | Gentilly | ||||||
18:54 | Cité Universitaire | ||||||
18:57 | Denfert-Rochereau | ||||||
18:58 | Port Royal | ||||||
19:00 | Luxembourg | ||||||
19:02 | Saint-Michel Notre-Dame | ||||||
19:05 | Châtelet les Halles | ||||||
19:08 | Paris Gare du Nord | ||||||
19:11 | Paris Gare du Nord | HODDA | |||||
19:17 | Saint-Denis | ||||||
19:21 | Épinay - Villetaneuse | ||||||
19:25 | Enghien-les-Bains | ||||||
19:30 | Ermont - Eaubonne | ||||||
19:32 | Cernay | ||||||
19:35 | Franconville - Le Plessis-Bouchard | ||||||
19:39 | Montigny - Beauchamp | ||||||
19:43 | Pierrelaye | ||||||
19:46 | Saint-Ouen-l'Aumône Liesse | ||||||
19:49 | Saint-Ouen-l'Aumône | ||||||
19:52 | Pontoise | ||||||
20:00 | Pontoise | JGEMA | |||||
20:04 | Osny | ||||||
20:08 | Boissy-l'Aillerie | ||||||
20:12 | Us | ||||||
20:17 | Chars |
18:31 | Igny | 2 t 22 3 bytter 34 stopp CMICK BIRMA HODDA JGOCA | 2 t 22 | 3 bytter 34 stopp | CMICK BIRMA HODDA JGOCA | CMICK | |
18:35 | Massy - Palaiseau | ||||||
18:44 | Massy - Palaiseau | BIRMA | |||||
18:46 | Massy - Verrières | ||||||
18:48 | Les Baconnets | ||||||
18:51 | Antony | ||||||
18:52 | La Croix de Berny | ||||||
18:54 | Parc de Sceaux | ||||||
18:56 | Bourg-la-Reine | ||||||
18:59 | Bagneux | ||||||
19:01 | Arcueil - Cachan | ||||||
19:03 | Laplace | ||||||
19:04 | Gentilly | ||||||
19:06 | Cité Universitaire | ||||||
19:09 | Denfert-Rochereau | ||||||
19:10 | Port Royal | ||||||
19:12 | Luxembourg | ||||||
19:14 | Saint-Michel Notre-Dame | ||||||
19:17 | Châtelet les Halles | ||||||
19:20 | Paris Gare du Nord | ||||||
19:26 | Paris Gare du Nord | HODDA | |||||
19:32 | Saint-Denis | ||||||
19:36 | Épinay - Villetaneuse | ||||||
19:40 | Enghien-les-Bains | ||||||
19:45 | Ermont - Eaubonne | ||||||
19:47 | Cernay | ||||||
19:50 | Franconville - Le Plessis-Bouchard | ||||||
19:54 | Montigny - Beauchamp | ||||||
19:58 | Pierrelaye | ||||||
20:01 | Saint-Ouen-l'Aumône Liesse | ||||||
20:04 | Saint-Ouen-l'Aumône | ||||||
20:06 | Pontoise | ||||||
20:34 | Pontoise | JGOCA | |||||
20:37 | Osny | ||||||
20:41 | Boissy-l'Aillerie | ||||||
20:43 | Montgeroult - Courcelles | ||||||
20:47 | Us | ||||||
20:50 | Santeuil - Le Perchay | ||||||
20:53 | Chars |
23:34 | Igny | 8 t 42 3 bytter 28 stopp CCIME UDEFI LPEBU JGOCA | 8 t 42 | 3 bytter 28 stopp | CCIME UDEFI LPEBU JGOCA | CCIME | |
23:36 | Bièvres | ||||||
23:39 | Vauboyen | ||||||
23:42 | Jouy-en-Josas | ||||||
23:45 | Petit Jouy Les Loges | ||||||
23:50 | Versailles Chantiers | ||||||
05:40 | Versailles Chantiers | UDEFI | |||||
05:46 | Chaville Rive Droite | ||||||
05:49 | Sèvres - Ville-d'Avray | ||||||
05:53 | Saint-Cloud | ||||||
05:57 | Suresnes Mont Valérien | ||||||
06:00 | Puteaux | ||||||
06:02 | La Défense | ||||||
06:21 | La Défense | LPEBU | |||||
06:23 | Courbevoie | ||||||
06:26 | Bécon les Bruyères | ||||||
06:33 | Paris Saint Lazare | ||||||
07:17 | Paris Saint Lazare | JGOCA | |||||
07:27 | Argenteuil | ||||||
07:30 | Val d'Argenteuil | ||||||
07:34 | Cormeilles-en-Parisis | ||||||
07:37 | La Frette - Montigny | ||||||
07:39 | Herblay | ||||||
07:44 | Conflans-Sainte-Honorine | ||||||
07:48 | Éragny - Neuville | ||||||
07:51 | Saint-Ouen-l'Aumône Quartier de l'Église | ||||||
07:54 | Pontoise | ||||||
08:00 | Osny | ||||||
08:03 | Boissy-l'Aillerie | ||||||
08:06 | Montgeroult - Courcelles | ||||||
08:09 | Us | ||||||
08:13 | Santeuil - Le Perchay | ||||||
08:16 | Chars |
Reisetid
Reisetiden mellom Igny og Chars er 1h55