Togtider
Trappes til Chars Togtider 10. september 2024 kl. 02:20
05:56 | Trappes | 2 t 20 2 bytter 29 stopp UDEFI LPOVA JGOCA | 2 t 20 | 2 bytter 29 stopp | UDEFI LPOVA JGOCA | UDEFI | |
06:00 | Saint-Quentin en Yvelines - Montigny-le-Bretonneux | ||||||
06:04 | Saint-Cyr | ||||||
06:10 | Versailles Chantiers | ||||||
06:16 | Chaville Rive Droite | ||||||
06:19 | Sèvres - Ville-d'Avray | ||||||
06:23 | Saint-Cloud | ||||||
06:27 | Suresnes Mont Valérien | ||||||
06:30 | Puteaux | ||||||
06:32 | La Défense | ||||||
06:40 | La Défense | LPOVA | |||||
06:43 | Courbevoie | ||||||
06:45 | Bécon les Bruyères | ||||||
06:48 | Asnières-sur-Seine | ||||||
06:50 | Clichy - Levallois | ||||||
06:53 | Pont Cardinet | ||||||
06:56 | Paris Saint Lazare | ||||||
07:17 | Paris Saint Lazare | JGOCA | |||||
07:27 | Argenteuil | ||||||
07:30 | Val d'Argenteuil | ||||||
07:34 | Cormeilles-en-Parisis | ||||||
07:37 | La Frette - Montigny | ||||||
07:39 | Herblay | ||||||
07:44 | Conflans-Sainte-Honorine | ||||||
07:48 | Éragny - Neuville | ||||||
07:51 | Saint-Ouen-l'Aumône Quartier de l'Église | ||||||
07:54 | Pontoise | ||||||
08:00 | Osny | ||||||
08:03 | Boissy-l'Aillerie | ||||||
08:06 | Montgeroult - Courcelles | ||||||
08:09 | Us | ||||||
08:13 | Santeuil - Le Perchay | ||||||
08:16 | Chars |
09:26 | Trappes | 1 t 59 3 bytter 25 stopp UDEFI LPASA JEAPE JGEXI | 1 t 59 | 3 bytter 25 stopp | UDEFI LPASA JEAPE JGEXI | UDEFI | |
09:30 | Saint-Quentin en Yvelines - Montigny-le-Bretonneux | ||||||
09:33 | Saint-Cyr | ||||||
09:40 | Versailles Chantiers | ||||||
09:46 | Chaville Rive Droite | ||||||
09:49 | Sèvres - Ville-d'Avray | ||||||
09:53 | Saint-Cloud | ||||||
09:57 | Suresnes Mont Valérien | ||||||
10:00 | Puteaux | ||||||
10:02 | La Défense | ||||||
10:10 | La Défense | LPASA | |||||
10:15 | Asnières-sur-Seine | ||||||
10:24 | Asnières-sur-Seine | JEAPE | |||||
10:27 | Bois-Colombes | ||||||
10:29 | Colombes | ||||||
10:31 | Le Stade | ||||||
10:33 | Argenteuil | ||||||
10:38 | Argenteuil | JGEXI | |||||
10:42 | Val d'Argenteuil | ||||||
10:46 | Cormeilles-en-Parisis | ||||||
10:48 | La Frette - Montigny | ||||||
10:51 | Herblay | ||||||
10:56 | Conflans-Sainte-Honorine | ||||||
11:01 | Éragny - Neuville | ||||||
11:04 | Saint-Ouen-l'Aumône Quartier de l'Église | ||||||
11:07 | Pontoise | ||||||
11:12 | Osny | ||||||
11:16 | Boissy-l'Aillerie | ||||||
11:20 | Us | ||||||
11:25 | Chars |
10:26 | Trappes | 2 t 35 3 bytter 27 stopp UDEFI LPASA JEAPE JGOCA | 2 t 35 | 3 bytter 27 stopp | UDEFI LPASA JEAPE JGOCA | UDEFI | |
10:30 | Saint-Quentin en Yvelines - Montigny-le-Bretonneux | ||||||
10:33 | Saint-Cyr | ||||||
10:40 | Versailles Chantiers | ||||||
10:46 | Chaville Rive Droite | ||||||
10:49 | Sèvres - Ville-d'Avray | ||||||
10:53 | Saint-Cloud | ||||||
10:57 | Suresnes Mont Valérien | ||||||
11:00 | Puteaux | ||||||
11:02 | La Défense | ||||||
11:10 | La Défense | LPASA | |||||
11:15 | Asnières-sur-Seine | ||||||
11:24 | Asnières-sur-Seine | JEAPE | |||||
11:27 | Bois-Colombes | ||||||
11:29 | Colombes | ||||||
11:31 | Le Stade | ||||||
11:33 | Argenteuil | ||||||
12:11 | Argenteuil | JGOCA | |||||
12:15 | Val d'Argenteuil | ||||||
12:19 | Cormeilles-en-Parisis | ||||||
12:22 | La Frette - Montigny | ||||||
12:24 | Herblay | ||||||
12:29 | Conflans-Sainte-Honorine | ||||||
12:33 | Éragny - Neuville | ||||||
12:36 | Saint-Ouen-l'Aumône Quartier de l'Église | ||||||
12:39 | Pontoise | ||||||
12:44 | Osny | ||||||
12:48 | Boissy-l'Aillerie | ||||||
12:50 | Montgeroult - Courcelles | ||||||
12:54 | Us | ||||||
12:57 | Santeuil - Le Perchay | ||||||
13:01 | Chars |
12:26 | Trappes | 2 t 05 3 bytter 27 stopp UDEFI LPASA JEAPE JGOCA | 2 t 05 | 3 bytter 27 stopp | UDEFI LPASA JEAPE JGOCA | UDEFI | |
12:30 | Saint-Quentin en Yvelines - Montigny-le-Bretonneux | ||||||
12:33 | Saint-Cyr | ||||||
12:40 | Versailles Chantiers | ||||||
12:46 | Chaville Rive Droite | ||||||
12:49 | Sèvres - Ville-d'Avray | ||||||
12:53 | Saint-Cloud | ||||||
12:57 | Suresnes Mont Valérien | ||||||
13:00 | Puteaux | ||||||
13:02 | La Défense | ||||||
13:10 | La Défense | LPASA | |||||
13:15 | Asnières-sur-Seine | ||||||
13:24 | Asnières-sur-Seine | JEAPE | |||||
13:27 | Bois-Colombes | ||||||
13:29 | Colombes | ||||||
13:31 | Le Stade | ||||||
13:33 | Argenteuil | ||||||
13:41 | Argenteuil | JGOCA | |||||
13:45 | Val d'Argenteuil | ||||||
13:49 | Cormeilles-en-Parisis | ||||||
13:52 | La Frette - Montigny | ||||||
13:54 | Herblay | ||||||
13:59 | Conflans-Sainte-Honorine | ||||||
14:03 | Éragny - Neuville | ||||||
14:06 | Saint-Ouen-l'Aumône Quartier de l'Église | ||||||
14:09 | Pontoise | ||||||
14:14 | Osny | ||||||
14:18 | Boissy-l'Aillerie | ||||||
14:20 | Montgeroult - Courcelles | ||||||
14:24 | Us | ||||||
14:27 | Santeuil - Le Perchay | ||||||
14:31 | Chars |
13:26 | Trappes | 2 t 01 3 bytter 25 stopp UDEFI LPASA JEAPE JGEXI | 2 t 01 | 3 bytter 25 stopp | UDEFI LPASA JEAPE JGEXI | UDEFI | |
13:30 | Saint-Quentin en Yvelines - Montigny-le-Bretonneux | ||||||
13:33 | Saint-Cyr | ||||||
13:40 | Versailles Chantiers | ||||||
13:46 | Chaville Rive Droite | ||||||
13:49 | Sèvres - Ville-d'Avray | ||||||
13:53 | Saint-Cloud | ||||||
13:57 | Suresnes Mont Valérien | ||||||
14:00 | Puteaux | ||||||
14:02 | La Défense | ||||||
14:10 | La Défense | LPASA | |||||
14:15 | Asnières-sur-Seine | ||||||
14:24 | Asnières-sur-Seine | JEAPE | |||||
14:27 | Bois-Colombes | ||||||
14:29 | Colombes | ||||||
14:31 | Le Stade | ||||||
14:33 | Argenteuil | ||||||
14:41 | Argenteuil | JGEXI | |||||
14:45 | Val d'Argenteuil | ||||||
14:49 | Cormeilles-en-Parisis | ||||||
14:52 | La Frette - Montigny | ||||||
14:54 | Herblay | ||||||
14:59 | Conflans-Sainte-Honorine | ||||||
15:03 | Éragny - Neuville | ||||||
15:06 | Saint-Ouen-l'Aumône Quartier de l'Église | ||||||
15:09 | Pontoise | ||||||
15:14 | Osny | ||||||
15:18 | Boissy-l'Aillerie | ||||||
15:22 | Us | ||||||
15:27 | Chars |
14:26 | Trappes | 2 t 00 3 bytter 27 stopp UDEFI LPASA JEAPE JGOCA | 2 t 00 | 3 bytter 27 stopp | UDEFI LPASA JEAPE JGOCA | UDEFI | |
14:30 | Saint-Quentin en Yvelines - Montigny-le-Bretonneux | ||||||
14:33 | Saint-Cyr | ||||||
14:40 | Versailles Chantiers | ||||||
14:46 | Chaville Rive Droite | ||||||
14:49 | Sèvres - Ville-d'Avray | ||||||
14:53 | Saint-Cloud | ||||||
14:57 | Suresnes Mont Valérien | ||||||
15:00 | Puteaux | ||||||
15:02 | La Défense | ||||||
15:10 | La Défense | LPASA | |||||
15:15 | Asnières-sur-Seine | ||||||
15:24 | Asnières-sur-Seine | JEAPE | |||||
15:27 | Bois-Colombes | ||||||
15:29 | Colombes | ||||||
15:31 | Le Stade | ||||||
15:33 | Argenteuil | ||||||
15:37 | Argenteuil | JGOCA | |||||
15:41 | Val d'Argenteuil | ||||||
15:45 | Cormeilles-en-Parisis | ||||||
15:47 | La Frette - Montigny | ||||||
15:50 | Herblay | ||||||
15:55 | Conflans-Sainte-Honorine | ||||||
15:59 | Éragny - Neuville | ||||||
16:02 | Saint-Ouen-l'Aumône Quartier de l'Église | ||||||
16:05 | Pontoise | ||||||
16:10 | Osny | ||||||
16:13 | Boissy-l'Aillerie | ||||||
16:16 | Montgeroult - Courcelles | ||||||
16:19 | Us | ||||||
16:23 | Santeuil - Le Perchay | ||||||
16:26 | Chars |
15:26 | Trappes | 2 t 12 3 bytter 23 stopp UDEFI LPASA JEAPE JGETA | 2 t 12 | 3 bytter 23 stopp | UDEFI LPASA JEAPE JGETA | UDEFI | |
15:30 | Saint-Quentin en Yvelines - Montigny-le-Bretonneux | ||||||
15:33 | Saint-Cyr | ||||||
15:40 | Versailles Chantiers | ||||||
15:46 | Chaville Rive Droite | ||||||
15:49 | Sèvres - Ville-d'Avray | ||||||
15:53 | Saint-Cloud | ||||||
15:57 | Suresnes Mont Valérien | ||||||
16:00 | Puteaux | ||||||
16:02 | La Défense | ||||||
16:10 | La Défense | LPASA | |||||
16:15 | Asnières-sur-Seine | ||||||
16:25 | Asnières-sur-Seine | JEAPE | |||||
16:27 | Bois-Colombes | ||||||
16:30 | Colombes | ||||||
16:33 | Le Stade | ||||||
16:35 | Argenteuil | ||||||
16:54 | Argenteuil | JGETA | |||||
16:58 | Val d'Argenteuil | ||||||
17:04 | Herblay | ||||||
17:08 | Conflans-Sainte-Honorine | ||||||
17:17 | Pontoise | ||||||
17:21 | Osny | ||||||
17:25 | Boissy-l'Aillerie | ||||||
17:27 | Montgeroult - Courcelles | ||||||
17:31 | Us | ||||||
17:34 | Santeuil - Le Perchay | ||||||
17:38 | Chars |
16:11 | Trappes | 2 t 06 3 bytter 21 stopp UDEFI LPASA JEAPE JGEMA | 2 t 06 | 3 bytter 21 stopp | UDEFI LPASA JEAPE JGEMA | UDEFI | |
16:15 | Saint-Quentin en Yvelines - Montigny-le-Bretonneux | ||||||
16:19 | Saint-Cyr | ||||||
16:25 | Versailles Chantiers | ||||||
16:31 | Chaville Rive Droite | ||||||
16:34 | Sèvres - Ville-d'Avray | ||||||
16:38 | Saint-Cloud | ||||||
16:42 | Suresnes Mont Valérien | ||||||
16:45 | Puteaux | ||||||
16:47 | La Défense | ||||||
16:56 | La Défense | LPASA | |||||
17:00 | Asnières-sur-Seine | ||||||
17:06 | Asnières-sur-Seine | JEAPE | |||||
17:08 | Bois-Colombes | ||||||
17:11 | Colombes | ||||||
17:14 | Le Stade | ||||||
17:16 | Argenteuil | ||||||
17:37 | Argenteuil | JGEMA | |||||
17:41 | Val d'Argenteuil | ||||||
17:47 | Herblay | ||||||
17:52 | Conflans-Sainte-Honorine | ||||||
18:00 | Pontoise | ||||||
18:04 | Osny | ||||||
18:08 | Boissy-l'Aillerie | ||||||
18:12 | Us | ||||||
18:17 | Chars |
16:41 | Trappes | 2 t 00 3 bytter 23 stopp UDEFI LPASA JEAPE JGETA | 2 t 00 | 3 bytter 23 stopp | UDEFI LPASA JEAPE JGETA | UDEFI | |
16:45 | Saint-Quentin en Yvelines - Montigny-le-Bretonneux | ||||||
16:49 | Saint-Cyr | ||||||
16:55 | Versailles Chantiers | ||||||
17:01 | Chaville Rive Droite | ||||||
17:04 | Sèvres - Ville-d'Avray | ||||||
17:08 | Saint-Cloud | ||||||
17:12 | Suresnes Mont Valérien | ||||||
17:15 | Puteaux | ||||||
17:17 | La Défense | ||||||
17:28 | La Défense | LPASA | |||||
17:33 | Asnières-sur-Seine | ||||||
17:36 | Asnières-sur-Seine | JEAPE | |||||
17:38 | Bois-Colombes | ||||||
17:41 | Colombes | ||||||
17:44 | Le Stade | ||||||
17:46 | Argenteuil | ||||||
17:57 | Argenteuil | JGETA | |||||
18:01 | Val d'Argenteuil | ||||||
18:07 | Herblay | ||||||
18:12 | Conflans-Sainte-Honorine | ||||||
18:20 | Pontoise | ||||||
18:24 | Osny | ||||||
18:28 | Boissy-l'Aillerie | ||||||
18:30 | Montgeroult - Courcelles | ||||||
18:34 | Us | ||||||
18:37 | Santeuil - Le Perchay | ||||||
18:41 | Chars |
17:26 | Trappes | 1 t 51 2 bytter 20 stopp UDEFI LPEBU JGEMA | 1 t 51 | 2 bytter 20 stopp | UDEFI LPEBU JGEMA | UDEFI | |
17:30 | Saint-Quentin en Yvelines - Montigny-le-Bretonneux | ||||||
17:33 | Saint-Cyr | ||||||
17:40 | Versailles Chantiers | ||||||
17:46 | Chaville Rive Droite | ||||||
17:49 | Sèvres - Ville-d'Avray | ||||||
17:53 | Saint-Cloud | ||||||
17:57 | Suresnes Mont Valérien | ||||||
18:00 | Puteaux | ||||||
18:02 | La Défense | ||||||
18:06 | La Défense | LPEBU | |||||
18:08 | Courbevoie | ||||||
18:11 | Bécon les Bruyères | ||||||
18:18 | Paris Saint Lazare | ||||||
18:27 | Paris Saint Lazare | JGEMA | |||||
18:37 | Argenteuil | ||||||
18:41 | Val d'Argenteuil | ||||||
18:47 | Herblay | ||||||
18:52 | Conflans-Sainte-Honorine | ||||||
19:00 | Pontoise | ||||||
19:04 | Osny | ||||||
19:08 | Boissy-l'Aillerie | ||||||
19:12 | Us | ||||||
19:17 | Chars |
17:41 | Trappes | 2 t 00 2 bytter 22 stopp UDEFI LPEBU JGETA | 2 t 00 | 2 bytter 22 stopp | UDEFI LPEBU JGETA | UDEFI | |
17:45 | Saint-Quentin en Yvelines - Montigny-le-Bretonneux | ||||||
17:49 | Saint-Cyr | ||||||
17:55 | Versailles Chantiers | ||||||
18:01 | Chaville Rive Droite | ||||||
18:04 | Sèvres - Ville-d'Avray | ||||||
18:08 | Saint-Cloud | ||||||
18:12 | Suresnes Mont Valérien | ||||||
18:15 | Puteaux | ||||||
18:17 | La Défense | ||||||
18:24 | La Défense | LPEBU | |||||
18:26 | Courbevoie | ||||||
18:29 | Bécon les Bruyères | ||||||
18:37 | Paris Saint Lazare | ||||||
18:47 | Paris Saint Lazare | JGETA | |||||
18:57 | Argenteuil | ||||||
19:01 | Val d'Argenteuil | ||||||
19:07 | Herblay | ||||||
19:12 | Conflans-Sainte-Honorine | ||||||
19:20 | Pontoise | ||||||
19:24 | Osny | ||||||
19:28 | Boissy-l'Aillerie | ||||||
19:30 | Montgeroult - Courcelles | ||||||
19:34 | Us | ||||||
19:37 | Santeuil - Le Perchay | ||||||
19:41 | Chars |
Reisetid
Reisetiden mellom Trappes og Chars er 1h47