Tygodniowy rozkład jazdy pociągów Alost Courriere
środa, 10 lipca 2024 07:00
Alost Bruxelles-Midi Namur Courrière
Alost | 08:35 |
Erembodegem | 08:40 |
Denderleeuw | 08:46 |
Liedekerke | 08:50 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:04 |
Numer | 2180 |
Linia | S4 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 10:02 |
Bruxelles-Central | 10:07 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:12 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 10:20 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 10:25 |
Ottignies | 10:47 |
Gembloux | 11:03 |
Namur | 11:17 |
Numer | 2410 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Namur | 11:25 |
Sart-Bernard | 11:39 |
Courrière | 11:43 |
Numer | 5761 |
Linia | L |
Czas | 3:08 |
Alost Bruxelles-Nord Namur Courrière
Alost | 07:13 | 07:43 | 10:13 | 11:13 |
Erembodegem | - | 07:47 | - | - |
Denderleeuw | 07:24 | 07:53 | 10:25 | 11:25 |
Liedekerke | - | 07:57 | - | - |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:43 | 08:15 | 10:44 | 11:44 |
Bruxelles-Central | 07:48 | 08:19 | 10:49 | 11:49 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 07:52 | 08:23 | 10:53 | 11:53 |
Numer | 2206 | 3605 | 2209 | 2210 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||||
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:13 | 08:44 | 11:12 | 12:12 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:21 | 08:52 | 11:20 | 12:20 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:26 | 08:56 | 11:25 | 12:25 |
Ottignies | 08:49 | 09:17 | 11:47 | 12:47 |
Gembloux | 09:03 | 09:31 | 12:03 | 13:03 |
Namur | 09:17 | 09:44 | 12:17 | 13:17 |
Numer | 2408 | 2108 | 2411 | 2412 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||||
Namur | 09:25 | 10:25 | 12:25 | 13:25 |
Sart-Bernard | 09:39 | 10:39 | 12:39 | 13:39 |
Courrière | 09:43 | 10:43 | 12:43 | 13:43 |
Numer | 5759 | 5760 | 5762 | 5763 |
Linia | L | L | L | L |
Czas | 2:30 | 3:00 | 2:30 | 2:30 |
Czwartek, 11 lipca 2024 07:00
Alost Bruxelles-Midi Namur Courrière
Alost | 08:35 |
Erembodegem | 08:40 |
Denderleeuw | 08:46 |
Liedekerke | 08:50 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:04 |
Numer | 2180 |
Linia | S4 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 10:02 |
Bruxelles-Central | 10:07 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:12 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 10:20 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 10:25 |
Ottignies | 10:47 |
Gembloux | 11:03 |
Namur | 11:17 |
Numer | 2410 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Namur | 11:25 |
Sart-Bernard | 11:39 |
Courrière | 11:43 |
Numer | 5761 |
Linia | L |
Czas | 3:08 |
Alost Bruxelles-Nord Namur Courrière
Alost | 07:13 | 07:43 | 10:13 | 11:13 |
Erembodegem | - | 07:47 | - | - |
Denderleeuw | 07:24 | 07:53 | 10:25 | 11:25 |
Liedekerke | - | 07:57 | - | - |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:43 | 08:15 | 10:44 | 11:44 |
Bruxelles-Central | 07:48 | 08:19 | 10:49 | 11:49 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 07:52 | 08:23 | 10:53 | 11:53 |
Numer | 2206 | 3605 | 2209 | 2210 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||||
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:13 | 08:44 | 11:12 | 12:12 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:21 | 08:52 | 11:20 | 12:20 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:26 | 08:56 | 11:25 | 12:25 |
Ottignies | 08:49 | 09:17 | 11:47 | 12:47 |
Gembloux | 09:03 | 09:31 | 12:03 | 13:03 |
Namur | 09:17 | 09:44 | 12:17 | 13:17 |
Numer | 2408 | 2108 | 2411 | 2412 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||||
Namur | 09:25 | 10:25 | 12:25 | 13:25 |
Sart-Bernard | 09:39 | 10:39 | 12:39 | 13:39 |
Courrière | 09:43 | 10:43 | 12:43 | 13:43 |
Numer | 5759 | 5760 | 5762 | 5763 |
Linia | L | L | L | L |
Czas | 2:30 | 3:00 | 2:30 | 2:30 |
Piątek, 12 lipca 2024 07:00
Alost Bruxelles-Midi Namur Courrière
Alost | 08:35 |
Erembodegem | 08:40 |
Denderleeuw | 08:46 |
Liedekerke | 08:50 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:04 |
Numer | 2180 |
Linia | S4 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 10:02 |
Bruxelles-Central | 10:07 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:12 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 10:20 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 10:25 |
Ottignies | 10:47 |
Gembloux | 11:03 |
Namur | 11:17 |
Numer | 2410 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Namur | 11:25 |
Sart-Bernard | 11:39 |
Courrière | 11:43 |
Numer | 5761 |
Linia | L |
Czas | 3:08 |
Alost Bruxelles-Nord Namur Courrière
Alost | 07:13 | 07:43 | 10:13 | 11:13 |
Erembodegem | - | 07:47 | - | - |
Denderleeuw | 07:24 | 07:53 | 10:25 | 11:25 |
Liedekerke | - | 07:57 | - | - |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:43 | 08:15 | 10:44 | 11:44 |
Bruxelles-Central | 07:48 | 08:19 | 10:49 | 11:49 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 07:52 | 08:23 | 10:53 | 11:53 |
Numer | 2206 | 3605 | 2209 | 2210 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||||
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:13 | 08:44 | 11:12 | 12:12 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:21 | 08:52 | 11:20 | 12:20 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:26 | 08:56 | 11:25 | 12:25 |
Ottignies | 08:49 | 09:17 | 11:47 | 12:47 |
Gembloux | 09:03 | 09:31 | 12:03 | 13:03 |
Namur | 09:17 | 09:44 | 12:17 | 13:17 |
Numer | 2408 | 2108 | 2411 | 2412 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||||
Namur | 09:25 | 10:25 | 12:25 | 13:25 |
Sart-Bernard | 09:39 | 10:39 | 12:39 | 13:39 |
Courrière | 09:43 | 10:43 | 12:43 | 13:43 |
Numer | 5759 | 5760 | 5762 | 5763 |
Linia | L | L | L | L |
Czas | 2:30 | 3:00 | 2:30 | 2:30 |
Sobota, 13 lipca 2024 07:00
Alost Bruxelles-Nord Namur Courrière
Alost | 08:12 |
Denderleeuw | 08:20 |
Liedekerke | 08:24 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:44 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:48 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:52 |
Numer | 2207 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:14 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:22 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:27 |
Ottignies | 09:48 |
Gembloux | 10:01 |
Namur | 10:13 |
Numer | 2509 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Namur | 10:22 |
Sart-Bernard | 10:36 |
Courrière | 10:40 |
Numer | 5760 |
Linia | L |
Czas | 2:28 |
Alost Liedekerke Bruxelles-Midi Ciney Courrière
Alost | 09:06 |
Erembodegem | 09:10 |
Denderleeuw | 09:22 |
Liedekerke | 09:25 |
Numer | 2080 |
Linia | S10 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Liedekerke | 09:30 |
Anderlecht | 09:40 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:45 |
Numer | 6558 |
Linia | S8 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 10:32 |
Bruxelles-Central | 10:37 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:43 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 10:51 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 10:56 |
Ottignies | 11:16 |
Gembloux | 11:31 |
Namur | 11:47 |
Ciney | 12:02 |
Numer | 2110 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Ciney | 13:08 |
Courrière | 13:21 |
Numer | 5783 |
Linia | L |
Czas | 4:15 |
Alost Liedekerke Bruxelles-Midi Namur Courrière
Alost | 12:06 | 14:06 | 16:06 |
Erembodegem | 12:10 | 14:10 | 16:10 |
Denderleeuw | 12:22 | 14:22 | 16:22 |
Liedekerke | 12:25 | 14:25 | 16:25 |
Numer | 2083 | 2085 | 2087 |
Linia | S10 | S10 | S10 |
S | S | S | |
Przesiadka | |||
Liedekerke | 12:30 | 14:30 | 16:30 |
Anderlecht | 12:40 | 14:40 | 16:40 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 12:45 | 14:45 | 16:45 |
Numer | 6561 | 6563 | 6565 |
Linia | S8 | S8 | S8 |
S | S | S | |
Przesiadka | |||
Bruxelles-Midi | 13:03 | 15:03 | 17:03 |
Bruxelles-Central | 13:07 | 15:07 | 17:07 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 13:14 | 15:14 | 17:14 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 13:22 | 15:22 | 17:22 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 13:27 | 15:27 | 17:27 |
Ottignies | 13:47 | 15:48 | 17:48 |
Gembloux | 14:01 | 16:01 | 18:01 |
Namur | 14:13 | 16:13 | 18:13 |
Numer | 2513 | 2515 | 2517 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | |||
Namur | 14:22 | 16:22 | 18:22 |
Sart-Bernard | 14:36 | 16:36 | 18:36 |
Courrière | 14:40 | 16:40 | 18:40 |
Numer | 5764 | 5766 | 5768 |
Linia | L | L | L |
Czas | 2:34 | 2:34 | 2:34 |
Niedziela, 14 lipca 2024 07:00
Alost Bruxelles-Nord Namur Courrière
Alost | 08:12 |
Denderleeuw | 08:20 |
Liedekerke | 08:24 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:44 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:48 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:52 |
Numer | 2207 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:14 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:22 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:27 |
Ottignies | 09:47 |
Gembloux | 10:01 |
Namur | 10:13 |
Numer | 2509 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Namur | 10:22 |
Sart-Bernard | 10:36 |
Courrière | 10:40 |
Numer | 5760 |
Linia | L |
Czas | 2:28 |
Alost Liedekerke Bruxelles-Midi Ciney Courrière
Alost | 09:06 |
Erembodegem | 09:10 |
Denderleeuw | 09:22 |
Liedekerke | 09:25 |
Numer | 2080 |
Linia | S10 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Liedekerke | 09:30 |
Anderlecht | 09:40 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:45 |
Numer | 6558 |
Linia | S8 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 10:32 |
Bruxelles-Central | 10:37 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:43 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 10:51 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 10:56 |
Ottignies | 11:16 |
Gembloux | 11:31 |
Namur | 11:47 |
Ciney | 12:02 |
Numer | 2110 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Ciney | 13:08 |
Courrière | 13:21 |
Numer | 5783 |
Linia | L |
Czas | 4:15 |
Alost Liedekerke Bruxelles-Midi Namur Courrière
Alost | 12:06 | 14:06 | 16:06 |
Erembodegem | 12:10 | 14:10 | 16:10 |
Denderleeuw | 12:22 | 14:22 | 16:22 |
Liedekerke | 12:25 | 14:25 | 16:25 |
Numer | 2083 | 2085 | 2087 |
Linia | S10 | S10 | S10 |
S | S | S | |
Przesiadka | |||
Liedekerke | 12:30 | 14:30 | 16:30 |
Anderlecht | 12:40 | 14:40 | 16:40 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 12:45 | 14:45 | 16:45 |
Numer | 6561 | 6563 | 6565 |
Linia | S8 | S8 | S8 |
S | S | S | |
Przesiadka | |||
Bruxelles-Midi | 13:03 | 15:03 | 17:03 |
Bruxelles-Central | 13:07 | 15:07 | 17:07 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 13:14 | 15:14 | 17:14 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 13:22 | 15:22 | 17:22 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 13:27 | 15:27 | 17:27 |
Ottignies | 13:48 | 15:48 | 17:48 |
Gembloux | 14:01 | 16:01 | 18:01 |
Namur | 14:13 | 16:13 | 18:13 |
Numer | 2513 | 2515 | 2517 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | |||
Namur | 14:22 | 16:22 | 18:22 |
Sart-Bernard | 14:36 | 16:36 | 18:36 |
Courrière | 14:40 | 16:40 | 18:40 |
Numer | 5764 | 5766 | 5768 |
Linia | L | L | L |
Czas | 2:34 | 2:34 | 2:34 |
Poniedziałek, 15 lipca 2024 07:00
Alost Bruxelles-Central Ciney Courrière
Alost | 07:43 |
Erembodegem | 07:47 |
Denderleeuw | 07:53 |
Liedekerke | 07:57 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:15 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:18 |
Numer | 3605 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:38 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:44 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:52 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:56 |
Ottignies | 09:17 |
Gembloux | 09:31 |
Namur | 09:47 |
Ciney | 10:03 |
Numer | 2108 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Ciney | 11:05 |
Courrière | 11:18 |
Numer | 5781 |
Linia | L |
Czas | 3:35 |
Alost Bruxelles-Midi Namur Courrière
Alost | 09:13 |
Denderleeuw | 09:25 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:41 |
Numer | 2208 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 10:02 |
Bruxelles-Central | 10:07 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:12 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 10:20 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 10:25 |
Ottignies | 10:47 |
Gembloux | 11:03 |
Namur | 11:17 |
Numer | 2410 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Namur | 11:25 |
Sart-Bernard | 11:39 |
Courrière | 11:43 |
Numer | 5761 |
Linia | L |
Czas | 2:30 |
Alost Bruxelles-Nord Namur Courrière
Alost | 07:13 |
Denderleeuw | 07:24 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:43 |
Bruxelles-Central | 07:48 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 07:52 |
Numer | 2206 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:13 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:21 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:26 |
Ottignies | 08:49 |
Gembloux | 09:03 |
Namur | 09:17 |
Numer | 2408 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Namur | 09:25 |
Sart-Bernard | 09:39 |
Courrière | 09:43 |
Numer | 5759 |
Linia | L |
Czas | 2:30 |
Alost Etterbeek Namur Courrière
Alost | 07:35 |
Erembodegem | 07:39 |
Denderleeuw | 07:45 |
Liedekerke | 07:49 |
Ternat | 07:55 |
Dilbeek | 08:02 |
Jette | 08:11 |
Bockstael | 08:16 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:25 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:28 |
Etterbeek | 08:31 |
Numer | 2179 |
Linia | S4 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Etterbeek | 08:42 |
Ottignies | 09:02 |
Gembloux | 09:15 |
Namur | 09:28 |
Numer | 2508 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Namur | 10:25 |
Sart-Bernard | 10:39 |
Courrière | 10:43 |
Numer | 5760 |
Linia | L |
Czas | 3:08 |
Alost Etterbeek Namur Ciney Courrière
Alost | 10:35 |
Erembodegem | 10:39 |
Denderleeuw | 10:45 |
Liedekerke | 10:49 |
Ternat | 10:55 |
Dilbeek | 11:02 |
Jette | 11:11 |
Bockstael | 11:16 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 11:25 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 11:28 |
Etterbeek | 11:31 |
Numer | 2182 |
Linia | S4 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Etterbeek | 11:42 |
Ottignies | 12:02 |
Gembloux | 12:15 |
Namur | 12:28 |
Numer | 2511 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Namur | 12:47 |
Ciney | 13:02 |
Numer | 2111 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Ciney | 14:05 |
Courrière | 14:18 |
Numer | 5784 |
Linia | L |
Czas | 3:43 |
Wtorek, 16 lipca 2024 07:00
Alost Bruxelles-Central Ciney Courrière
Alost | 07:43 |
Erembodegem | 07:47 |
Denderleeuw | 07:53 |
Liedekerke | 07:57 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:15 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:18 |
Numer | 3605 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:38 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:44 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:52 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:56 |
Ottignies | 09:17 |
Gembloux | 09:31 |
Namur | 09:47 |
Ciney | 10:03 |
Numer | 2108 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Ciney | 11:05 |
Courrière | 11:18 |
Numer | 5781 |
Linia | L |
Czas | 3:35 |
Alost Bruxelles-Midi Namur Courrière
Alost | 09:13 |
Denderleeuw | 09:25 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:41 |
Numer | 2208 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 10:02 |
Bruxelles-Central | 10:07 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:12 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 10:20 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 10:25 |
Ottignies | 10:47 |
Gembloux | 11:03 |
Namur | 11:17 |
Numer | 2410 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Namur | 11:25 |
Sart-Bernard | 11:39 |
Courrière | 11:43 |
Numer | 5761 |
Linia | L |
Czas | 2:30 |
Alost Bruxelles-Nord Namur Courrière
Alost | 07:13 |
Denderleeuw | 07:24 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:43 |
Bruxelles-Central | 07:48 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 07:52 |
Numer | 2206 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:13 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:21 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:26 |
Ottignies | 08:49 |
Gembloux | 09:03 |
Namur | 09:17 |
Numer | 2408 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Namur | 09:25 |
Sart-Bernard | 09:39 |
Courrière | 09:43 |
Numer | 5759 |
Linia | L |
Czas | 2:30 |
Alost Etterbeek Namur Courrière
Alost | 07:35 | 10:35 |
Erembodegem | 07:39 | 10:39 |
Denderleeuw | 07:45 | 10:45 |
Liedekerke | 07:49 | 10:49 |
Ternat | 07:55 | 10:55 |
Dilbeek | 08:02 | 11:02 |
Jette | 08:11 | 11:11 |
Bockstael | 08:16 | 11:16 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:25 | 11:25 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:28 | 11:28 |
Etterbeek | 08:31 | 11:31 |
Numer | 2179 | 2182 |
Linia | S4 | S4 |
S | S | |
Przesiadka | ||
Etterbeek | 08:42 | 11:42 |
Ottignies | 09:02 | 12:02 |
Gembloux | 09:15 | 12:15 |
Namur | 09:28 | 12:28 |
Numer | 2508 | 2511 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Namur | 10:25 | 13:25 |
Sart-Bernard | 10:39 | 13:39 |
Courrière | 10:43 | 13:43 |
Numer | 5760 | 5763 |
Linia | L | L |
Czas | 3:08 | 3:08 |