Tygodniowy rozkład jazdy pociągów Alost Haren
Niedziela, 8 września 2024 07:00
Alost Bruxelles-Nord Haren-Sud
Alost | 07:12 | 08:12 | 09:12 | 10:12 |
Denderleeuw | 07:20 | 08:20 | 09:20 | 10:20 |
Liedekerke | 07:24 | 08:24 | 09:24 | 10:24 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:45 | 08:44 | 09:44 | 10:44 |
Bruxelles-Central | 07:49 | 08:48 | 09:48 | 10:48 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 07:53 | 08:52 | 09:52 | 10:52 |
Numer | 2206 | 2207 | 2208 | 2209 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||||
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:10 | 09:10 | 10:10 | 11:10 |
Schaerbeek | 08:15 | 09:15 | 10:15 | 11:15 |
Haren-Sud | 08:19 | 09:19 | 10:19 | 11:19 |
Numer | 3757 | 3758 | 3759 | 3760 |
Linia | S2 | S2 | S2 | S2 |
S | S | S | S | |
Czas | 1:07 | 1:07 | 1:07 | 1:07 |
Alost Liedekerke Bruxelles-Schuman Haren
Alost | 11:12 |
Denderleeuw | 11:20 |
Liedekerke | 11:23 |
Numer | 2210 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Liedekerke | 11:30 |
Anderlecht | 11:40 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 11:48 |
Bruxelles-Central | 11:52 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 11:57 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 12:04 |
Numer | 6560 |
Linia | S8 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 12:20 |
Bordet | 12:30 |
Haren | 12:33 |
Numer | 3361 |
Linia | S5 |
S | |
Czas | 1:21 |
Poniedziałek, 9 września 2024 07:00
Alost Bruxelles-Central Haren-Sud
Alost | 08:43 |
Erembodegem | 08:47 |
Denderleeuw | 08:53 |
Liedekerke | 08:57 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:14 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:17 |
Numer | 3606 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:34 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:40 |
Schaerbeek | 09:45 |
Haren-Sud | 09:49 |
Numer | 3658 |
Linia | S2 |
S | |
Czas | 1:06 |
Alost Bruxelles-Nord Haren-Sud
Alost | 07:14 | 08:14 |
Denderleeuw | 07:24 | 08:24 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:43 | 08:43 |
Bruxelles-Central | 07:48 | 08:48 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 07:52 | 08:52 |
Numer | 2206 | 2207 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:10 | 09:10 |
Schaerbeek | 08:15 | 09:15 |
Haren-Sud | 08:19 | 09:19 |
Numer | 3757 | 3758 |
Linia | S2 | S2 |
S | S | |
Czas | 1:05 | 1:05 |
Alost Evere Haren
Alost | 07:35 |
Erembodegem | 07:39 |
Denderleeuw | 07:45 |
Liedekerke | 07:49 |
Ternat | 07:55 |
Dilbeek | 08:02 |
Jette | 08:11 |
Bockstael | 08:16 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:25 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:28 |
Etterbeek | 08:32 |
Delta | 08:37 |
Mérode | 08:41 |
Meiser | 08:45 |
Evere | 08:48 |
Numer | 2179 |
Linia | S4 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Evere | 08:55 |
Bordet | 08:58 |
Haren | 09:01 |
Numer | 3458 |
Linia | S7 |
S | |
Czas | 1:26 |
Alost Schaerbeek Haren-Sud
Alost | 07:55 |
Erembodegem | 08:00 |
Denderleeuw | 08:07 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:26 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:31 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:38 |
Schaerbeek | 08:43 |
Numer | 7012 |
Linia | P |
Przesiadka | |
Schaerbeek | 08:46 |
Haren-Sud | 08:50 |
Numer | 3657 |
Linia | S2 |
S | |
Czas | 55 min |
Wtorek, 10 września 2024 07:00
Alost Bruxelles-Central Haren-Sud
Alost | 08:43 |
Erembodegem | 08:47 |
Denderleeuw | 08:53 |
Liedekerke | 08:57 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:14 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:17 |
Numer | 3606 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:34 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:40 |
Schaerbeek | 09:45 |
Haren-Sud | 09:49 |
Numer | 3658 |
Linia | S2 |
S | |
Czas | 1:06 |
Alost Bruxelles-Nord Haren-Sud
Alost | 07:14 | 08:14 |
Denderleeuw | 07:24 | 08:24 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:43 | 08:43 |
Bruxelles-Central | 07:48 | 08:48 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 07:52 | 08:52 |
Numer | 2206 | 2207 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:10 | 09:10 |
Schaerbeek | 08:15 | 09:15 |
Haren-Sud | 08:19 | 09:19 |
Numer | 3757 | 3758 |
Linia | S2 | S2 |
S | S | |
Czas | 1:05 | 1:05 |
Alost Evere Haren
Alost | 07:35 |
Erembodegem | 07:39 |
Denderleeuw | 07:45 |
Liedekerke | 07:49 |
Ternat | 07:55 |
Dilbeek | 08:02 |
Jette | 08:11 |
Bockstael | 08:16 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:25 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:28 |
Etterbeek | 08:32 |
Delta | 08:37 |
Mérode | 08:41 |
Meiser | 08:45 |
Evere | 08:48 |
Numer | 2179 |
Linia | S4 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Evere | 08:55 |
Bordet | 08:58 |
Haren | 09:01 |
Numer | 3458 |
Linia | S7 |
S | |
Czas | 1:26 |
Alost Schaerbeek Haren-Sud
Alost | 07:55 |
Erembodegem | 08:00 |
Denderleeuw | 08:07 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:26 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:31 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:38 |
Schaerbeek | 08:43 |
Numer | 7012 |
Linia | P |
Przesiadka | |
Schaerbeek | 08:46 |
Haren-Sud | 08:50 |
Numer | 3657 |
Linia | S2 |
S | |
Czas | 55 min |
środa, 11 września 2024 07:00
Alost Bruxelles-Nord Diegem
Alost | 08:08 |
Erembodegem | 08:12 |
Denderleeuw | 08:20 |
Liedekerke | 08:24 |
Ternat | 08:30 |
Dilbeek | 08:36 |
Jette | 08:45 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:53 |
Numer | 2079 |
Linia | S10 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:04 |
Diegem | 09:13 |
Numer | 1907 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 1:05 |
Alost Bruxelles-Nord Haren-Sud
Alost | 07:14 | 08:14 |
Denderleeuw | 07:24 | 08:24 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:43 | 08:43 |
Bruxelles-Central | 07:48 | 08:48 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 07:52 | 08:52 |
Numer | 2206 | 2207 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:10 | 09:10 |
Schaerbeek | 08:15 | 09:15 |
Haren-Sud | 08:19 | 09:19 |
Numer | 3757 | 3758 |
Linia | S2 | S2 |
S | S | |
Czas | 1:05 | 1:05 |
Alost Evere Haren
Alost | 08:35 |
Erembodegem | 08:39 |
Denderleeuw | 08:45 |
Liedekerke | 08:49 |
Ternat | 08:55 |
Dilbeek | 09:02 |
Jette | 09:11 |
Bockstael | 09:16 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:25 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:28 |
Etterbeek | 09:32 |
Delta | 09:37 |
Mérode | 09:41 |
Meiser | 09:45 |
Evere | 09:48 |
Numer | 2180 |
Linia | S4 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Evere | 09:55 |
Bordet | 09:58 |
Haren | 10:01 |
Numer | 3459 |
Linia | S7 |
S | |
Czas | 1:26 |
Alost Schaerbeek Haren-Sud
Alost | 07:55 |
Erembodegem | 08:00 |
Denderleeuw | 08:07 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:26 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:31 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:38 |
Schaerbeek | 08:43 |
Numer | 7012 |
Linia | P |
Przesiadka | |
Schaerbeek | 08:46 |
Haren-Sud | 08:50 |
Numer | 3657 |
Linia | S2 |
S | |
Czas | 55 min |
Czwartek, 12 września 2024 07:00
Alost Bruxelles-Nord Diegem
Alost | 08:08 |
Erembodegem | 08:12 |
Denderleeuw | 08:20 |
Liedekerke | 08:24 |
Ternat | 08:30 |
Dilbeek | 08:36 |
Jette | 08:45 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:53 |
Numer | 2079 |
Linia | S10 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:04 |
Diegem | 09:13 |
Numer | 1907 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 1:05 |
Alost Bruxelles-Nord Haren-Sud
Alost | 07:14 | 08:14 |
Denderleeuw | 07:24 | 08:24 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:43 | 08:43 |
Bruxelles-Central | 07:48 | 08:48 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 07:52 | 08:52 |
Numer | 2206 | 2207 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:10 | 09:10 |
Schaerbeek | 08:15 | 09:15 |
Haren-Sud | 08:19 | 09:19 |
Numer | 3757 | 3758 |
Linia | S2 | S2 |
S | S | |
Czas | 1:05 | 1:05 |
Alost Evere Haren
Alost | 08:35 |
Erembodegem | 08:39 |
Denderleeuw | 08:45 |
Liedekerke | 08:49 |
Ternat | 08:55 |
Dilbeek | 09:02 |
Jette | 09:11 |
Bockstael | 09:16 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:25 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:28 |
Etterbeek | 09:32 |
Delta | 09:37 |
Mérode | 09:41 |
Meiser | 09:45 |
Evere | 09:48 |
Numer | 2180 |
Linia | S4 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Evere | 09:55 |
Bordet | 09:58 |
Haren | 10:01 |
Numer | 3459 |
Linia | S7 |
S | |
Czas | 1:26 |
Alost Schaerbeek Haren-Sud
Alost | 07:55 |
Erembodegem | 08:00 |
Denderleeuw | 08:07 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:26 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:31 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:38 |
Schaerbeek | 08:43 |
Numer | 7012 |
Linia | P |
Przesiadka | |
Schaerbeek | 08:46 |
Haren-Sud | 08:50 |
Numer | 3657 |
Linia | S2 |
S | |
Czas | 55 min |
Piątek, 13 września 2024 07:00
Alost Bruxelles-Nord Diegem
Alost | 08:08 |
Erembodegem | 08:12 |
Denderleeuw | 08:20 |
Liedekerke | 08:24 |
Ternat | 08:30 |
Dilbeek | 08:36 |
Jette | 08:45 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:53 |
Numer | 2079 |
Linia | S10 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:04 |
Diegem | 09:13 |
Numer | 1907 |
Linia | IC |
Czas | 1:05 |
Alost Bruxelles-Nord Haren-Sud
Alost | 07:14 | 08:14 |
Denderleeuw | 07:24 | 08:24 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:43 | 08:43 |
Bruxelles-Central | 07:48 | 08:48 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 07:52 | 08:52 |
Numer | 2206 | 2207 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:10 | 09:10 |
Schaerbeek | 08:15 | 09:15 |
Haren-Sud | 08:19 | 09:19 |
Numer | 3757 | 3758 |
Linia | S2 | S2 |
S | S | |
Czas | 1:05 | 1:05 |
Alost Evere Haren
Alost | 08:35 |
Erembodegem | 08:39 |
Denderleeuw | 08:45 |
Liedekerke | 08:49 |
Ternat | 08:55 |
Dilbeek | 09:02 |
Jette | 09:11 |
Bockstael | 09:16 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:25 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:28 |
Etterbeek | 09:32 |
Delta | 09:37 |
Mérode | 09:41 |
Meiser | 09:45 |
Evere | 09:48 |
Numer | 2180 |
Linia | S4 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Evere | 09:55 |
Bordet | 09:58 |
Haren | 10:01 |
Numer | 3459 |
Linia | S7 |
S | |
Czas | 1:26 |
Alost Schaerbeek Haren-Sud
Alost | 07:55 |
Erembodegem | 08:00 |
Denderleeuw | 08:07 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:26 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:31 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:38 |
Schaerbeek | 08:43 |
Numer | 7012 |
Linia | P |
Przesiadka | |
Schaerbeek | 08:46 |
Haren-Sud | 08:50 |
Numer | 3657 |
Linia | S2 |
S | |
Czas | 55 min |
Sobota, 14 września 2024 07:00
Alost Bruxelles-Central Haren-Sud
Alost | 07:43 | 08:43 |
Denderleeuw | 07:54 | 08:54 |
Liedekerke | 07:58 | 08:58 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:15 | 09:15 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:18 | 09:18 |
Numer | 3605 | 3606 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Bruxelles-Central | 08:32 | 09:32 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:38 | 09:38 |
Schaerbeek | 08:43 | 09:43 |
Haren-Sud | 08:47 | 09:47 |
Numer | 3657 | 3658 |
Linia | S2 | S2 |
S | S | |
Czas | 1:04 | 1:04 |
Alost Bruxelles-Nord Haren-Sud
Alost | 07:12 | 08:12 | 09:12 |
Denderleeuw | 07:20 | 08:20 | 09:20 |
Liedekerke | 07:24 | 08:24 | 09:24 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:45 | 08:44 | 09:44 |
Bruxelles-Central | 07:49 | 08:48 | 09:48 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 07:53 | 08:52 | 09:52 |
Numer | 2206 | 2207 | 2208 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | |||
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:10 | 09:10 | 10:10 |
Schaerbeek | 08:15 | 09:15 | 10:15 |
Haren-Sud | 08:19 | 09:19 | 10:19 |
Numer | 3757 | 3758 | 3759 |
Linia | S2 | S2 | S2 |
S | S | S | |
Czas | 1:07 | 1:07 | 1:07 |