Tygodniowy rozkład jazdy pociągów Alost Haversin
Sobota, 7 września 2024 07:00
Alost Bruxelles-Nord Ciney Haversin
Alost | 07:12 |
Denderleeuw | 07:20 |
Liedekerke | 07:24 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:45 |
Bruxelles-Central | 07:49 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 07:53 |
Numer | 2206 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:43 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:51 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:55 |
Ottignies | 10:16 |
Gembloux | 10:31 |
Namur | 10:47 |
Ciney | 11:02 |
Numer | 2109 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Ciney | 12:16 |
Haversin | 12:29 |
Numer | 6162 |
Linia | L |
Czas | 5:17 |
Alost Bruxelles-Nord Marloie Haversin
Alost | 10:05 |
Erembodegem | 10:09 |
Denderleeuw | 10:20 |
Liedekerke | 10:24 |
Ternat | 10:30 |
Dilbeek | 10:36 |
Jette | 10:45 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:53 |
Numer | 2081 |
Linia | S10 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 11:43 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 11:51 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 11:55 |
Ottignies | 12:16 |
Gembloux | 12:31 |
Namur | 12:47 |
Ciney | 13:03 |
Marloie | 13:21 |
Numer | 2111 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Marloie | 15:21 |
Haversin | 15:30 |
Numer | 6185 |
Linia | L |
Czas | 5:25 |
Alost Bruxelles-Nord Namur Ciney Haversin
Alost | 08:12 | 12:05 | 13:12 |
Erembodegem | - | 12:09 | - |
Denderleeuw | 08:20 | 12:20 | 13:20 |
Liedekerke | 08:24 | 12:24 | 13:24 |
Ternat | - | 12:30 | - |
Dilbeek | - | 12:36 | - |
Jette | - | 12:45 | - |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:44 | - | 13:44 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:48 | - | 13:48 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:52 | 12:53 | 13:52 |
Numer | 2207 | 2083 | 2212 |
Linia | IC | S10 | IC |
S | |||
Przesiadka | |||
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:14 | 13:14 | 14:14 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:22 | 13:22 | 14:22 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:26 | 13:26 | 14:26 |
Ottignies | 09:47 | 13:47 | 14:47 |
Gembloux | 10:01 | 14:01 | 15:01 |
Namur | 10:13 | 14:13 | 15:13 |
Numer | 2509 | 2513 | 2514 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | |||
Namur | 10:22 | 14:22 | 16:22 |
Sart-Bernard | 10:36 | 14:36 | 16:36 |
Ciney | 10:52 | 14:52 | 16:52 |
Numer | 5760 | 5764 | 5766 |
Linia | L | L | L |
Przesiadka | |||
Ciney | 14:16 | 16:16 | 18:16 |
Haversin | 14:29 | 16:29 | 18:29 |
Numer | 6164 | 6166 | 6168 |
Linia | L | L | L |
Czas | 6:17 | 4:24 | 5:17 |
Niedziela, 8 września 2024 07:00
Alost Bruxelles-Nord Ciney Haversin
Alost | 07:12 |
Denderleeuw | 07:20 |
Liedekerke | 07:24 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:45 |
Bruxelles-Central | 07:49 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 07:53 |
Numer | 2206 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:43 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:51 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:55 |
Ottignies | 10:16 |
Gembloux | 10:31 |
Namur | 10:47 |
Ciney | 11:02 |
Numer | 2109 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Ciney | 12:16 |
Haversin | 12:29 |
Numer | 6162 |
Linia | L |
Czas | 5:17 |
Alost Bruxelles-Nord Marloie Haversin
Alost | 10:05 |
Erembodegem | 10:09 |
Denderleeuw | 10:20 |
Liedekerke | 10:24 |
Ternat | 10:30 |
Dilbeek | 10:36 |
Jette | 10:45 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:53 |
Numer | 2081 |
Linia | S10 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 11:43 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 11:51 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 11:55 |
Ottignies | 12:16 |
Gembloux | 12:31 |
Namur | 12:47 |
Ciney | 13:03 |
Marloie | 13:21 |
Numer | 2111 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Marloie | 15:21 |
Haversin | 15:30 |
Numer | 6185 |
Linia | L |
Czas | 5:25 |
Alost Bruxelles-Nord Namur Ciney Haversin
Alost | 08:12 | 12:05 | 13:12 |
Erembodegem | - | 12:09 | - |
Denderleeuw | 08:20 | 12:20 | 13:20 |
Liedekerke | 08:24 | 12:24 | 13:24 |
Ternat | - | 12:30 | - |
Dilbeek | - | 12:36 | - |
Jette | - | 12:45 | - |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:44 | - | 13:44 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:48 | - | 13:48 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:52 | 12:53 | 13:52 |
Numer | 2207 | 2083 | 2212 |
Linia | IC | S10 | IC |
S | |||
Przesiadka | |||
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:14 | 13:14 | 14:14 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:22 | 13:22 | 14:22 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:26 | 13:26 | 14:26 |
Ottignies | 09:47 | 13:47 | 14:47 |
Gembloux | 10:01 | 14:01 | 15:01 |
Namur | 10:13 | 14:13 | 15:13 |
Numer | 2509 | 2513 | 2514 |
Linia | IC | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | |||
Namur | 10:22 | 14:22 | 16:22 |
Sart-Bernard | 10:36 | 14:36 | 16:36 |
Ciney | 10:52 | 14:52 | 16:52 |
Numer | 5760 | 5764 | 5766 |
Linia | L | L | L |
Przesiadka | |||
Ciney | 14:16 | 16:16 | 18:16 |
Haversin | 14:29 | 16:29 | 18:29 |
Numer | 6164 | 6166 | 6168 |
Linia | L | L | L |
Czas | 6:17 | 4:24 | 5:17 |
Poniedziałek, 9 września 2024 07:00
Alost Bruxelles-Midi Marloie Haversin
Alost | 07:14 |
Denderleeuw | 07:24 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:40 |
Numer | 2206 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:33 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:38 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:44 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:52 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:56 |
Ottignies | 10:17 |
Gembloux | 10:31 |
Namur | 10:47 |
Ciney | 11:04 |
Marloie | 11:22 |
Numer | 2109 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Marloie | 14:10 |
Haversin | 14:19 |
Numer | 6184 |
Linia | L |
Czas | 7:05 |
Alost Bruxelles-Nord Ciney Haversin
Alost | 10:43 |
Erembodegem | 10:47 |
Denderleeuw | 10:53 |
Liedekerke | 10:57 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 11:14 |
Bruxelles-Central | 11:18 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 11:22 |
Numer | 3608 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 11:44 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 11:52 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 11:56 |
Ottignies | 12:17 |
Gembloux | 12:31 |
Namur | 12:47 |
Ciney | 13:02 |
Numer | 2111 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Ciney | 13:16 |
Haversin | 13:29 |
Numer | 6163 |
Linia | L |
Czas | 2:46 |
Alost Bruxelles-Schuman Ciney Haversin
Alost | 11:35 | 13:35 |
Erembodegem | 11:39 | 13:39 |
Denderleeuw | 11:45 | 13:45 |
Liedekerke | 11:49 | 13:49 |
Ternat | 11:55 | 13:55 |
Dilbeek | 12:02 | 14:02 |
Jette | 12:11 | 14:11 |
Bockstael | 12:16 | 14:16 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 12:24 | 14:24 |
Numer | 2183 | 2185 |
Linia | S4 | S4 |
S | S | |
Przesiadka | ||
Bruxelles-Schuman | 12:52 | 14:52 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 12:56 | 14:56 |
Ottignies | 13:17 | 15:17 |
Gembloux | 13:31 | 15:30 |
Namur | 13:47 | 15:45 |
Ciney | 14:02 | 16:00 |
Numer | 2112 | 2114 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Ciney | 15:15 | 17:12 |
Haversin | 15:28 | 17:25 |
Numer | 6165 | 6167 |
Linia | L | L |
Czas | 3:53 | 3:50 |
Alost Etterbeek Namur Ciney Haversin
Alost | 10:35 |
Erembodegem | 10:39 |
Denderleeuw | 10:45 |
Liedekerke | 10:49 |
Ternat | 10:55 |
Dilbeek | 11:02 |
Jette | 11:11 |
Bockstael | 11:16 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 11:25 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 11:28 |
Etterbeek | 11:31 |
Numer | 2182 |
Linia | S4 |
S | |
Przesiadka | |
Etterbeek | 11:42 |
Ottignies | 12:02 |
Gembloux | 12:15 |
Namur | 12:28 |
Numer | 2511 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Namur | 13:25 |
Sart-Bernard | 13:39 |
Ciney | 13:55 |
Numer | 5763 |
Linia | L |
Przesiadka | |
Ciney | 15:15 |
Haversin | 15:28 |
Numer | 6165 |
Linia | L |
Czas | 4:53 |
Wtorek, 10 września 2024 07:00
Alost Bruxelles-Nord Marloie Haversin
Alost | 08:14 |
Denderleeuw | 08:24 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:43 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:48 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:52 |
Numer | 2207 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:44 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 10:52 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 10:56 |
Ottignies | 11:17 |
Gembloux | 11:31 |
Namur | 11:47 |
Ciney | 12:04 |
Marloie | 12:22 |
Numer | 2110 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Marloie | 16:04 |
Haversin | 16:13 |
Numer | 6186 |
Linia | L |
Czas | 7:59 |
Alost Bruxelles-Schuman Ciney Haversin
Alost | 07:35 | 10:35 |
Erembodegem | 07:39 | 10:39 |
Denderleeuw | 07:45 | 10:45 |
Liedekerke | 07:49 | 10:49 |
Ternat | 07:55 | 10:55 |
Dilbeek | 08:02 | 11:02 |
Jette | 08:11 | 11:11 |
Bockstael | 08:16 | 11:16 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:24 | 11:24 |
Numer | 2179 | 2182 |
Linia | S4 | S4 |
S | S | |
Przesiadka | ||
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:52 | 11:52 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:56 | 11:56 |
Ottignies | 09:17 | 12:17 |
Gembloux | 09:31 | 12:31 |
Namur | 09:47 | 12:47 |
Ciney | 10:03 | 13:02 |
Numer | 2108 | 2111 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Ciney | 11:16 | 17:12 |
Haversin | 11:29 | 17:25 |
Numer | 6161 | 6167 |
Linia | L | L |
Czas | 3:54 | 6:50 |
Alost Bruxelles-Central Angleur Marloie Haversin
Alost | 07:43 |
Erembodegem | 07:47 |
Denderleeuw | 07:53 |
Liedekerke | 07:57 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:15 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:18 |
Numer | 3605 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:33 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:40 |
Louvain | 08:58 |
Ans | 09:24 |
Liège-Guillemins | 09:34 |
Angleur | 09:37 |
Numer | 407 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Angleur | 10:17 |
Hony | 10:30 |
Esneux | 10:33 |
Rivage | 10:42 |
Comblain-La-Tour | 10:47 |
Sy | 10:57 |
Bomal | 11:02 |
Barvaux | 11:06 |
Marche-En-Famenne | 11:20 |
Marloie | 11:24 |
Numer | 5559 |
Linia | L |
Przesiadka | |
Marloie | 14:10 |
Haversin | 14:19 |
Numer | 6184 |
Linia | L |
Czas | 6:36 |
Alost Bruxelles-Nord Namur Ciney Haversin
Alost | 07:55 |
Erembodegem | 08:00 |
Denderleeuw | 08:07 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:26 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:31 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:35 |
Numer | 7012 |
Linia | P |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:13 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:21 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:25 |
Ottignies | 09:47 |
Gembloux | 10:03 |
Namur | 10:17 |
Numer | 2409 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Namur | 10:25 |
Sart-Bernard | 10:39 |
Ciney | 10:55 |
Numer | 5760 |
Linia | L |
Przesiadka | |
Ciney | 15:15 |
Haversin | 15:28 |
Numer | 6165 |
Linia | L |
Czas | 7:33 |
środa, 11 września 2024 07:00
Alost Bruxelles-Nord Marloie Haversin
Alost | 08:14 |
Denderleeuw | 08:24 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:43 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:48 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:52 |
Numer | 2207 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:44 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 10:52 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 10:56 |
Ottignies | 11:17 |
Gembloux | 11:31 |
Namur | 11:47 |
Ciney | 12:04 |
Marloie | 12:22 |
Numer | 2110 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Marloie | 16:04 |
Haversin | 16:13 |
Numer | 6186 |
Linia | L |
Czas | 7:59 |
Alost Bruxelles-Schuman Ciney Haversin
Alost | 07:35 | 10:35 |
Erembodegem | 07:39 | 10:39 |
Denderleeuw | 07:45 | 10:45 |
Liedekerke | 07:49 | 10:49 |
Ternat | 07:55 | 10:55 |
Dilbeek | 08:02 | 11:02 |
Jette | 08:11 | 11:11 |
Bockstael | 08:16 | 11:16 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:24 | 11:24 |
Numer | 2179 | 2182 |
Linia | S4 | S4 |
S | S | |
Przesiadka | ||
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:52 | 11:52 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:56 | 11:56 |
Ottignies | 09:17 | 12:17 |
Gembloux | 09:31 | 12:31 |
Namur | 09:47 | 12:47 |
Ciney | 10:03 | 13:02 |
Numer | 2108 | 2111 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Ciney | 11:16 | 17:12 |
Haversin | 11:29 | 17:25 |
Numer | 6161 | 6167 |
Linia | L | L |
Czas | 3:54 | 6:50 |
Alost Bruxelles-Central Angleur Marloie Haversin
Alost | 07:43 |
Erembodegem | 07:47 |
Denderleeuw | 07:53 |
Liedekerke | 07:57 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:15 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:18 |
Numer | 3605 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:33 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:40 |
Louvain | 08:58 |
Ans | 09:24 |
Liège-Guillemins | 09:34 |
Angleur | 09:37 |
Numer | 407 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Angleur | 10:17 |
Hony | 10:30 |
Esneux | 10:33 |
Rivage | 10:42 |
Comblain-La-Tour | 10:47 |
Sy | 10:57 |
Bomal | 11:02 |
Barvaux | 11:06 |
Marche-En-Famenne | 11:20 |
Marloie | 11:24 |
Numer | 5559 |
Linia | L |
Przesiadka | |
Marloie | 14:10 |
Haversin | 14:19 |
Numer | 6184 |
Linia | L |
Czas | 6:36 |
Alost Bruxelles-Nord Namur Ciney Haversin
Alost | 07:55 |
Erembodegem | 08:00 |
Denderleeuw | 08:07 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:26 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:31 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:35 |
Numer | 7012 |
Linia | P |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:13 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:21 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:25 |
Ottignies | 09:47 |
Gembloux | 10:03 |
Namur | 10:17 |
Numer | 2409 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Namur | 10:25 |
Sart-Bernard | 10:39 |
Ciney | 10:55 |
Numer | 5760 |
Linia | L |
Przesiadka | |
Ciney | 15:15 |
Haversin | 15:28 |
Numer | 6165 |
Linia | L |
Czas | 7:33 |
Czwartek, 12 września 2024 07:00
Alost Bruxelles-Nord Marloie Haversin
Alost | 08:14 |
Denderleeuw | 08:24 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:43 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:48 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:52 |
Numer | 2207 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:44 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 10:52 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 10:56 |
Ottignies | 11:17 |
Gembloux | 11:31 |
Namur | 11:47 |
Ciney | 12:04 |
Marloie | 12:22 |
Numer | 2110 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Marloie | 16:04 |
Haversin | 16:13 |
Numer | 6186 |
Linia | L |
Czas | 7:59 |
Alost Bruxelles-Schuman Ciney Haversin
Alost | 07:35 | 10:35 |
Erembodegem | 07:39 | 10:39 |
Denderleeuw | 07:45 | 10:45 |
Liedekerke | 07:49 | 10:49 |
Ternat | 07:55 | 10:55 |
Dilbeek | 08:02 | 11:02 |
Jette | 08:11 | 11:11 |
Bockstael | 08:16 | 11:16 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:24 | 11:24 |
Numer | 2179 | 2182 |
Linia | S4 | S4 |
S | S | |
Przesiadka | ||
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:52 | 11:52 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:56 | 11:56 |
Ottignies | 09:17 | 12:17 |
Gembloux | 09:31 | 12:31 |
Namur | 09:47 | 12:47 |
Ciney | 10:03 | 13:02 |
Numer | 2108 | 2111 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Ciney | 11:16 | 17:12 |
Haversin | 11:29 | 17:25 |
Numer | 6161 | 6167 |
Linia | L | L |
Czas | 3:54 | 6:50 |
Alost Bruxelles-Central Angleur Marloie Haversin
Alost | 07:43 |
Erembodegem | 07:47 |
Denderleeuw | 07:53 |
Liedekerke | 07:57 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:15 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:18 |
Numer | 3605 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:33 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:40 |
Louvain | 08:58 |
Ans | 09:24 |
Liège-Guillemins | 09:34 |
Angleur | 09:37 |
Numer | 407 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Angleur | 10:17 |
Hony | 10:30 |
Esneux | 10:33 |
Rivage | 10:42 |
Comblain-La-Tour | 10:47 |
Sy | 10:57 |
Bomal | 11:02 |
Barvaux | 11:06 |
Marche-En-Famenne | 11:20 |
Marloie | 11:24 |
Numer | 5559 |
Linia | L |
Przesiadka | |
Marloie | 14:10 |
Haversin | 14:19 |
Numer | 6184 |
Linia | L |
Czas | 6:36 |
Alost Bruxelles-Nord Namur Ciney Haversin
Alost | 07:55 |
Erembodegem | 08:00 |
Denderleeuw | 08:07 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:26 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:31 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:35 |
Numer | 7012 |
Linia | P |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:13 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:21 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:25 |
Ottignies | 09:47 |
Gembloux | 10:03 |
Namur | 10:17 |
Numer | 2409 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Namur | 10:25 |
Sart-Bernard | 10:39 |
Ciney | 10:55 |
Numer | 5760 |
Linia | L |
Przesiadka | |
Ciney | 15:15 |
Haversin | 15:28 |
Numer | 6165 |
Linia | L |
Czas | 7:33 |
Piątek, 13 września 2024 07:00
Alost Bruxelles-Nord Marloie Haversin
Alost | 08:14 |
Denderleeuw | 08:24 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:43 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:48 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:52 |
Numer | 2207 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 10:44 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 10:52 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 10:56 |
Ottignies | 11:17 |
Gembloux | 11:31 |
Namur | 11:47 |
Ciney | 12:04 |
Marloie | 12:22 |
Numer | 2110 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Marloie | 16:04 |
Haversin | 16:13 |
Numer | 6186 |
Linia | L |
Czas | 7:59 |
Alost Bruxelles-Schuman Ciney Haversin
Alost | 07:35 | 10:35 |
Erembodegem | 07:39 | 10:39 |
Denderleeuw | 07:45 | 10:45 |
Liedekerke | 07:49 | 10:49 |
Ternat | 07:55 | 10:55 |
Dilbeek | 08:02 | 11:02 |
Jette | 08:11 | 11:11 |
Bockstael | 08:16 | 11:16 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:24 | 11:24 |
Numer | 2179 | 2182 |
Linia | S4 | S4 |
S | S | |
Przesiadka | ||
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:52 | 11:52 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:56 | 11:56 |
Ottignies | 09:17 | 12:17 |
Gembloux | 09:31 | 12:31 |
Namur | 09:47 | 12:47 |
Ciney | 10:03 | 13:02 |
Numer | 2108 | 2111 |
Linia | IC | IC |
Przesiadka | ||
Ciney | 11:16 | 17:12 |
Haversin | 11:29 | 17:25 |
Numer | 6161 | 6167 |
Linia | L | L |
Czas | 3:54 | 6:50 |
Alost Bruxelles-Central Angleur Marloie Haversin
Alost | 07:43 |
Erembodegem | 07:47 |
Denderleeuw | 07:53 |
Liedekerke | 07:57 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:15 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:18 |
Numer | 3605 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:33 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:40 |
Louvain | 08:58 |
Ans | 09:24 |
Liège-Guillemins | 09:34 |
Angleur | 09:37 |
Numer | 407 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Angleur | 10:17 |
Hony | 10:30 |
Esneux | 10:33 |
Rivage | 10:42 |
Comblain-La-Tour | 10:47 |
Sy | 10:57 |
Bomal | 11:02 |
Barvaux | 11:06 |
Marche-En-Famenne | 11:20 |
Marloie | 11:24 |
Numer | 5559 |
Linia | L |
Przesiadka | |
Marloie | 14:10 |
Haversin | 14:19 |
Numer | 6184 |
Linia | L |
Czas | 6:36 |
Alost Bruxelles-Nord Namur Ciney Haversin
Alost | 07:55 |
Erembodegem | 08:00 |
Denderleeuw | 08:07 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:26 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:31 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:35 |
Numer | 7012 |
Linia | P |
Przesiadka | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:13 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:21 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:25 |
Ottignies | 09:47 |
Gembloux | 10:03 |
Namur | 10:17 |
Numer | 2409 |
Linia | IC |
Przesiadka | |
Namur | 10:25 |
Sart-Bernard | 10:39 |
Ciney | 10:55 |
Numer | 5760 |
Linia | L |
Przesiadka | |
Ciney | 15:15 |
Haversin | 15:28 |
Numer | 6165 |
Linia | L |
Czas | 7:33 |